ORLANDO
BLOOM
|
LONG
WAY
|
KITLEN
OPPORTUNE MOMENT
|
VENSKY
VAL’S IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA
|
EFFECT
IZ TVERSKOI SKAZKI
|
KITLEN
SO SVIFT
|
TIGMARILINE
RAFAEL'
|
LUCKYSMILE
FOE BLUE SKY
|
MARVITHALL
EDELVEIS
|
VALECHOL'
GOLDSMITH ALEXIS
|
TANIKO’S
ULLYS
|
MARVITHALL
PLAY BOY
|
BLACK
FOX DOMOVJONOK
|
MARVITHALL
MAXIMUS
|
MARVITHALL
PICASSO
|
TIGMARILINE
RINALDO
|
VALECHOL'
VICONT DE LA TURE
|
MARVITHALL
PIPER
|
MARVITHALL
KASPER
|
SCANDYLINE
LITTLE YEOMAN
|
MARVITHALL
GALANDRIEL
|
MARVITHALL
GIVANSHI
|
ORCHIDES
FRAGRANS
|
ROMASHEV'S
GARDENIA
|
LOVE
MELODY
|
NAIV
ELEGIA BOGINYA
|
|
29.10 2005
"NEVSKAYA RAPSODIJA", S-Petersburg, Russia.
(SPECIAL SHOW of
SHELTIES)
judge Mrs. Ritva
Raita, Finland
Mrs.
RITVA RAITA and BIS - MARVITHALL PIPER
Best baby
- Marvithall Galandriel
Best puppy
- Romashev's Gardenia
Best junior
- Naiv Elegia Boginya
BOB, BIS -
Marvithall
Piper
BOS
- Felicia Apricot Birdy
(1.
2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory",
n\o:
"no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)
Dogs.
Babies:
(1) -- ORLANDO BLOOM s\w d\b=28.05.05, ow. E. Shpakova, SPb
(Marvithall
Don Juan*White Coastal Little Zong of Norway)
Puppies:
(1) 1. (II) LONG WAY tri d\b=17.02.05, ow. A. Velikanova, SPb
(Tanico's
Ullys*Marvithall Taragona)
Juniors:
(1) 1. (II) KITLEN OPPORTUNE MOMENT tri d\b=09.07.04, ow. D. Portnova,
Bashkortostan (Kitlen Kart Blansh*Kitlen Candy Kisses)
Intermedia:
(6) 1. (II) VENSKY VAL’S IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA s\w d\b=25.02.04,
ow. E.Robinson, SPb (Dippersmoor Dignified*Valerina Ross Dolores)
2.
EFFECT IZ TVERSKOI SKAZKI tri d\b=22.05.04, ow. V. Fomichova, SPb
(Oduvanchik
iz Tverskoi Skazki*Daphina iz Tverskoi Skazki)
3.
KITLEN SO SVIFT s\w d\b=23.02.04, ow. O. Sorokina, Bashkortostan, Ufa
(Chereldene
Cerenova*Kitlen Svift Sensation)
---
TIGMARILINE RAFAEL' s\w d\b=23.12.03, ow. A. Semenov, SPb
(Cataway's
Rising Sun*Tigmariline Proud Queen)
dis
LUCKYSMILE FOE BLUE SKY blm d\b=06.03.04, ow. E. Tagirova, Moscow
(Landover
Blue Frost*Lustrous Infanta)
dis
MARVITHALL EDELVEIS blm d\b=29.04.04, ow. Istomina, SPb
(Lundecock's
Xit from Hell*Marvithall Sereena)
Open:
(4) 1. (V) VALECHOL' GOLDSMITH ALEXIS s\w d\b=21.02.04, ow. Teterina,
SPb
(Valerina
Ross Versailles*Schwarzenwald Zarina)
2.
TANIKO’S ULLYS s\w d\b 10.06.01, ow. A. Kuzicheva, SPb
(Marvithall
Piper*Oriental Wisdom Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
3.
MARVITHALL PLAY BOY tri d\b=10.03.03, ow. T.Sychova, SPb
(Rockaround
Night Ranger*Marvithall Pepilotta)
-
BLACK FOX DOMOVJONOK tri d\b=25.10.03, ow. O. Superova, SPb
(Rockaround
Night Ranger*Black Fos Valeria My Dream)
Winners:
(4) 1. (III) MARVITHALL MAXIMUS tri d\b=07.03.02, ow. I. Zamjatina,
SPb (Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
2.
