STONE GAIL BLACK IMPISH

STONE GAIL GOLDEN SURPRISE

LINDENGAIL SILVER ANTHONY

HOME TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE

ĚARVITHALL SMILY

MARVITHALL PEPPILOTTA

STONE GAIL QUEEN CROWN

KAMAJAKIN ASPARAGUS

ARCOT JUST A MOMENT

CHELMARSH SPRING FIREFLY

MARVITHALL STARLET

JEFSFIRE NEW ROMANCE

SCANDYLINE LITTLE XCLUSION

MARVITHALL VERONICA

OTDYHLAF ŇÎŇŇY
03.06.2001 “COLLIE DAY”, Usman', Lipetsky region, Russia.
judge Mr.John Nixon (“Japaro” GB)
(rank: Candidate for National Collie Club)


BOB, CC - Margharet's ze Gold Legend

MARGHARET'S ZE GOLD LEGEND
BOS, CC - Ingledene Love Thought's

Dogs.
Babies: 1. BARD blm d\b 15.01.01, Lipetsk
(Lindengail My Lucky Chance*Fandom Blue Estigirl)
Open: 1.(II) CC STONE GAIL JULIA WEEKEND s\w d\b 31.01.96, Usman' (Ingledene Love Thought’s*Anna-Maria Zelta Suns)
Winners: 1. (III) CC STONE GAIL GOLDEN SURPRISE s\w d\b 31.01.96, Usman' (Ingledene Love Thought’s*Stone Gail Evening Caprise)
Champions: 1. (I) INGLEDENE LOVE THOUGHT’S s\w d\b 25.05.93, Usman' (Sandiacre Stop’n’Think*CH Ingledene Cherish the Love)

Bitches.
Junior: 1. (I) STONE GAIL BUTTERFLY s\w d\b 25.03.00, Usman'
(Ingledene Love Thought’s*Stone Gail Evening Caprise)
Intermedia: 1. (III) CC HOME TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE  blm, d\b 20.07.00, SPb (Silverlilac Blue Hyacinth*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
Open: 1. (II) CC YENKA s\w d\b 10.06.98, Gheorgievsk
(Ingledene Love Thought’s*Erco's Britania)
Winners: 1. - (I) CC MARGHARET'S ZE GOLD LEGEND s\w d\b 09.03.99, Usman' (Golden Gate’s Quite Right*Golden Gate’s Inflated Miss Happy)
2. HOCKSWOOD FAVORITKA tri d\b 17.06.97, L'ubertsy, Moscow reg.
(Fernlark Skywalker at Lynaire*Nyitramenti Love Story)
Champions: 1 (IV) STONE GAIL EVENING CAPRISE tri d\b 07.02.91, Usman' (Black Elles Dark Bucchaneer*Stone Gail Black Gladys)
Veterans: 1. “Best Veteran” LINDENGAIL SILVER ANTHONY blm d\b 20.10.9, Lipetsk (Lucky Star Silver Image*Stone Gail Black Impish
2. - STONE GAIL BLACK IMPISH tri d\b 25.01.90ă, Lipetsk
(Vesimiehen Aanitorvi*Stone Gail Black Gladys)

03.06.2001 “SHELTIE DAY”, Usman', Lipetsky region, Russia.
judge Mr.John Nixon (“Japaro” GB)
(rank: National Club Candidate)

Best Puppy - Stone Gail Ferdinand
BOB, CC - Valerina Ross Multi Pulti
BOS, CC - Scandyline Little Xclusion

Dogs.
Puppies: 1. (II) STONE GAIL FERDINAND tri d\b 29.07.00, Usman'
(Rus CH Myriehewe Dark Agent*Jefsfair New Romance)
2. STONE GAIL FLIBUSTIER tri d\b 29.07.00, Usman'
(Rus CH Myriehewe Dark Agent*Jefsfair New Romance)
Young: 1. (I) CC VALERINA ROSS MULTI-PULTI  blm d\b 10.10.99, Tver' (Rus CH Lynaire Boy Blue*Dorofeja Taushi at Valerina Ross)
2. CC MARVITHALL STARLET tri, SPb
(Rus CH Lynaire Boy Blue*INT CH Scandyline Little Xclusion)
Winners: 1. (II) ARCOT JUST A MOMENT s\w d\b 13.07.94, Moscow
(CH Crisanbee Goldsmith at Myriehewe*Arcot Precious Moment)
2. EXOTIC EDDY blm d\b 16.09.97, Vorohez
(Rus CH Kamajakin Asparagus*Jesweet Little Blue Weekend)
3. OTDYHLAF MINJON s\w d\b 03.05.98, Tula
(Rus CH Little Arty Stone Gail at Love Child*Love Child Golden Helen)
Champions: 1. (III) KAMAJAKIN ASPARAGUS blm, d\b 06.12.93, Tver' (Candlebark Blue Movie*Belle)
2. CHELMARSH SPRING FIREFLY s\w d\b 16.05.91, Usman'
(CH Jack Point of Janetstown*Chelmarsh Spring Sindy)

Bitches.
Babies: 1. OTDYHLAF FEBRARY PRINCESS s\w d\b 2.02.01, Moscow
(Jefsfire Just William*Love Child Golden Snowprincess)
Junior: 1. (I)  OTDYHLAF ŇÎŇŇY s\w, d\b 18.05.00, Yaroslavl'
(Jefsfier Just William*Love Child Golden Snowprincess)
2. MARVITHALL VERONICA tri d\b 7.08.00, SPb
(Est, Ltu, Rus CH Friend Friday z Dablovy Studanky*Marvithall Lillit)
Intermedia: 1. (II) ĚARVITHALL SMILY blm d\b 18.10.99, SPb
(Rus CH Lynaire Boy Blue*INT CH Scandyline Little Xclusion)
2. OTDYHLAF REAL PRINCESS blm d\b 17.07.99, Moscow
(Rus CH Lynaire Boy Blue*Love Child Golden Helen)
3. STONE GAIL QUEEN CROWN s\w d\b 18.10.99, Usman'
(Rus CH Chelmarsh Spring Firefly*Jefsfire New Romance)
Open: 1. (III) JEFSFIRE NEW ROMANCE s\w d\b 14.01.96, Usman' (The Meadsman at Myriehewe *Jefsfire Joytime at Gemway)
2. LITTLE NICOLLE s\w d\b 19.12.98, Voronez
(Solnechnaya Dubrava Arno*Mariolan Little Golden Grammi)
3. OTDYHLAF PETEN OF LOVE s\w d\b 14.04.99, Moscow
(Rus CH Myriehewe Dark Agent*Love Child Golden Snowprincess)
4. MARVITHALL PEPPILOTTA s\w d\b 28.06.99, SPb
(Est, Ltu, Fin, Rus, RKF CH Scandyline Little Xplosion*Rus CH Marvithall Allegretta)
Winners: 1. (IV) WELLBRED CHERESHENKA tri d\b 18.10.99, Moscow (Valerina Ross Renessans*Valerina Ross Blue Consuelo)
Champions: 1.(I) SCANDYLINE LITTLE XCLUSION tri d\b 08.05.96, SPb (Lundecock’s Touch My Soul*Est CH Ultra Gold z Dablovy Studanky)
2. LOVE CHILD GOLDEN SNOW PRINCESS s\w d\b 28.01.94, Moscow
(Rus CH Chelmarsh Spring Firefly*Image z Dablovy Studanke)


YENKA

Copyright © 2001, by Svetlana Fedotochkina