STEADWYN
PROMISES AT TETE-A-TETE
|
ROUDZHEK
JULY CAESAR
|
JASHIKA
FLASH POINT
|
ROUDZHEK
ERIC ROBERTS
|
WICANI
AMBER LIGHT
|
DZU
NEVILL ELHALL
|
WENSYS
SHOW FOR ME
|
WILL
SMITH
|
BLACK
SARA’S TOUCH OF GOLD
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE XANETTE
|
OLVISTAR
VIRGINIA
|
HAPPY
CONTI SINCIA LOVE
|
ROUDZHEK
JUTA STAR
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE RAINETTE
|
CARNOUSTIE’S
SYMBOL OF GLORY
|
NICKSEND
FAMOUS ENIGMA
|
BLACK
SARA’S WILD POCAHONTAS
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE RIGOLETTE
|
ROUDZHEK
DESTINI CHILD
|
TASTY
BLACK TALISMAN
|
ELDVIDZH
EMBELLISHMENT SHOW
|
MASTER
CLASS S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
STAIL
AIKEMUNO VALENTINO EXCLUSIVE
|
VARKAUS
FLY ERROW
|
STAIL
AIKEMUNO AL PACHINO
|
DANILA
MASTER S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
KETRIN'S
RADICAL BLACK
|
VALECHOL'
GOLDSMITH ALEXIS
|
MARVITHALL
MAXIMUS
|
ARABELLA
|
|
28.10 2007
Special Show "NEVSKAYA RAPSODIJA", S-Petersburg, Russia.
judge Dr. W.Werbitzki,
(All-rounder), Belarus
Collie
rough:
JUDGE:
DR. WERBITZKI
HOME
TETE-A-TETE XANETTE
|
SEIVITA
PRETTY PEARL
|
NICKSEND
ENVOY OF STARS
|
Best baby,
BIS-III - Home Tete-a-Tete
Xanette
Best puppy, BIS-II
- Olvistar Virginia
BOB, BIS -
Seivita
Pretty Pearl
BOS
- Nicksend Envoy of Stars
(1.
2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory",
n\o:
"no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)
Dogs.
Puppies:
(2) 1. (II) HAPPY CONTI SPECIAL MISSION s\w d\b=07.02.07, ow. M. Loseva,
SPb (Brilyn Above Board*Olg Golden Gates Hi-Minded)
2.
STEADWYN PROMISES AT TETE-A-TETE tri d\b=24.02.07, ow. S.Fedotochkina,
SPb
(Moonhill’s
Here I Go Again*Steadwyn Windflower)
Juniors:
(3) 1. ROUDZHEK JULY CAESAR s\w d\b=08.12.06, ow. A. Sharashev, SPb
(Hockswood
Top Hope at Roudzhek * Roudzhek Mafia)
2.
JASHIKA FLASH POINT s\w d\b=12.12.06, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb reg.
(Elsamos
Starflash*A Shade Darker for Mallicot)
3.
ROUDZHEK ERIC ROBERTS s\w d\b=19.10.06, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb
(Hockswood
Top Hope at Roudzhek * Roudzhek Pastoral)
Intermedia:
(1) 1. (IV) WICANI AMBER LIGHT s\w d\b=08.02.06, ow. A.M. Gilevich,
SPb (Karava Kempez*Wicani Dances in Sunlight)
Open:
(4) 1. (II) DZU NEVILL ELHALL tri d\b=08.04.05, ow. E. Kataeva, SPb
reg.
(Golden
Gates Quick Master*Old Golden Gates Zoe Zeminda)
2.
WENSYS SHOW FOR ME s\w d\b=14.10.04, ow. A. Bogdanova, SPb
(Reeberrich
Red Wine*Niksend Nicolle Kidman)
3.
WILL SMITH tri d\b=14.08.05, ow. O. Repina, SPb
(Home
Tete-a-Tete (H)Akuna Matata*Saivita Kinout Kismet)
4.
