Big photo!
ELDVIDGE YANCY BLACK ROSE
Big photo!
SPRING SURPRISE SPEAKER
Big photo!
HOME TETE-A-TETE INCOGNITO
Big photo!
HOME TETE-A-TETE HAKUNA MATATA
Big photo!
MAVERTI FLAVOUR OF BRANDY
Big photo!
SNOW TOWN ICEBERRY
Big photo!
HOME TETE-A-TETE FILADELPHIA
Big photo!
HOME TETE-A-TETE DINNETTE
Big photo!
MARVITHALL MAXIMUS
Big photo!
MARVITHALL KISS ME
Big photo!
TANIKOíS ULLYS
Big photo!
MARVITHALL PIPER
Big photo!
MARVITHALL DON GUAN
Big photo!
VALERINA ROSS LONDON
Big photo!
ORIENTAL WISDOM SHAGGY CHARM OF SILVER FLEECE 
Big photo!
FRENSIS ROAD ETELís
Big photo!
MARVITHALL PEPILOTTA
30.11 2003 "COLLIE SHOW", S-Petersburg, Russia.
judge Mr. Derek Smith ("Clickam", GB)
(rank: Candidate for National Collie Club)

Collie rough:

Best junior - Snow Town Iceberry
BOB, BIS, CC - Eldvidge Yancy Black Rose
BOS, CC - Spring Surprise Speaker

(1. 2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "no good")

Dogs.
Puppies: (3) Ė (1) HOME TETE-A-TETE KARA-KUM tri d\b=01.04.03, ow. L.Malíko, SPb (Gandweek Golden Beverley-Boy*Home Tete-a-Tete Dinnette)
- (2) SAVITA NIMBLE NATLIT s\w d\b=11.05.03, ow. T. Gerasimova, SPb
(Savita Kingdom Keeper*Savita English Infanta)
- (3) HOME TETE-A-TETE JUMANJI tri d\b=27.03.03, ow. O. Tsoi, SPb
(Floria Black Dorre*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
Juniors: (2) 1. (II) HOME TETE-A-TETE INCOGNITO tri d\b=13.09.02, ow. N. Kopenkina,  SPb (Home Tete-a-Tete Derini*Home Tete-a-Tete Chansonette)
2. HOME TETE-A-TETE HAKUNA MATATA s\w d\b=08.09.02, ow. E. Lashkova, SPb
(Gandweek Golden Beverley-Boy*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
Intermedia: (1) - SAVITA MERRY MORNING s\w d\b=19.06.02, ow. D. Dronov, SPb
(Unity Saving*Savita Gilly)
Open: (2) 1. (III) MAVERTI FLAVOUR OF BRANDY s\w d\b=17.07.00, ow. T. Tikhanova, Pskov (Mallicot Sandy Storm*Maverti Country Lace)
2. SAVITA KINGDOM KEEPER tri d\b=09.12.00, ow. Erigo, SPb
(Briton*Tearose)
Winners: (2) 1. (I) BD, CC SPRING SURPRISE SPEAKER s\w d\b 23.03.98, ow. S. Pasekova, SPb (Saving Yuniti*Unique Diadem of Princess Dollyís)
2. HOLLYWOOD SMILE s\w d\b 12.01.01, ow. A. Kremneva, SPb
(Beautiful Traditionaly Classic Style*Kampy Preshes Golden Elis)
Champions: (2) 1. (II) SAVITA CASSIUS KEEN s\w d\b=09.12.00, ow. V. Samusenko, SPb (Briton*Tearose)
2. JUNITY SAVING tri d\b 07.08.95, ow. T. Severina, SPb 
(Moorland Black Diamond*Volesta-Corn)

