Big photo!
JUNITY SAVING

SWEETCANDY POINT OF NATALINE

DENFRIS ZIPPY LIGHT

HOME TETE-A-TETE
ILLUSTRATION TO STANDARD

HOME TETE-A-TETE INCOGNITO

HOME TETE-A-TETE HAKUNA MATATA

SAVITA KINGDOM KEEPER

FRIDENS CHANCE AGAINST

MAVERTI FLAVOUR OF BRANDY

SPRING SURPRISE SPEAKER

KAMPY PRESENT HOLLYWOOD SMILE

SAVITA CASSIUS KEEN

BRIGHTON

EUVENDELL CHERREL DINNY

ELDVIDGE YANCY BLACK ROSE

GOLDEN GAME ONE FOR ME

MAVERTI FLAMMING JENNY

SAVITA KINGSIZE KISS

HOME TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE

JETSTONE OF DARK LADY'S

SELBIT HURRICAN HAPTON

SELBIT HARMONY NATALINE
30.03 2003 "COLLIE AND SHELTIE IN SPB", S-Petersburg, Russia.
judge Mrs. Stella Clark ("Astrellita", GB)
(rank: Candidate for National Collie Club)

Collie rough:
Best puppy - Home Tete-a-Tete Illustration to Standard
Best junior - Denfris Zippy Light
BOB, BIS, CC - SavingJunity
BOS, CC - Sweetcandy Point of Nataline


HOME TETE-A-TETE
ILLUSTRATION TO STANDARD

SWEETCANDY
POINT OF NATALINE
(1. 2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "no good")
Dogs.
Puppies: (2) 1. (II) HOME TETE-A-TETE INCOGNITO tri d\b=13.09.02, SPb (Home Tete-a-Tete Derini*Home Tete-a-Tete Chansonette)
- HOME TETE-A-TETE HAKUNA MATATA s\w d\b=08.09.02, SPb
(Gandvick Golden Beverley-Boy*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
Juniors: (5) - PALMERY FLAIMING BRAVARY s\w d\b=25.06.02, SPb-Sertolovo (Emryks Boy George*Aprili's Shanel Borning Snow)
- SAVITA MAGER MY LORD s\w d\b=19.06.02, SPb
(Unity Saving*Savita Gilly)
- SAVITA MAPLE MAFFIN s\w d\b=19.06.02, Narva
(Unity Saving*Savita Gilly)
- SAVITA MERRY MORNING s\w d\b=19.06.02, SPb
(Unity Saving*Savita Gilly)
-- ROUDZHEK DETROIT s\w d\b=29.03.02, SPb
(Nicksend Emergent Ace*Wellbred Aromat Classic)
Intermedia: (1) - GLADBERRY s\w d\b=14.07.01, SPb
(Nicksend Emergent Ace*Me Gladys Ascolly)
Open: (6 1. (II) SAVITA KINGDOM KEEPER tri d\b=09.12.00, SPb
(Briton*Tearose)
2. FRIDENS CHANCE AGAINST tri d\b=24.01.01, Moscow
(Westoak Firewalker*Golden Gates Revolution Dream)
3. MAVERTI FIRE IN THE SKY s\w d\b=17.07.00, Pskov
(Mallicot Sandy Storm*Maverti Country Lace)
MAVERTI FLAVOUR OF BRANDY s\w d\b=17.07.00, Pskov
(Mallicot Sandy Storm*Maverti Country Lace)
STARDILIT DON VAYFEVER tri d\b 22.08.98, SPb
(Stardilit Ice-cream Escimo*Holly-Vinchy Taste of Hunny)
- MAVERTI FIERY STORM s\w d\b=17.07.00, Pskov
(Mallicot Sandy Storm*Maverti Country Lace)
Winners: (3) 1. (III) SPRING SURPRISE SPEAKER s\w d\b 23.03.98, SPb
(Saving Yuniti*Unique Diadem of Princess Dolly’s)
2. KAMPY PRESENT HOLLYWOOD SMILE s\w d\b 12.01.01, SPb
(Beautiful Traditionaly Classic Style*Kampy Preshes Golden Elis)
3. SAVITA CASSIUS KEEN s\w d\b=09.12.00, SPb
(Briton*Tearose)
Champions: (3) 1. (I) BD, CC, BOB, BIS JUNITY SAVING tri d\b 07.08.95, SPb (Moorland Black Diamond*Volesta-Corn)
2. BRIGHTON s\w d\b=09.05.95, SPb
(Ingledene Love Thoughts*Love Jewel Night Lightflash)
3. STARDILIT ICE-CREAM ESKIMO tri d\b 09.10.95, SPb
(Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
Veterans: (2) 1. (I) Best Veteran SCANDYLINE FROLIC FRIEND tri d\b=13.04.93, SPb
(Moorland Black Diamond*Lucky Star Silver Zinia)
2. SCANDYLINE HOPE-FOR-HEAVEN tri d\b=17.06.93, SPb
(Moorland Black Diamond*Rosebud Gold Alkami)