BLACK SARA’S TOUCH OF GOLD s\w d\b=23.07.04, ow. Maarit Kalke, Finland
(Black
Sara’s Peacemaker*Black Sara’s Frame Breaker)
Winners:
(1) 1. (III) HOME TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS blm d\b=19.07.04, ow. E. Travina,
SPb (Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Houm Tet A Tet Filadelphia)
Champions:
(1) 1. (I), Best Dog, BOS NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS s\w d\b=28.08.04,
ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg. (Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Next Hope)
Bitches.
Babies:
(1) 1. (I) Best Baby, BIS-III HOME TETE-A-TETE XANETTE blm d\b=03.05.07,
ow. S.Fedotochkina, SPb (Houm Tet A Tet Maradona*Houm Tet A Tet Illustration
to Standard)
Puppies:
(2) 1. (I) Best Puppy, BIS-II OLVISTAR VIRGINIA blm d\b=13.04.07,
ow. A. Bogdanova, SPb (Niksend Incredible Success*Home Tete-a-Tete Fluerette)
2.
HAPPY CONTI SINCIA LOVE s\w d\b=07.02.07, ow. E. Shlotskaya, SPb
(Brilyn
Above Board*Olg Golden Gates Hi-Minded)
Juniors:
(1) ROUDZHEK JUTA STAR s\w d\b=08.12.06, ow. T. Bogdanova, SPb
(Hockswood
Top Hope at Roudzhek*Roudzhek Mafia)
Open:
(4) 1. (II) HOME TETE-A-TETE RAINETTE blm d\b=19.09.05, ow. S.Vitaljeva,
SPb reg.
(Steadwyn
Black Signet*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
2.
CARNOUSTIE’S SYMBOL OF GLORY tri d\b=03.05.05, ow. N. Volostnova, SPb
(Corydon
Will Carnegie*Pahlex Attired by Addict)
3.
NICKSEND FAMOUS ENIGMA s\w d\b=31.12.04, ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg.
(Brilyn
Hot Tip*Nicksend Same Enigma)
4.
BLACK SARA’S WILD POCAHONTAS tri d\b=27.05.05, ow. Maarit Kalke, Finland
(Breezdon
Only Edition in Heidelind’s*Black Sara’s One Moonray)
Winners:
(2) 1. (III) HOME TETE-A-TETE RIGOLETTE tri d\b=19.09.05, ow. S.Fedotochkina,
SPb (Steadwyn Black Signet*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
2.
ROUDZHEK DESTINI CHILD s\w d\b=29.03.02, ow. Balalykina M., SPb
(Niksend
Emergent Ace*Well Bread Black Aromat Classic)
Champions:
(3) 1. (I) Best Bitch, BOB, BIS-I SEIVITA PRETTY PEARL tri d\b=18.04.04,
ow. Karzova, SPb (Unity Saving*Seivita Kingsize Kiss)
2.
TASTY BLACK TALISMAN tri, d\b=10.01.02, ow. A. Sergeeva, SPb (Briton*Envi-Grain)
3.
ELDVIDZH EMBELLISHMENT SHOW s\w d\b=31.01.05, ow. Rodenkova, Pscov reg.
(Brilyn
Hot Tip*Eldvidzh Yansi Black Rose)
28.10 2007 Regional
Show "NEVSKAYA RAPSODIJA", S-Petersburg, Russia. judge Mr. Andrzej Stepinski,
(All-rounder), Poland
Collie
rough:
HOME
TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE XANETTE
|
JASHIKA
FLASH POINT
|
Best baby
- Home Tete-a-Tete Xanette
Best Junior
- Jashika Flash Point
BOB
- Home Tete-a-Tete Mardi Gras
Dogs.
Juniors:
(1) 1. (II) Best Junior, JCAC JASHIKA FLASH POINT s\w d\b=12.12.06,
ow. S. Ivanova, SPb reg. (Elsamos Starflash*A Shade Darker for Mallicot)
Intermedia:
(1) 1. (BD-II) WICANI AMBER LIGHT s\w d\b=08.02.06, ow. A.M. Gilevich,
SPb (Karava Kempez*Wicani Dances in Sunlight)
Open:
(4) 1. (I) Best Dog, BOB, CAC HOME TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS blm
d\b=19.07.04, ow. E. Travina, SPb (Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Houm Tet
A Tet Filadelphia)
-
DZU NEVILL ELHALL tri d\b=08.04.05, ow. E. Kataeva, SPb reg.
