NICKSEND INCREDIBLE SUCCESS
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARADONA

HOME TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS

HOME TETE-A-TETE JUMANJI

COUNCEL TOP SILVERY GARDEN

ELDVIDZH BORN BY STORM

ROUDZHEK INSIDE OF RING

OLD GOLDEN GATES HI-MINEDED

SEIVITA RADA SOLNECHNY ZAJCHIK

NICKSEND FAMOUS ENIGMA

OLVISTAR AVGUSTINA

ROUDZHEK PASTORAL

SEIVITA RADOST' MOYA RESSY

ROUDZHEK PAOLA JESS

HOME TETE-A-TETE MARIETTE

NICKSEND OLIMPIC STAR

HOME TETE-A-TETE ILLUSTRATION TO STANDARD

KITLEN OPPORTUNE MOMENT

EFFECT IZ TVERSKOI SKAZKI

VALECHOL' GOLDSMITH ALEXIS

ROMASHEV'S GARDENIA

ONLY OLIVIA

ROMASHEV'S BEKKY TETCHER
29.10 2005 "NEVSKAYA RAPSODIJA", S-Petersburg, Russia.
(REGIONAL SHOW, CAC)
judge Mrs. Lilian Hanniste, Estonia



JUDGE: LILIAN HANNISTE
Collie rough:

HOME TETE-A-TETE KARA-KUM
ROJACK MAFIJA
Best puppy - Nicksend Incredible Success
Best junior - Old Golden Gates Hi-Minded
BOB - Home Tete-a-Tete Kara-Kum
BOS - Roudzhek Mafija
(1. 2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory", n\o: "no evaluation")
Dogs.
Puppies: (1) 1. (I) Best Puppy NICKSEND INCREDIBLE SUCCESS tri d\b=26.03.05, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb (Margaret's Dust Eclipse*Perishell My Dream)
Intermedia: (1) 1. (III) CAC HOME TETE-A-TETE MARADONA tri d\b=19.07.04, ow. Fedotochkina S., SPb (Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Houm Tet A Tet Filadelphia)
Open: (5) 1. (II) CAC HOME TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS blm d\b=19.07.04, ow. H.Travina, SPb (Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
2. rCAC HOME TETE-A-TETE JUMANJI tri d\b=27.03.03, ow. O.Tsoi, SPb
(Floria Black Dorre*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
3. COUNCEL TOP SILVERY GARDEN tri d\b=28.02.03, ow. N. Kutueva, SPb
(Sanstan Amorous Adorer*Glory of Silvery Garden)
ELDVIDZH BORN BY STORM tri d\b=25.07.03, ow. L. Rodenkova, Pskovsky reg. (Wicani Dance Thru The Mist*Baby Cat)
- ROUDZHEK INSIDE OF RING s\w d\b=01.07.02, ow. L. Karmanova, SPb
(Nyitramenti Ultimist Decision*Nicksend Glaring Glory)
Champions: (1) 1. (I) Best Dog, BOB HOME TETE-A-TETE KARA-KUM tri d\b=01.04.03, ow. L. Malíko, SPb (Gandweek Golden Beverley-Boy*Home Tete-a-Tete Dinnette)

Bitches.
Juniors: (7) 1. (II) OLD GOLDEN GATES HI-MINEDED s\w d\b=14.11.04, ow. A. Losev, SPb (Maverni Johnny Walker*Old Golden Gates Tateless Love)
2. SEIVITA RADA SOLNECHNY ZAJCHIK s\w d\b=31.07.04, ow. Nekrasova, SPb
(Seivita Kassius Kiin*Mause House Brake You Game)
3. NICKSEND FAMOUS ENIGMA s\w d\b=31.12.04, ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg.
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Same Enigma)
OLVISTAR AVGUSTINA blm d\b=18.08.04, ow. Shapkova, SPb
(Maverti Hadgehog*Home Tete-a-Tete Fluerette)
ROUDZHEK PASTORAL s\w d\b=13.01.05, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb
(Rojack Inside of Ring*Rojack Dania)
SEIVITA RADOST' MOYA RESSY tri d\b=31.07.04, ow. Tepanova, SPb
(Seivita Kassius Kiin*Mause House Brake You Game)
- ROUDZHEK PAOLA JESS s\w d\b=13.01.05, ow. E. Skobkina, SPb
(Rojack Inside of Ring*Rojack Dania)
Intermedia: (1) - HOME TETE-A-TETE MARIETTE blm d\b=19.07.04, ow. S.Fedotochkina, SPb (Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
Open: (3) 1. Best Bitch ROUDZHEK MAFIJA s\w d\b=26.06.03, ow. T. Bogdanova, SPb
(Troydon Touch of Night*Nicksend Glaring Glory)
2. NICKSEND OLIMPIC STAR s\w d\b=28.05.02, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb
(Nyitramenti Ultimist Decision*Wonderful Angel Eyes)
3. HOME TETE-A-TETE ILLUSTRATION TO STANDARD blm d\b=13.09.02, ow. S. Fedotochkina, SPb (Home Tete-a-Tete Derini*Home Tete-a-Tete Chansonette)


