Click!
NICKSEND INCREDIBLE SUCCESS
Click!
EVANSSI ASSOCIATED SMILE
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARADONA
Click!
SEIVITA NIMBL NATLIT
Click!
STARDILIT INIGMA BLACK DIAMOND
Click!
NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS
Click!
ROUDZHEK HANDSOME PRESENT OF FORTUNE
Click!
OLD GOLDEN GATES SHEER BLISS
Click!
INGERVILLE GABRIEL
Click!
OLVISTAR AL'BERTINA
Click!
EUVENDELL ARVEN
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARIETTE
Click!
TASTY BLACK TALISMAN
Click!
SEIVITA PRETTY PEARL
Click!
KETRIN'S SIR GARRY
Click!
LARKNEST SUNNY KIMI SILVERSTONE
Click!
NAIV ELEGIA GOSPODIN UDACHA
Click!
DANILA MASTER S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
Click!
KETRIN'S RADICAL BLACK
Click!
BALAGUR S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
Click!
SMOLENSKIY SUVENIR VINNI PUH
Click!
OTDIHLAF ELEGANTNAYA PULYA
Click!
MARVITHALL PLAY BOY
Click!
VALECHOL' GOLDSMITH ALEXIS
Click!
MARVITHALL MAXIMUS
Click!
MAGIC BLACK DIAMOND IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA
Click!
MOHNESEE RUSSIAN DREAM
Click!
FLISKER IN NIGHT IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA
Click!
OTDYHLAF VISKEY
Click!
ROUDZHEK ZINNIA
Click!
NAIV ELEGIA VENETZIA

BEST JUNIORS: 2-DANILA MASTER S EGERSKOI SLOBODY & 1-NAIV ELEGIA VENETZIA
Click!
DUJMOVOCHKA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
28.10 2006 Special Show "NEVSKAYA RAPSODIJA", S-Petersburg, Russia.
judge Mr. Helge Lie, "Leeland", Norway

Collie rough:

BOS - SNOW STYLE OCEAN SMILES, HELGE LIE
and BOB - SEIVITA NIMBL NATLIT

Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE TAMERLAN
Click!
SEIVITA NIMBL NATLIT
Click!
SNOW STYLE OCEAN SMILES
Best baby - Home Tete-a-Tete Tamerlan
Best puppy, BIS-II - Roudzhek Handsome Present of Fortune
BOB, BIS - Seivita Nimbl Natlit
BOS - Snow Style Ocean Smiles
(1. 2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory", n\o: "no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)

Dogs.
Babies: (1) 1. (I) Best Baby HOME TETE-A-TETE TAMERLAN blm d\b=10.05.06, ow. Gudkov A.A., SPb (Houm Tet A Tet Maradona*Houm Tet A Tet Elliette)
Intermedia: (1) 1. (III) NICKSEND INCREDIBLE SUCCESS tri d\b=26.03.05, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb (Margaret's Dust Eclipse*Perishell My Dream)
Open: (1) - EVANSSY ASSOCIATED SMILE s\w d\b=22.09.04, ow. T. Djakova, SPb
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Gold Mirage China Doll)
Winners: (1) 1. (II) HOME TETE-A-TETE MARADONA tri d\b=19.07.04, ow. Fedotochkina S., SPb (Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Houm Tet A Tet Filadelphia)
Champions: (2) 1. (I), Best Dog, BOB, BIS SEIVITA NIMBL NATLIT tri d\b=11.05.03, ow. T. Gerasimova, Spb (Savita Kingdom Keeper*Savita English Infanta)
2. STARDILIT INIGMA BLACK DIAMOND tri d\b=28.03.02, ow. I. Sorokina, SPb 
(Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
- NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS s\w d\b=28.08.04, ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg.
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Next Hope)