(Golden
Gates Quick Master*Old Golden Gates Zoe Zeminda)
-
BLACK SARA’S TOUCH OF GOLD s\w d\b=23.07.04, ow. Maarit Kalke, Finland
(Black
Sara’s Peacemaker*Black Sara’s Frame Breaker)
Bitches.
Babies:
(1) 1. (I) Best Baby HOME TETE-A-TETE XANETTE blm d\b=03.05.07,
ow. S.Fedotochkina, SPb (Houm Tet A Tet Maradona*Houm Tet A Tet Illustration
to Standard)
Open:
(4) HOME TETE-A-TETE RIGOLETTE tri d\b=19.09.05, ow. S.Fedotochkina,
SPb (Steadwyn Signet*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
CARNOUSTIE’S
SYMBOL OF GLORY tri d\b=03.05.05, ow. N. Volostnova, SPb
(Corydon
Will Carnegie*Pahlex Attired by Addict)
NICKSEND
FAMOUS ENIGMA s\w d\b=31.12.04, ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg.
(Brilyn
Hot Tip*Nicksend Same Enigma)
-
BLACK SARA’S WILD POCAHONTAS tri d\b=27.05.05, ow. Maarit Kalke, Finland
(Breezdon
Only Edition in Heidelind’s*Black Sara’s One Moonray)
28.10 2007 Special
Show "NEVSKAYA RAPSODIJA", S-Petersburg, Russia. judge Dr. W.Werbitzki,
(All-rounder), Belarus
Sheltie:
SLADKIY
SOBLAZN S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
MARVITHALL
REALITY SHOW
|
APHRODITHA
S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
Best puppy
- Sladkiy Obman s Egerskoi Slobody
Best junior
- Arabella
Best veteran
- Daphina is Tverskoi Skazky
BOB, BIS -
Marvithall
Reality Show
BOS
- Aphroditha s Egerskoi Slobody
(1.
2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory",
n\o:
"no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)
Dogs.
Puppies:
(1) 1. (II) MASTER CLASS S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=09.04.07, ow. O.
Karasjeva, SPb (Melven Making Track for Blenmerrow*Duymovochka s Egerskoi
Slobody)
Juniors:
(3) 1. (II) STAIL AIKEMUNO VALENTINO EXCLUSIVE s\w d\b=05.12.06, ow.
S. Pasekova&Kovalevskaya, SPb (Cheryldene Cassius*Bridemoor's Heavenly
Flower)
2.
VARKAUS FLY ERROW s\w d\b=08.08.06, ow. M. Stepanova, SPb
(Valechol'
Goldsmith Aleksis*Only Trinket)
3.
- STAIL AIKEMUNO AL PACHINO tric d\b=17.10.06, ow. A. Petushkova, SPb
(Marvithall
Picasso*Marvithall Kyara)
Open:
(1) 1. (IV) DANILA MASTER S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=19.09.05, ow.
S. Kalugina, SPb (Edglonian Devils Advocate*Aphroditha s Egerskoi Slobody)
Winners:
(2) 1. (III) KETRIN'S RADICAL BLACK tri d\b=03.09.05, ow. Novakovskie,
SPb
(Faradale
Frisbee for Grandgables*Marvithall Smily)
2.
VALECHOL' GOLDSMITH ALEXIS s\w d\b=21.02.04, ow. Teterina, SPb
(Valerina
Ross Versailles*Schwarzenwald Zarina)
Workings:
(1) 1. BD, BOB, BIS-I MARVITHALL REALITY SHOW s\w d\b=10.05.04,
ow. L. Petrova, SPb (Sheldon Space Jocker*Marvithall Ebony Rose)
Champions:
(1) 1. (II) MARVITHALL MAXIMUS tri d\b=07.03.02, ow. I. Zamjatina,
SPb
(Marvithall
Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
Bitches.