Collie smooth:

NATALAIN HEILORY HOPE
NATALAIN HAPPY-GO-LUCKY
BOB - Natalain Heilory Hope
Bitches.
Intermedia: (1) 1. (II) NATALAIN HAPPY-GO-LUCKY tri d\b=23.04.04, ow. Malysheva, O. & A. Teteriny, SPb (Selbit Hurrican Hapton*Selbit Harmony Nataline)
Open: (1) 1. BOB NATALAIN HEILORY HOPE tri d\b=23.04.04, ow. N. Malysheva & A. Semenova, SPb (Selbit Hurrican Hapton*Selbit Harmony Nataline)


Sheltie:

MARVITHALL PLAY BOY
APHRODITHA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY

Best puppy - Romashev's Gardenia
Best junior - Only Olivia
BOB - Marvithall Play Boy
BOS - Aphroditha s Egerskoi Slobody

Dogs.
Intermedia: (2) - KITLEN OPPORTUNE MOMENT tri d\b=09.07.04, ow. D. Portnova, Bashkortostan (Kitlen Kart Blansh*Kitlen Candy Kisses)
- EFFECT IZ TVERSKOI SKAZKI tri d\b=22.05.04, ow. V. Fomichova, SPb
(Oduvanchik iz Tverskoi Skazki*Daphina iz Tverskoi Skazki)
Open: (2) 1. (I) BD, BOB, CAC MARVITHALL PLAY BOY tri d\b=10.03.03, ow. T.Sychova, SPb
(Rockaround Night Ranger*Marvithall Pepilotta)
- VALECHOL' GOLDSMITH ALEXIS s\w d\b=21.02.04, ow. Teterina, SPb
(Valerina Ross Versailles*Schwarzenwald Zarina)

Bitches.
Puppies: (1) 1. Best Puppy ROMASHEV'S GARDENIA blm d\b=15.02.05, ow. Yu. Romasheva, SPb (Blenmerrow Barnaby*Lapochka Dochka iz Graphskogo Pomestija)
Juniors: (4) 1. (III) Best Junior ONLY OLIVIA s\w d\b=02.01.05, ow. Stepanova, SPb
(Chereldine Cerenova*Lolly)
2. KETRIN'S PERSONA GRATA blm d\b=21.12.04, ow. Novakovskie, SPb
(Landover Black Ash*Marvithall Smily)
3. ROMASHEV'S BEKKY TETCHER s\w d\b=04.12.04, ow. O. Zhmutskaya, SPb
(Japaro Tri to Resist*Cinnia Golden-Romi s Nevskih Beregov)
4. TIGMARILINE NOVELTY OF SEASON s\w d\b=03.11.04, ow. A. Ivanova, SPb
(Yelisei iz Tverskoi Skazki*Tigmariline Pank Beauty)
Intermedia: (3) 1. (II) Best Bitch, CAC APHRODITHA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=29.05.04, ow. Zaitseva, SPb (Valerina Ross London*Schwarzenwald Zarina)
- KITLEN QUALITY'S LADY tri d\b=19.07.04, ow. N. Skornjakova, Bashkortostan, Ufa
(Kitlen Kart Blansh*Kitlen Count on Me)
- VALECHOL' GOLDEN ROSE OF PRESTIGE s\w d\b=21.02.04, ow. T. Konstantinova, SPb
(Valerina Ross Dusseldorf*Nicksend Vital of Victory)
Open: (1) (outside of ring) LAPOCHKA DOCHKA IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA blm d\b=12.09.03, ow. J. Romasheva, SPb
(Faradale Frisbee for Grandgables*Lynaire Sapphire Blue) 

"The pictures of Show"
TIGMARILINE NOVELTY OF SEASON
.
KITLEN QUALITIE'S LADY
.
LAPOCHKA DOCHKA IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA


DESCRIPTION OF HOME TETE-A-TETE MARADONA

Photos made by Vera Fedorova, Svetlana Fedotochkina, Natalia Malysheva, Marina Smirnova, Lidija Beljaeva
and Anna Alexandrova - "Peterburgsky Zoo-Courier"

Copyright © 2005, by Svetlana Fedotochkina