FRIDENS LEADING WAYS AT DENFRIS

NICKSEND INCREDIBLE SUCCESS

NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS

EVANSSI ASSOCIATED SMILE

HOME TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS

ROUDZHEK INSIDE OF RING

COUNCEL TOP SILVERY GARDEN

STARDILIT INIGMA BLACK DIAMOND

HOME TETE-A-TETE JUMANJI

ELDVIDZH BORN BY STORM

SAVITA NIMBLE NUTLIT

HOLLYWOOD SMILE

FRIDENS CHAINST AGAINST

HOME TETE-A-TETE KARA-KUM

HOCKSWOOD TOUCH ME HOT

OLD GOLDEN GATES HI-MINEDED

NICKSEND FAMOUS ENIGMA

ROUDZHEK PAOLA JESS

ROUDZHEK PASTORAL

OLVISTAR AVGUSTINA

SEIVITA RADOST' MOYA RESSY

SEIVITA RADA SOLNECHNY ZAJCHIK
29.10 2005 "NEVSKAYA RAPSODIJA", S-Petersburg, Russia.
(SPECIAL SHOW of COLLIES)
judge Mrs. Ritva Raita, Finland

JUDGE: RITVA RAITA
JUDGE: RITVA RAITA
Collie rough:

BOB - HOLLYWOOD SMILE AND BOS GOLD MIRAGE CHINEDOLL

Best baby - Fridens Leading Ways at Denfris
Best puppy - Nicksend Incredible Success
Best junior - Hockswood Touch Me Not
BOB - Hollywood Smile
BOS - Gold Mirage Chinedoll

(1. 2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory", n\o: "no evaluation")
Dogs.
Babies: (1) 1. (I) Best Baby FRIDENS LEADING WAYS AT DENFRIS blm d\b=23.05.05, ow. S. Ponomarenko, Moscow (Fridens Chainst Against*Golden Game One for Me)
Puppies: (1) 1. (I) Best Puppy NICKSEND INCREDIBLE SUCCESS tri d\b=26.03.05, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb (Margaret's Dust Eclipse*Perishell My Dream)
Juniors: (2) - NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS s\w d\b=28.08.04, ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg.
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Next Hope)
- EVANSSI ASSOCIATED SMILE s\w d\b=22.09.04, ow. T.D'yakova, SPb
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Gold Mirage China Doll)
Intermedia: (1) 1. (II) HOME TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS blm d\b=19.07.04, ow. H.Travina, SPb (Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
Open: (4) - ROUDZHEK INSIDE OF RING s\w d\b=01.07.02, ow. L. Karmanova, SPb
(Nyitramenti Ultimist Decision*Nicksend Glaring Glory)
- COUNCEL TOP SILVERY GARDEN tri d\b=28.02.03, ow. N. Kutueva, SPb
(Sanstan Amorous Adorer*Glory of Silvery Garden)
- STARDILIT INIGMA BLACK DIAMOND tri d\b=28.03.02, ow. I. Sorokina, SPb
(Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
- HOME TETE-A-TETE JUMANJI tri d\b=27.03.03, ow. O.Tsoi, SPb
(Floria Black Dorre*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
Winners: (2) 1. (III) ELDVIDZH BORN BY STORM tri d\b=25.07.03, ow. L. Rodenkova, Pskovsky reg. (Wicani Dance Thru The Mist*Baby Cat)
-- SAVITA NIMBLE NUTLIT tri d\b=11.05.03, ow. T. Gerasimova, Spb
(Savita Kingdom Keeper*Savita English Infanta)
Champions: (3) 1. (I) Best Dog, BOB, BIS HOLLYWOOD SMILE s\w d\b 12.01.01, ow. A. Kremneva, SPb (Beautiful Traditionaly Classic Style*Kampy Preshes Golden Elis)
2. FRIDENS CHAINST AGAINST tri d\b=24.01.01, ow. S. Novislavskaya, Moscow
(Westoak Firewalker*Golden Gates Revolution Dream)
- HOME TETE-A-TETE KARA-KUM tri d\b=01.04.03, ow. L. Malíko, SPb
(Gandweek Golden Beverley-Boy*Home Tete-a-Tete Dinnette)

