CW, CAC, resCACIB - open class, 07.08 2009 - International Show,
Druskininkai, Lithuania
judge: Nijole Zieniene (Judge FCI, Lithuania)
CW, CAC, BB-II - open class, 11.07 2009 - Regional Show "Winner 2009",
SPb
judge: S.V. Radjuk (All-rounder, Belarus)
CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II - open class, 27.06 2009 - International
Show "White Night's I", SPb
judge: Mr. Per R. Svarstad (All-rounder, Sweden)
rCW - open class,
07.06 2009 - "Special Show - Leto Peterburga", SPb
judge: O. Kozhevnikova
("Julian Mists", Belarus)
"exc." - open class, 07.06 2009 - "Severnaya Stolitsa", SPb
judge: K. Barbosov (All-rounder, Russia)
rCW, rCAC - intermedia class, 19.04 2009 - International Show "Grand-Prix
Spring Petersburg", SPb
judge: Mr. Steven Gradstone (All-rounder, USA)
rCW, CC - intermedia class, 19.04
2009 - Special Collie Show "Grand-Prix Spring Petersburg", SPb
judge: Mr. Petr Pehanek (All-rounder,
Chzehia)
"v.g." - juniors class, 04.07 2008
- "WORLD DOG SHOW", Stockholm, Sweden
judge: Mrs. Charlotte Hoier ("Swinger",
Denmark)
"exc." - juniors class, 03.07 2008
- "The Collie Championship an Jubilee Show of 2008", Sweden
judge: Mr. John R. Walsh ("Yandamar",
Ireland)
"v.g." - juniors class, 28.06 2008 - International Show "White Night's
II", SPb
judge: Mr. Peter Harsanyi (All-rounder, Hungary)
CW, BJ, JunCAC - juniors class, 28.06 2008 - International Show "White
Night's I", SPb
judge: Miroslav Redlitsky (All-rounder, Poland)
CW, BJ, BOB, BIG-I, JunCAC - junior class, 31.05 2008 - "Nasha Progulka",
SPb
judge: Beata Petkevica (Latvia)
rCW, JCC - junior class, 31.05
2008 - Special Show "Leto Peterburga", SPb
judge: E. Karmazina, ("Kitlen",
Russia)
rCW - junior class, 31.05 2008 - "Severnaya Stolitsa", SPb
judge: M. Gerasimova, (All-rounder, Russia)
"exc." - junior class, 17.05
2008 - Main Special Show "Collies of Russia 2008", Moscow
judge: Geoff Duffield, ("Angelfield",
GB)
CW, BJ, BOB, BIG-II, JunCAC - junior class, 05.03 2008 - "Nevskaya
Rapsodija", SPb
judge: Dina Korna, ("Scandyline", Estonia)
CW, BJ, BOB, BIS COLLIES, BEST
DOG OF SHOW - junior class, 12.04 2008
- Special Show "Grand-Prix "Spring
Petersburg", SPb
judge: Elena Balazsovitc, ("Nyitramenti",
Hungary)
"4 exc." - junior class, 12.04 2008 - "Grand-Prix "Spring Petersburg",
SPb
judge: Jaroslav Matyas, (All-rounder, Slovakia)
CW, BJ, JunCAC, BOB - juniors class, 16.02 2008 - "Zimnyaya Fantazija",
SPb
judge: Natalya Sedykh (Russia)
CW, Best Puppy - puppies class, 25.11 2007 - "Peterburgskie Vstrechy",
SPb
judge: Beata Petkevica (Latvia)
r-CW - puppies class, 25.11 2007 - "Special Show - Peterburgskie
Vstrechy", SPb
judge: Tatyana Raschikhmarova ("Selbit", Russia)
CW, BP-II - puppies class, 17.11 2007 - "Baltiyskiy Kubok",
SPb
judge: A. Belkin (All-rounder, Russia)
4 "exc." - puppies class, 17.11 2007 - "Special Show - Vesna Peterburga",
SPb
judge: Helena Kozina (All-rounder, Russia)
CW, Best Baby - babies class, 28.10 2007 - "Nevskaya Rapsodija",
SPb
judge: Mr. Andrzej Stepinski (All-rounder, Poland)
CW, Best Baby - babies class, 28.10
2007 - "Special Show - Nevskaya Rapsodija", SPb
judge: Dr. W. Werbitzki (All-rounder,
Belarus)
pedigree
more
adult photos
puppy photos
Copyright
© 2007 - 2009, by Svetlana Fedotochkina