STONE
GAIL BLACK IMPISH
|
STONE
GAIL GOLDEN SURPRISE
|
LINDENGAIL
SILVER ANTHONY
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE
|
ÌARVITHALL
SMILY
|
MARVITHALL
PEPPILOTTA
|
STONE
GAIL QUEEN CROWN
|
KAMAJAKIN
ASPARAGUS
|
ARCOT
JUST A MOMENT
|
CHELMARSH
SPRING FIREFLY
|
MARVITHALL
STARLET
|
JEFSFIRE
NEW ROMANCE
|
SCANDYLINE
LITTLE XCLUSION
|
MARVITHALL
VERONICA
|
OTDYHLAF
ÒÎÒÒY
|
|
03.06.2001
“COLLIE DAY”, Usman', Lipetsky region, Russia.
judge Mr.John Nixon
(“Japaro” GB)
(rank: Candidate
for National Collie Club)
BOB, CC
- Margharet's ze Gold Legend
MARGHARET'S
ZE GOLD LEGEND
BOS, CC
- Ingledene Love Thought's
Dogs.
Babies:
1.
BARD blm d\b 15.01.01, Lipetsk
(Lindengail
My Lucky Chance*Fandom Blue Estigirl)
Open:
1.(II) CC STONE GAIL JULIA WEEKEND s\w d\b 31.01.96, Usman' (Ingledene
Love Thought’s*Anna-Maria Zelta Suns)
Winners:
1. (III) CC STONE GAIL GOLDEN SURPRISE s\w d\b 31.01.96, Usman' (Ingledene
Love Thought’s*Stone Gail Evening Caprise)
Champions:
1. (I) INGLEDENE LOVE THOUGHT’S s\w d\b 25.05.93, Usman' (Sandiacre
Stop’n’Think*CH Ingledene Cherish the Love)
Bitches.
Junior:
1. (I) STONE GAIL BUTTERFLY s\w d\b 25.03.00, Usman'
(Ingledene
Love Thought’s*Stone Gail Evening Caprise)
Intermedia:
1. (III) CC HOME TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE blm, d\b 20.07.00, SPb (Silverlilac
Blue Hyacinth*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
Open:
1.
(II) CC YENKA s\w d\b 10.06.98, Gheorgievsk
(Ingledene
Love Thought’s*Erco's Britania)
Winners:
1. - (I) CC MARGHARET'S ZE GOLD LEGEND s\w d\b 09.03.99, Usman'
(Golden Gate’s Quite Right*Golden Gate’s Inflated Miss Happy)
2.
HOCKSWOOD FAVORITKA tri d\b 17.06.97, L'ubertsy, Moscow reg.
(Fernlark
Skywalker at Lynaire*Nyitramenti Love Story)
Champions:
1
(IV) STONE GAIL EVENING CAPRISE tri d\b 07.02.91, Usman' (Black Elles Dark
Bucchaneer*Stone Gail Black Gladys)
Veterans:
1. “Best Veteran” LINDENGAIL SILVER ANTHONY blm d\b 20.10.9, Lipetsk (Lucky
Star Silver Image*Stone Gail Black Impish
2.
- STONE GAIL BLACK IMPISH tri d\b 25.01.90ã, Lipetsk
(Vesimiehen
Aanitorvi*Stone Gail Black Gladys)
03.06.2001
“SHELTIE DAY”, Usman', Lipetsky region, Russia.
judge Mr.John Nixon
(“Japaro” GB)
(rank: National
Club Candidate)
Best Puppy
- Stone Gail Ferdinand
BOB, CC
- Valerina Ross Multi Pulti
BOS, CC
- Scandyline Little Xclusion
Dogs.
Puppies:
1. (II) STONE GAIL FERDINAND tri d\b 29.07.00, Usman'
(Rus
CH Myriehewe Dark Agent*Jefsfair New Romance)
2.