Bitches.
Juniors: (8) 1. (III) HOCKSWOOD TOUCH ME NOT s\w d\b=24.01.05, ow. E. Prudnikova, Moscow (Brilyn Hot Tip*Hockswood Shokoladka)
2. OLD GOLDEN GATES HI-MINEDED s\w d\b=14.11.04, ow. A. Losev, SPb (Maverni Johnny Walker*Old Golden Gates Tateless Love)
- NICKSEND FAMOUS ENIGMA s\w d\b=31.12.04, ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg.
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Same Enigma)
- ROUDZHEK PAOLA JESS s\w d\b=13.01.05, ow. E. Skobkina, SPb
(Rojack Inside of Ring*Rojack Dania)
- ROUDZHEK PASTORAL s\w d\b=13.01.05, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb
(Rojack Inside of Ring*Rojack Dania)
-- OLVISTAR AVGUSTINA blm d\b=18.08.04, ow. Shapkova, SPb
(Maverti Hadgehog*Home Tete-a-Tete Fluerette)
-- SEIVITA RADOST' MOYA RESSY tri d\b=31.07.04, ow. Tepanova, SPb
(Seivita Kassius Kiin*Mause House Brake You Game)
-- SEIVITA RADA SOLNECHNY ZAJCHIK s\w d\b=31.07.04, ow. Nekrasova, SPb
(Seivita Kassius Kiin*Mause House Brake You Game)
Intermedia: (1) HOME TETE-A-TETE MARIETTE blm d\b=19.07.04, ow. S.Fedotochkina, SPb (Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
Open: (2) 1. (II) NICKSEND OLIMPIC STAR s\w d\b=28.05.02, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb
(Nyitramenti Ultimist Decision*Wonderful Angel Eyes)
- ROUDZHEK MAFIJA s\w d\b=26.06.03, ow. T. Bogdanova, SPb
(Troydon Touch of Night*Nicksend Glaring Glory)
Winners: (1) HOME TETE-A-TETE ILLUSTRATION TO STANDARD blm d\b=13.09.02, ow. S. Fedotochkina, SPb (Home Tete-a-Tete Derini*Home Tete-a-Tete Chansonette)
Champions: (5) 1. (I) Best Bitch GOLD MIRAGE CHINEDOLL s\w d\b=18.12.02, ow. E. Semenova, Moscow (Gold Mirage Chieful Boy*Gold Mirage Rainy Day)
2. STARDILIT INCREDIBLY BLUE CRYSTAL blm d\b=28.03.02, ow. L. Cherkasova, SPb (Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
3. ELDVIDZH YANCY BLACK ROSE tri d\b=29.10.00, ow. L. Rodenkova, Pskov
(Golden Gates Rolls-Royce*Baby Cat)
4. HOME TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE blm d\b=20.07.99, ow. S.Fedotochkina, SPb
(Silverlilac Blue Hyacinth*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
TASTY BLACK TALISMAN tri, d\b=10.01.02, ow. A. Sergeeva, SPb 
(Briton*Envi-Grain)

Best kennel - Home Tete-a-Tete.

Collie smooth:

NATALAIN HEILORY HOPE
NATALAIN HAPPY-GO-LUCKY
BOB - Natalain Heilory Hope
Bitches.
Intermedia: (1) 1. (II) NATALAIN HAPPY-GO-LUCKY tri d\b=23.04.04, ow. Malysheva, O. & A. Teteriny, SPb (Selbit Hurrican Hapton*Selbit Harmony Nataline)
Open: (1) 1. BOB NATALAIN HEILORY HOPE tri d\b=23.04.04, ow. N. Malysheva & A. Semenova, SPb (Selbit Hurrican Hapton*Selbit Harmony Nataline)
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARIETTE
NICKSEND OLIMPIC STAR
ROUDZHEK MAFIJA
H.TAT ILLUSTRATION TO STANDARD
GOLD MIRAGE CHINEDOLL
STARDILIT INCREDIBLY BLUE CRYSTAL
ELDVIDZH YANCY BLACK ROSE
HOME TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE
TASTY BLACK TALISMAN

"The pictures of Show"

Photos made by Vera Fedorova, Svetlana Fedotochkina, Natalia Malysheva, Marina Smirnova, Lidija Beljaeva
and Anna Alexandrova - "Peterburgsky Zoo-Courier"

Copyright © 2005, by Svetlana Fedotochkina