MARVITHALL PICASSO tri d\b=10.03.03, ow. S. Pasekova, SPb
(Rockaround
Night Ranger*Marvithall Peppilotta)
-
TIGMARILINE RINALDO s\w d\b=23.12.03, ow. A. Uvanjuk, SPb
(Cataway's
Rising Sun*Tigmariline Proud Queen)
dis
VALECHOL' VICONT DE LA TURE s\w d\b=28.05.03, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb
(Rowjack
Brendon Walsh*Nicksend Vital Victory)
Workings:
(1) 1. (I) Best Dog, BOB, BIS MARVITHALL PIPER s\w d\b 28.06.99,
ow. E. Losjanova, SPb (Scandyline Little Xplosion*Marvithall Allegretta)
Champions:
(2) 1. (IV) LANDYSH SEREBRISTY IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA blm d\b=12.09.03,
ow. J. Romasheva, SPb (Faradale Frisbee for Grandgables*Lynaire Sapphire
Blue)
2.
MARVITHALL KASPER blm d\b=03.03.02, ow. J.Sergeeva, SPb
(Lynaire
Boy Blue*Scandyline Little Xclusion)
Champions
of National Sheltie-club: (1) MARVITHALL DON GUAN tri d\b=12.09.01,
ow. S. Shwetz, SPb (Bermarks William*Ìàrvithall Peppilotta)
Veterans:
(1) dis SCANDYLINE LITTLE YEOMAN s\w d\b=10.09.96, ow. N. Scralivetskaya,
SPb (Scandyline Little Pepper*Eastdale Heavenly Sent)
Bitches.
Babies:
(1) 1. (I) Best baby (BIS-IV) MARVITHALL GALANDRIEL tri d\b=21.05.05,
ow. Yu. Sergeeva, SPb (Amethricken in Ash*Marvithall Veronica)
2.
MARVITHALL GIVANSHI tri d\b=14.06.05, ow. A. Baidina, SPb reg.
(Vensky
Val's iz Graphskogo Pomestija*Marvithall Olivia)
3.
ORCHIDES FRAGRANS tri d\b=28.05.05, ow. O. Pugachova, SPb
(Marvithall
Don Juan*White Coastal Little Zong of Norway)
-
VARVARA KRASA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=08.05.05, ow. O. Karaseva, SPb
reg.
(Landover
Big Brother*Deliens)
Puppies:
(2) 1. Best Puppy, (BIS-III) ROMASHEV'S GARDENIA blm d\b=15.02.05,
ow. Yu. Romasheva, SPb (Blenmerrow Barnaby*Lapochka Dochka iz Graphskogo
Pomestija)
-
LOVE MELODY tri d\b=17.02.05, ow. E. Barhonova, SPb
(Tanico's
Ullys*Marvithall Taragona)
Juniors:
(6) 1. (I) Best Junior, (BIS-II) NAIV ELEGIA BOGINYA s\w d\b=01.01.05,
ow. N. Ivanova, Pskov (Landover Big Brother**Marvithall Tango)
2.
KETRIN'S PERSONA GRATA blm d\b=21.12.04, ow. Novakovskie, SPb
(Landover
Black Ash*Marvithall Smily)
3.
MARVITHALL YULIANA tri d\b=29.07.04, ow. Timoshenko, SPb
(Marvithall
Starlet*Marvithall Lillith)
4.
TIGMARILINE NOVELTY OF SEASON s\w d\b=03.11.04, ow. A. Ivanova, SPb
(Yelisei
iz Tverskoi Skazki*Tigmariline Pank Beauty)
-
ONLY OLIVIA s\w d\b=02.01.05, ow. Stepanova, SPb
(Chereldine
Cerenova*Lolly)
--
ROMASHEV'S BEKKY TETCHER s\w d\b=04.12.04, ow. O. Zhmutskaya, SPb
(Japaro
Tri to Resist*Cinnia Golden-Romi s Nevskih Beregov)
Intermedia:
(6) 1. (II) APHRODITHA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=29.05.04, ow. Zaitseva,
SPb (Valerina Ross London*Schwarzenwald Zarina)
2.