STONE GAIL FLIBUSTIER tri d\b 29.07.00, Usman'
(Rus
CH Myriehewe Dark Agent*Jefsfair New Romance)
Young:
1. (I) CC VALERINA ROSS MULTI-PULTI blm d\b 10.10.99, Tver'
(Rus CH Lynaire Boy Blue*Dorofeja Taushi at Valerina Ross)
2.
CC MARVITHALL STARLET tri, SPb
(Rus
CH Lynaire Boy Blue*INT CH Scandyline Little Xclusion)
Winners:
1. (II) ARCOT JUST A MOMENT s\w d\b 13.07.94, Moscow
(CH
Crisanbee Goldsmith at Myriehewe*Arcot Precious Moment)
2.
EXOTIC EDDY blm d\b 16.09.97, Vorohez
(Rus
CH Kamajakin Asparagus*Jesweet Little Blue Weekend)
3.
OTDYHLAF MINJON s\w d\b 03.05.98, Tula
(Rus
CH Little Arty Stone Gail at Love Child*Love Child Golden Helen)
Champions:
1. (III) KAMAJAKIN ASPARAGUS blm, d\b 06.12.93, Tver' (Candlebark Blue
Movie*Belle)
2.
CHELMARSH SPRING FIREFLY s\w d\b 16.05.91, Usman'
(CH
Jack Point of Janetstown*Chelmarsh Spring Sindy)
Bitches.
Babies:
1. OTDYHLAF FEBRARY PRINCESS s\w d\b 2.02.01, Moscow
(Jefsfire
Just William*Love Child Golden Snowprincess)
Junior:
1. (I) OTDYHLAF ÒÎÒÒY s\w, d\b 18.05.00, Yaroslavl'
(Jefsfier
Just William*Love Child Golden Snowprincess)
2.
MARVITHALL VERONICA tri d\b 7.08.00, SPb
(Est,
Ltu, Rus CH Friend Friday z Dablovy Studanky*Marvithall Lillit)
Intermedia:
1. (II) ÌARVITHALL SMILY blm d\b 18.10.99, SPb
(Rus
CH Lynaire Boy Blue*INT CH Scandyline Little Xclusion)
2.
OTDYHLAF REAL PRINCESS blm d\b 17.07.99, Moscow
(Rus
CH Lynaire Boy Blue*Love Child Golden Helen)
3.
STONE GAIL QUEEN CROWN s\w d\b 18.10.99, Usman'
(Rus
CH Chelmarsh Spring Firefly*Jefsfire New Romance)
Open:
1. (III) JEFSFIRE NEW ROMANCE s\w d\b 14.01.96, Usman' (The Meadsman at
Myriehewe *Jefsfire Joytime at Gemway)
2.
LITTLE NICOLLE s\w d\b 19.12.98, Voronez
(Solnechnaya
Dubrava Arno*Mariolan Little Golden Grammi)
3.
OTDYHLAF PETEN OF LOVE s\w d\b 14.04.99, Moscow
(Rus
CH Myriehewe Dark Agent*Love Child Golden Snowprincess)
4.
MARVITHALL PEPPILOTTA s\w d\b 28.06.99, SPb
(Est,
Ltu, Fin, Rus, RKF CH Scandyline Little Xplosion*Rus CH Marvithall Allegretta)
Winners:
1. (IV) WELLBRED CHERESHENKA tri d\b 18.10.99, Moscow (Valerina Ross Renessans*Valerina
Ross Blue Consuelo)
Champions:
1.(I) SCANDYLINE LITTLE XCLUSION tri d\b 08.05.96, SPb (Lundecock’s
Touch My Soul*Est CH Ultra Gold z Dablovy Studanky)
2.
LOVE CHILD GOLDEN SNOW PRINCESS s\w d\b 28.01.94, Moscow
(Rus
CH Chelmarsh Spring Firefly*Image z Dablovy Studanke)
|
YENKA
|
|
|