Bitches.
Juniors: (1) 1. (I) BJ SNOW TOWN ICEBERRY s\w d\b=23.01.03, ow. L. Panfjorova, Petrozavodsk (Mc Linvel Illustrious Issue*Funny Blond Vicky)
Intermedia: (3) 1. (III) STARDILIT INCREDIBLY BLUE CRYSTAL blm d\b=28.03.02, ow. L. Cherkasova, SPb (Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
2. TASTY BLACK TALISMAN tri, d\b=10.01.02, ow. A. Sergeeva, SPb
(Briton*Envi-Grain)
3. SAVITA MERYLEEN MONRO s\w d\b=19.06.02, ow. M. Miheenkova, SPb
(Unity Saving*Savita Gilly)
Open: (2) 1. (I) BB, BOB, BIS ELDVIDZH YANCY BLACK ROSE tri d\b=29.10.00, ow. L. Rodenkova, Pskov (Golden Gates Rolls-Royce*Baby Cat)
2. SAVITA KINGSIZE KISS s\w d\b=09.12.00, ow. N. Evdokimova, SPb
(Briton*Tearose)
Champions: (2) 1. (II) HOME TETE-A-TETE FILADELPHIA blm d\b 27.02.01, ow. S. Fedotochkina, SPb (CH Sunlilac Blue Might*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
2. HOME TETE-A-TETE DINNETTE tri d\b 09.04.98, ow. S. Fedotochkina, SPb
(Wizor-Cartwright*Love Child Black Elliot)

Breeders Group:         1. Home Tete-a-Tete          2. Savita

Collie smooth:

BOB, BIS-II, CC - Selbit Harmony Nataline
BOS, CC - Vesimiehen Nahka-Nasta

Dogs.
Intermedia: (1) 1. (II) SELBIT HAMPTY DAMPTY s\w d\b=24.03.02, SPb 
(Monogramís Gentleman OíQuaemac*Selbit Tearose)
Champions: (2) 1. BD, CC VESIMIEHEN NAHKA-NASTA tri d\b=05.07.95, Spb
(Cepu-Jessie's Argos*Foxearth Formula)
2. S—ANDYLINE DUKE OF DREAM s\w, d\b=10.03.95, SPb
(Baubonís Oklahoma Oliver*Scandyline Abstract Dream)

Bitches.
Intermedia: (1) 1. BB, BOB, CC, BIS-II SELBIT HARMONY NATALINE s\w d\b=24.03.02, SPb (Monogramís Gentleman OíQuaemac*Selbit Tearose)

Sheltie:

Best baby - Dushechka iz Grafskogo Pomestija
Best junior - Lustrous Geneva
BOB, CC - Marvithall Maximus
BOS, CC - Marvithall Veronica

Dogs.
Babies: (2) 1. (II) KETRINíS ORIGINAL blm d\b 07.07.03, ow. E. Novakovskaya, SPb
(Marvithall Valís*Marvithall Smily)
2. LUSTROUS GOLDEN BOY s\w d\b 14.07.03, ow. ?, Serpuhov, Moscow reg. 
(Marvithall Valís*Marvithall Smily)
Intermedia: (5) 1. (I) BD, BOB MARVITHALL MAXIMUS tri d\b 07.03.02, ow. I. Zamjatina, SPb (Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
2. LUSTROUS DON JUAN tri d\b 14.05.02, ow. O. Kosarskaya,  Serpuhov, Moscow reg. (Valerina Ross Siemens*Lustrous Isabel)
3. MARVITHALL KASPER blm d\b 03.03.02, ow. J. Sergeeva, SPb
(Lynaire Boy Blue*Scandyline Little Xclusion)
4. (v.g.) - FELIX AMBER BLAZE s\w d\b 26.06.02, ow. E. Patskevich, SPb
(Arcot Just a Moment*Cinnia Golden-Romi s Nevskih Beregov)
- KETRINíS NORDIC SMILE blm d\b 27.01.02, ow. E. Novakovskaya, SPb
(Shelgate Midnight Magic*Marvithall Smily)
Open: (2) 1. (III) MARVITHALL KISS ME blm d\b 03.03.02, ow. N.Scralivetskaya, SPb (Lynaire Boy Blue*Scandyline Little Xclusion)
2. TANIKOíS ULLYS s\w d\b 10.06.01, ow. A. Kuzicheva,  SPb
(Marvithall Piper*Oriental Wisdom Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
Workings: (1) 1. (V) MARVITHALL PIPER s\w d\b 28.06.99, ow. E. Losjanova, SPb
(Scandyline Little Xplosion*Marvithall Allegretta)
Winners: (3) 1. (II) MARVITHALL DON GUAN tri d\b 12.09.01, ow. S.Shwetz, SPb
(Bermarks William*Őŗrvithall Peppilotta)
2. VALERINA ROSS DUSSELDORF s\w d\b 16.04.02, ow. E. Robinson,  SPb
(Arcot Just a Moment*Lynaire Bewitched)
3. (v.g.) - ROUDZHEK BRENDON WOLSH s\w d\b 06.07.01, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb
(Brilyn Perfect Finish*Patricia of Golden Key)
Champions: (4) 1. (IV) MARVITHALL STARLET tri d\b 18.10.99, ow. M.Tsarjuk, SPb (Lynaire Boy Blue*Scandyline Little Xclusion)
2. VALERINA ROSS LONDON s\w d\b 17.12.01, ow. G. Grafshina, Moscow
(Arcot Just a Moment*Valerina Ross Sauris)
3. SCANDYLINE LITTLE YEOMAN s\w d\b 10.09.96, ow. N. Skralivetskaya, SPb
(Scandyline Little Pepper*Eastdale Heavenly Sent)
4. (ďv.g.Ē) - CAY AREX tri d\b 02.05.00, ow. E. Gindina, SPb
(Scandyline Little Xplosion*Arabeska Little Silver of Kaibyshy)