MARVITHALL EVANCY MAY tri d\b=29.04.04, ow. E. Los'janova, SPb
(Lundecock's
Xit from Hel*Marvithall Sereena)
---
MARVITHALL CHERITY tri d\b=08.04.04, ow. I. Orlova & I. Zamjatina,
SPb
(Landover
Blue Frost*Marvithall Izabella)
dis
(?) VALECHOL' GOLDEN ROSE OF PRESTIGE s\w d\b=21.02.04, ow. T. Konstantinova,
SPb
(Valerina
Ross Dusseldorf*Nicksend Vital Victory)
dis
(?) KITLEN QUALITIE'S LADY tri d\b=19.07.04, ow. N. Skornjakova, Bashkortostan,
Ufa
(Kitlen
Kart Blansh*Kitlen Count on Me)
dis
(?) LUCKYSMILE FOE BLUE STAR blm d\b=06.03.04, ow. Prohazka, Moscow reg.
(Landover
Blue Frost*Lustrous Infanta)
Open:
(3) 1. (IV) NAIV ELEGIA AVVE MARIA s\w d\b 12.07.03, ow. N. Ivanova,
Pskov
(Arcot
Just a Moment*Marvithall Tango)
2.
MARVITHALL FANCY blm d\b=15.10.03, ow. M. Tsarjuk, SPb
(Ìàrvithall
Don Juan*Ìàrvithall Lady Kathy)
dis
(?) MARVITHALL EMILY blm d\b=29.04.04, ow. L. Petrova,SPb
(Lundecock's
Xit from Hel*Marvithall Sereena)
Winners:
(3) 1. (III) LAPOCHKA DOCHKA IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA blm d\b=12.09.03,
ow. J. Romasheva, SPb (Faradale Frisbee for Grandgables*Lynaire Sapphire
Blue)
-
BELISSIMO BRITNEY SPEARS blm d\b=31.10.01, ow. E. Tagirova, Moscow
(Joconda's
Smile Rafael Black*Valerina Ross Rocco Barocco)
-
TSIRCEYA IZ TVERSKOI SKAZKI blm d\b=21.01.04, ow. M. Seroova, SPb
(Oduvanchik
iz Tverskoi Skazki*Snegurochka iz Tverskoi Skazki)
Workings:
(2) - MARVITHALL IZABELLA tri d\b=28.02.02, ow. E. Arhipova, SPb
(Ìàrvithall
Starlet*Ìàrvithall Lillith)
dis
MARVITHALL EBONY ROSE tri d\b=29.04.04, ow. L. Kibireva, SPb
(Lundecock's
Xit from Hel*Marvithall Sereena)
Champions:
(4) 1. 1. (I) Best Bitch FELICIA APRICOT BIRDY s\w d\b 26.06.02,
ow. J. Romashova, SPb (Arcot Just a Moment*Cinnia Golden-Romi s Nevskih
Beregov)
2.
TIGMARILINE RENESSANS VENERA s\w d\b=23.12.03, ow. M. Romasheva, SPb
(Cataway's
Rising Sun*Tigmariline Proud Queen)
-
KETRIN’S ORIGAMI blm d\b 07.07.03, ow. V. Korneeva, SPb
(Marvithall
Val’s*Marvithall Smily)
-
LUSTROUS INFANTA tri d\b=19.03.00, ow. E. Tagirova, Moscow
(Lynaire
Boy Blue*Golden Gates Deluchess Courtnie)
Veterans:
(1) - ORIENTAL WIZDOM SHAGGY CHARM OF SILVER FLEECE s\w d\b 29.04.97,
ow. A. Kuzicheva, Priozersk (Est&Rus CH Bridemoor’s Quest of Honour*I’m
Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
|
KETRIN'S
PERSONA GRATA
|
MARVITHALL
YULIANA
|
TIGMARILINE
NOVELTY OF SEASON
|
ONLY
OLIVIA
|
ROMASHEV'S
BEKKY TETCHER
|
APHRODITHA
S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
MARVITHALL
EVANCY MAY
|
MARVITHALL
CHERITY
|
KITLEN
QUALITIE'S LADY
|
LUCKYSMILE
FOE BLUE STAR
|
NAIV
ELEGIA AVVE MARIA
|
MARVITHALL
FANCY
|
MARVITHALL
EMILY
.
|
LAPOCHKA
DOCHKA IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA
|
FELICIA
APRICOT BIRDY
.
|
TIGMARILINE
RENESSANS VENERA
.
|
LUSTROUS
INFANTA
.
|
ORIENTAL
WIZDOM SHAGGY CHARM OF SILVER FLEECE
|
"The pictures
of Show"
THE
DOGS - OPEN CLASS
|
JUDJE
AND OLGA SUPEROVA
|
Photos
made by Vera Fedorova, Svetlana Fedotochkina, Natalia Malysheva, Marina
Smirnova, Lidija Beljaeva
|
|