Bitches.
Puppies: (2) 1. (I) Best Puppy, BIS-II ROUDZHEK HANDSOME PRESENT OF FORTUNE s\w d\b=29.03.06, ow. Balalykina M., SPb (Rowjack Inside of Ring*Nicksend Olimpic Star)
2. - OLD GOLDEN GATES SHEER BLISS s\w d\b=20.04.06, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb reg.
(Old Golden Gates Absolute Ace*Old Golden Gates Passionaria)
Juniors: (1) INGERVILLE GABRIEL s\w d\b=25.06.05, ow. V. Blazhnova, SPb
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Vivien Netshe Ingerville)
Intermedia: (2) 1. (I) Best Bitch, BOS SNOW STYLE OCEAN SMILES s\w d\b=24.03.05, ow. A. Alexandrova, SPb (Brilyn Hot Tip*Snow Style Celebrity)
- ROUDZHEK STANNING SPRING  SUN SPOT s\w d\b=30.05.05, ow. Komissarova V., SPb (Rowjack Inside of Ring*Rowjack Destini)
Open: (1) 1. (II) OLVISTAR AL'BERTINA blm d\b=18.08.04, ow. Motserenkova, SPb 
(Maverti Hadgehog*Home Tete-a-Tete Fluerette)
Winners: (1) 1. (IV) EUVENDELL ARVEN s\w d\b=18.10.03, ow. Perfiljeva, Moscow 
(Sandiacre Step by Step*Euvendell Cherrel Dinny)
- HOME TETE-A-TETE MARIETTE blm d\b=19.07.04, ow. S.Fedotochkina, SPb
(Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
Champions: (1) 1. (III) TASTY BLACK TALISMAN tri, d\b=10.01.02, ow. A. Sergeeva, SPb (Briton*Envi-Grain)
2. SEIVITA PRETTY PEARL tri d\b=18.04.04, ow. Karzova, SPb 
(Unity Saving*Seivita Kingsize Kiss)


Collie smooth:
Click!
BOB - Natalain Heilory Hope
Bitches.
Champions: (1) 1. (I) BB, BOB NATALAIN HEILORY HOPE tri d\b=23.04.04, ow. Malysheva, Semenova, SPb (Selbit Hurrican Hapton*Selbit Harmony Natalain)

28.10 2006 Regional Show "NEVSKAYA RAPSODIJA", S-Petersburg, Russia.
judge Mrs. Ekhaterina Baoujes, All-rounder, Russia
BIG - Mrs. Tatyana Eghorova, All-rounder, Russia

Collie rough:

Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARIETTE
Click!
NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS
Best puppy - Old Golden Gates Sheer Bliss
BOB, BIG-III - Home Tete-a-Tete Mariette
BOS - Nicksend Envoy of Stars
Dogs.
Intermedia: (1) - NICKSEND INCREDIBLE SUCCESS tri d\b=26.03.05, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb (Margaret's Dust Eclipse*Perishell My Dream)
Open: (2) HOME TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS blm d\b=19.07.04, ow. H.Travina, SPb
(Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
- EVANSSY ASSOCIATED SMILE s\w d\b=22.09.04, ow. T. Djakova, SPb
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Gold Mirage China Doll)
Champions: (1) 1. (I), Best Dog, BOS NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS s\w d\b=28.08.04, ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg. (Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Next Hope)

Bitches.
Puppies: (2) 1. (I) Best Puppy OLD GOLDEN GATES SHEER BLISS s\w d\b=20.04.06, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb reg. (Old Golden Gates Absolute Ace*Old Golden Gates Passionaria)
2. ROUDZHEK HANDSOME PRESENT OF FORTUNE s\w d\b=29.03.06, ow. Balalykina M., SPb (Rowjack Inside of Ring*Nicksend Olimpic Star)
Open: (1) 1. (I) Best Bitch, BOB, BIG-III HOME TETE-A-TETE MARIETTE blm d\b=19.07.04, ow. S.Fedotochkina, SPb (Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
Champions: (1) 1. (II) SEIVITA PRETTY PEARL tri d\b=18.04.04, ow. Karzova, SPb 
(Unity Saving*Seivita Kingsize Kiss)

Collie smooth:
Click!
BOB - Natalain Heilory Hope
Bitches.
Champions: (1) 1. (I) BB, BOB NATALAIN HEILORY HOPE tri d\b=23.04.04, ow. Malysheva, Semenova, SPb (Selbit Hurrican Hapton*Selbit Harmony Natalain)

28.10 2006 Special Show "NEVSKAYA RAPSODIJA", S-Petersburg, Russia.
judge Mr. Helge Lie, "Leeland", Norway


Sheltie:

BOS - WHITE COASTAL LITTLE BLUE MOON, HELGE LIE
and BOB - APHRODITHA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY

Click!
MARVITHALL NOTA BENE
Click!
WHITE COASTAL LITTLE BLUE MOON
Click!
APHRODITHA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
Best baby - Ketrin's Sir Garry
Best puppy - Marvithall Nota Bene
Best junior - Naiv Elegia Venetzia
BOB, BIS - Aphroditha s Egerskoi Slobody
BOS - White Coastal Little Blue Moon
(1. 2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory", n\o: "no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)