Bitches.
Babies: (4) 1. Best Baby VASILISA DUSHECHKA IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA s\w d\b 28.07.03, ow. G. Grafshina, Moscow (Dippersmoor Dignified*Valerina Ross Hollandia)
2. NAIV ELEGIA AVVE MARIA s\w d\b 12.07.03, ow. N. Ivanova, Pskov
(Arcot Just a Moment*Marvithall Tango)
3. KETRINíS ODA VALíSU blm d\b 07.07.03, ow. E. Lebedeva, SPb
(Marvithall Valís*Marvithall Smily)
4. KETRINíS ORIGAMI blm d\b 07.07.03, ow. V. Korneeva, SPb
(Marvithall Valís*Marvithall Smily)
Puppies: (1) 1. Best Puppy VALECHOLí BLACKBERY s\w d\b 16.05.03, ow. E. Vyarya, SPb (Valerina Ross Dusseldorf*Deliens)
Juniors: (1) 1. Best Junior LUSTROUS GENEVA s\w d\b 27.09.02, ow. O. Kosarskaya, Moscow. reg. (Arcot Just a Moment*Little Fine Tais Shining Charm)
Intermedia: (2) 1. (V) FELICIA APRICOT BIRDY s\w d\b 26.06.02, ow. J. Romashova, SPb (Arcot Just a Moment*Cinnia Golden-Romi s Nevskih Beregov)
2. (v.g.) - MARVITHALL KESEDY tri d\b 03.03.02, ow. Z. Sorokina, Belarusia
(Lynaire Boy Blue*Scandyline Little Xclusion)
Open: (2) 1. (III) SHWARZER VALD ZARINA s\w d\b=19.07.01, ow. J. Druzinin, SPb
(Brilyn Perfect Finish*Delience)
2. (v.g.) - ORIENTAL WISDOM SHAGGY CHARM OF SILVER FLEECE s\w d\b 29.04.97, ow. A. Kuzicheva, SPb
(Bridemoorís Guest of Honour*Iím Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
Workings: (1) 1. (IV) MARVITHALL IZABELLA tri d\b 28.02.02, ow. E. Arhipocva, SPb (Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lillith) 
Winners: (2) 1. (I) Best Bitch MARVITHALL VERONICA tri d\b 07.08.00, ow. V. Fedorova, SPb (Friend Friday z Dablovy Studanky*Őŗrvithall Lillith)
2. (v.g.) - FRENSIS ROAD ETELís\w d\b 04.04.01, ow. T. Mihailova,  ?
(Arcot Just a Moment*Amanda Carolain)
Champions: (3) 1. (II) MARVITHALL PEPILOTTA s\w d\b 28.06.99, ow. S. Pasekova, SPb (Scandyline Little Xplosion*Marvithall Allegretta)
2. CINNIA GOLDEN-ROMI S NEVSKYH BEREGOV s\w d\b 10.01.99, ow. J. Romashova, SPb (Lord Citon Golden Klentis*Vesta Velvit-Ten s Nevskyh Beregov)
3. (v.g.) - WHITE COASTAL LITTLE SAGA s\w d\b 28.09.99, ow. O. Pugachova, SPb
(Eastdale Spotlight Dream*White Coastal Little Zong of Norway)

Big photo!
BEST DOG: SHELTIES -  MARVITHALL
MAXIMUS (I), KISS ME (III), PIPER (V), DON GUAN (II), STARLET (IV)
AND JUDGE: DEREK SMITH

Great thanks to Marina Smirnova for her photos!

Copyright © 2003, by Svetlana Fedotochkina