Bitches.
Puppies: (4) 1. Best Puppy HOME TETE-A-TETE ILLUSTRATION TO STANDARD blm d\b=13.09.02, SPb
(Home Tete-a-Tete Derini*Home Tete-a-Tete Chansonette)
- FRIDENS HOT SILK AT DENFRIS s\w d\b=26.09.02, Moscow
(Old Golden Gates Hot Choice*Fridens Cherry Be)
- ROUDZHEK INGOT OF GOLDEN BEAUTY s\w d\b=01.07.02, SPb
(Nyitramenti Ultimate Decision*Nicksend Glaring Glory)
- HOME TETE-A-TETE INGRIA tri d\b=13.09.02, SPb
(Home Tete-a-Tete Derini*Home Tete-a-Tete Chansonette)
Juniors: (10) 1. (I) Best Junior DENFRIS ZIPPY LIGHT s\w d\b=14.06.02, Moscow (Old Golden Gates Know One's Mind*Yanis Good Toys Inetta)
2. ROUDZHEK DEEP SHADOW s\w d\b=29.03.02, SPb-Pushkin
(Nicksend Emergent Ace*Wellbred Aromat Classic)
3. STARDILIT IMAGE LADY BLUE blm d\b=28.03.02, SPb
(Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
ROUDZHEK DESTINI CHILD s\w d\b=29.03.02, SPb
(Nicksend Emergent Ace*Wellbred Aromat Classic)
STARDILIT INCREDIBLY BLUE CRYSTAL blm d\b=28.03.02, SPb
(Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
- STARDILIT INCHANTRESS BLACK tri d\b=28.03.02, SPb
(Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
- SAVITA LUCKY LIGHTING tri d\b=05.03.02, SPb
(Spring Surprise Speaker*Savita Baby)
- SAVITA LASTING LOVE tri d\b=05.03.02, SPb
(Spring Surprise Speaker*Savita Baby)
- SAVITA MERYLENE MONRO s\w d\b=19.06.02, SPb
(Unity Saving*Savita Gilly)
- TASTY BLACK TALISMAN tri d\b=10.01.02, SPb
(Brighton*Envi-Grine)
Intermedia: (2) 1. (III) EUVENDELL CHERREL DINNY s\w d\b=25.09.01, Moscow (Lark Bumble Bee of Gold Star*Euvendell Shenandoah)
- GLADKLEIN s\w, d\b=14.07.01,  SPb
(Nicksend Emergent Ace*Me-Gladys Ascolly)
Open: (7) 1. (II) ELDVIDZ YANCY BLACK ROSE tri d\b=29.10.00, Pskov
(Golden Gates Rolls-Royce*Baby Cat)
2. STARDILIT IDEA CHOCOLATE tri d\b 09.10.95, SPb
(Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
3. GOLDEN GAME ONE FOR ME blm d\b=28.05.99, Moscow
(Blueroyce Midnight Arrow*Maydale's Haute Couture)
- ENVI-GRINE s\w d\b 30.04.98, SPb
(Yan Fairytale*Graimy Rutty)
- MAVERTI FLAMMING JENNY s\w d\b=17.07.00, Pskov
(Mallicot Sandy Storm*Maverti Country Lace)
- SAVITA GILLY s\w d\b 28.08.99, SPb
(Unity Saving*Nitnis Yutty Unity)
- SAVITA KINGSIZE KISS s\w d\b=09.12.00, SPb
(Briton*Tearose)
Workings: (1) - EUVENDELL SHENANDOAH s\w d\b=05.12.98, Moscow
(Sandiacre Step By Step*Tangerine Rinice Euvendell)
Winners: (1) - SAVITA ENGLISH INFANTA s\w d\b=02.12.00, SPb
(Spring Surprise Speaker*Nitnis Yutty Unity)
Champions: (3) 1. (I) BB, CC SWEETCANDY POINT OF NATALINE s\w d\b=06.10.96, SPb (Maverti Apple Brandy*Floria Golden Dess)
2. STARDILIT IDEA BLUE CHINA blm d\b 09.10.95, SPb
(Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
3. HOME TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE blm d\b 27.02.01, SPb
(CH Sunlilac Blue Mite*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
Veterans: (6) 1. (II) JETSTONE OF DARK LADY'S tri d\b=25.03.95, SPb
(Illegal Import Fantazija*Gaisy)
2. LUCKY STAR CRYSTAL CLOUD blm d\b=14.06.92, SPb
(Moorland Black Diamond*Philis Blue Alkami)
3. INFABLEJOY S ISTOKOV s\w d\b=20.03.93, SPb
(Nyitramenti Nautilus*Unna ze Zlateho Lomu)
- KAMPY PRESHES GOLDEN ELIS s\w d\b=25.08.94, SPb
(Kindness s Istokov*Infablejoy s Istokov)
- SVET MOI GOLUBAYA BABOCHKA blm d\b=06.04.92, SPb
(Gallant Black Fallingstar*Luckysunrise Silver Miss)
- HOLLY VINCHY TASTE OF HONEY s\w d\b=28.02.95, SPb
(Lynaire Midnight Traveller*Holly Vinchy Hify-Honey)