Puppies:
(2) 1. Best Puppy, BIS-IV SLADKIY SOBLAZN S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
s\w d\b=28.04.07, ow. E. Zaitseva, SPb reg. (Melven Making Track for Blenmerrow*Aphroditha
s Egerskoi Slobody)
2.
AVANTJURA DLYA ARKOTA s\w d\b=21.03.07, ow. I. Varnavskaya, SPb
(Vensky
Val's iz Graphskogo Pomestija*Great Vizedry Chelissa)
Juniors:
(3) 1. (I) Best Junior, BOB-III, BIS-II ARABELLA tri d\b=19.09.06,
ow. E. Losyanova, SPb (Edglonian Devils Advocate*Marvithall Evancy May)
2.
STAIL AIKEMUNO ALEKSA EXCLUSIVE tric d\b=17.10.06, ow. Kovalevskaya&Dubko,
SPb
(Marvithall
Picasso*Marvithall Kyara)
3.
STAIL AIKEMUNO ANAIS-ANAIS tric d\b=17.10.06, ow. Kovalevskaya&Pasekova,
SPb
(Marvithall
Picasso*Marvithall Kyara)
Veterans:
(1) 1. Best Veteran, BOB-IV, BIS-III DAPHINA IS TVERSKOI SKAZKY
blm d\b=28.06.99, ow. Tsarkova, SPb (Kamajakin Asparagus*Vety Kris Elisa
Haidy)
Intermedia:
(2) 1. (III) STAIL AIKEMUNO KARMELITA s\w d\b=06.04.06, ow. Pasekova&Kovalevskaya,
SPb (Marvithall Picasso*Bridemoor's Heavenly Flower)
2.
MARVITHALL NOTE BENE s\w d\b=19.03.06, ow. E. Arkhipova, SPb
(Brilyn
Leading Ways*Marvithall Izabella)
Open:
(3) 1. (IV) DUJMOVOCHKA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=19.09.05,
ow. S. Kalugina, SPb (Edglonian Devils Advocate*Aphroditha s Egerskoi Slobody)
2.
STAIL AIKEMUNO KOMPARI s\w d\b=06.04.06, ow. Nikolaeva, SPb
(Marvithall
Picasso*Bridemoor's Heavenly Flower)
3.
MARVITHALL CHARITY tri d\b=08.04.04, ow. Orlova&Zamjatina, SPb
(Landover
Blue Frost*Marvithall Izabella)
Winners:
(1) 1. (V) MARVITHALL GIVENCHY tri d\b=14.06.05, ow. A. Baidina, SPb
reg.
(Vensky
Val's iz Graphskogo Pomestija*Marvithall Olivia)
Workings:
(1) KETRIN'S RICKY-TICKY-TAVI blm d\b=03.09.05, ow. Bekeneva, SPb
(Faradale
Frisbee for Grandgables*Marvithall Smily)
Champions:
(1) 1. (II) MARVITHALL ESENIJA blm d\b=08.06.05, ow. E. Golovliova,
SPb
(Marvithall
Don Juan*Marvithall Margharita)
Champions
of National Sheltie-club: (1) (I) Best Bitch, BOB-II APHRODITHA
S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=29.05.04, ow. Zaitseva, SPb (Valerina Ross
London*Schwarzenwald Zarina) 2. KETRIN'S PERSONA GRATA blm d\b=21.12.04,
ow. Novakovskie, SPb
(Landover
Black Ash*Marvithall Smily)
|
STAIL
AIKEMUNO ANAIS-ANAIS (?)
|
DAPHINA
IS TVERSKOI SKAZKY
|
STAIL
AIKEMUNO KARMELITA
|
MARVITHALL
NOTE BENE
|
DUJMOVOCHKA
S EGERSKOI SLOB.
|
MARVITHALL
CHARITY
|
MARVITHALL
GIVENCHY
|
MARVITHALL
ESENIJA
|
KETRIN'S
PERSONA GRATA
|
BEST
KENNEL: MARVITHALL
|
All
photos made by Vera Fedorova.
|