Collie smooth:
Best junior - Selbit Hurrican Hapton
BOB, CC - Selbit Tiffany
BOS, CC - Scandyline Duke of Dream

Dogs.
Juniors: (1) Best Junior SELBIT HURRICAN HAPTON s\w d\b=24.03.02, SPb (Monogram’s Gentleman O’Quaemac*Selbit Tearose)
Champions: (1) 1. VESIMIEHEN NAHKA-NASTA tri d\b=05.07.95, Spb
(Cepu-Jessie's Argos*Foxearth Formula)
Honorary Champions: 1. BD, (II) SÑANDYLINE DUKE OF DREAM s\w, d\b=10.03.95, SPb (Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliver*Scandyline Abstract Dream)

Bitches.
Juniors: (1) (II) SELBIT HARMONY NATALINE s\w d\b=24.03.02, SPb
(Monogram’s Gentleman O’Quaemac*Selbit Tearose)
Open: (1) 1. (II) SELBIT FEJA s\w d\b=03.03.01, SPb
(Scandyline Duke of Dream*Selbit Taffy)
Champions: (2) 1. (I) BB, BOB SELBIT TIFFANY s\w d\b=19.04.98, SPb
(Dandinas Amazing Spirit*Scandyline Celestial Dream)
2. SELBIT TEAROSE s\w d\b=19.04.98, SPb
(Dandinas Amazing Spirit*Scandyline Celestial Dream)
Veterans: (1) 1. Âest Veteran SCANDYLINE BIT OF A DREAM blm d\b=30.01.04, SPb (Dalimattas Big Blue Boss*Pihatuvan Rebekka)


OUR JUDGES: BARBARA MULLER (SHELTIES) 
AND STELLA CLARK (COLLIES)

BARBARA MULLER

OUR JUDGES: BARBARA MULLER (SHELTIES) 
AND STELLA CLARK (COLLIES)

INNA AND GOLDEN GAME ONE FOR ME

SVETA AND FRIDENS CHANCE AGAINST

SVETA AND FRIDENS CHANCE AGAINST

VIDEO-OPERATOR: GENNADY GUDKOVSKY

THE SCOTTISH BOY :-))

VIDEO-OPERATOR: GENNADY GUDKOVSKY

SWEETCANDY POINT OF NATALINE AND HOME TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE

OLGA AND HOME TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE

Copyright © 2003, by Svetlana Fedotochkina