Dogs.
Babies: (2) 1. Best Baby KETRIN'S SIR GARRY tri d\b=15.07.06, ow. O. Miroshnichenko, SPb reg. (Marvithall Don Juan*Ketrin's Oda Val'su)
- LARKNEST SUNNY KIMI SILVERSTONE s\w d\b=12.06.06, ow. S. Martynenko, SPb
(Mohnesee Russian Dream*Azalia iz Grafskogo Pomestija)
Puppies: (1) 1. (II) NAIV ELEGIA GOSPODIN UDACHA s\w d\b=08.03.06, ow. N. Ivanova, Pskov
(Cheryldene Cerenova*Naiv Elegia Avve Maria)
Juniors: (4) 1. (II) DANILA MASTER S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=19.09.05, ow. S. Kalugina, SPb (Edglonian Devils Advocate*Aphroditha s Egerskoi Slobody)
2. KETRIN'S RADICAL BLACK tri d\b=03.09.05, ow. Novakovskie, SPb
(Faradale Frisbee for Grandgables*Marvithall Smily)
- BALAGUR S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=14.04.06, ow. Korponets, SPb
(Lundecock's Double Up*Daliens)
- LUSTROUS MEMFIS blm d\b=12.09.05, ow. T. Ievliva, Serpuhov
(Magic Black Diamond iz Graphskogo Pomestija*Lustrous Bliss)
Intermedia: (2) 1. (II) SMOLENSKIY SUVENIR VINNI PUH s\w d\b=17.07.05, ow. Antonova, Smolensk (Lundecock's Double Up*Ballada s Holmov)
2. OTDIHLAF ELEGANTNAYA PULYA s\w d\b=19.05.05, ow. E.Semenova, Moscov reg., 
(Jefsfire Just William*Otdihlaf Bonita-Princessa)
Open: (1) 1. (III) MARVITHALL PLAY BOY tri d\b=10.03.03, ow. T.Sychova, SPb
(Rockaround Night Ranger*Marvithall Pepilotta)
Winners: (1) 1. (IV) VALECHOL' GOLDSMITH ALEXIS s\w d\b=21.02.04, ow. Teterina, SPb
(Valerina Ross Versailles*Schwarzenwald Zarina)
Champions: (5) 1. (I)  Best Dog WHITE COASTAL LITTLE BLUE MOON blm d\b=18.04.02, ow. Gilevich, SPb (Rockaround Night Ranger*Bridemoor's Another Star)
2. MARVITHALL MAXIMUS tri d\b=07.03.02, ow. I. Zamjatina, SPb
(Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
3. VENSKY VALíS IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA s\w d\b=25.02.04, ow. E.Robinson, SPb (Dippersmoor Dignified*Valerina Ross Dolores)
4. MAGIC BLACK DIAMOND IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA tri d\b=25.05.04, ow. Kosarskaya O., Serpuhov (Japaro Tri to Resist*Lynaire Sapphire Blue)
5. MOHNESEE RUSSIAN DREAM s\w d\b=06.09.03, ow. Peshkov, Fedotova, Semenova, Moscow reg. (Mohnesee Mr Palmer*Mohnesee Summer Dream)

Bitches.
Puppies: (4) 1. Best Puppy, (BIS-III) MARVITHALL NOTA BENE s\w d\b=19.03.06, ow. E. Arkhipova, SPb (Brilyn Leading Ways*Marvithall Izabella)
2. FLICKER IN NIGHT IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA tri d\b=06.03.06, ow. Ya. Zhuravljova, Minsk (Art Felicity Don dlya Grafskogo Pomestija*Valerina Ross Danija)
- OTDYHLAF VISKEY s\w d\b=27.04.06, ow. Yu. Nalitova, SPb
(Stone Gail Parent's Pride*Peten of Love)
- ROUDZHEK ZINNIA s\w d\b=09.04.06, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb
(Valechol' Vicont de La Tur*Rowjack Little Angel)
Juniors: (3) 1. (I) Best Junior, (BIS-II) NAIV ELEGIA VENETZIA s\w d\b=27.09.05, ow. N. Ivanova, Pskov (Vensky Val's iz Graphskogo Pomestija*Marvithall Tango)
- DUJMOVOCHKA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=19.09.05, ow. S. Kalugina, SPb 
(Edglonian Devils Advocate*Aphroditha s Egerskoi Slobody)
-- RED ROSE s\w d\b=12.12.05, ow. S. Dvuhzhil'naya, Minsk 
(Cheryldene Cerenova*Victress Viola)
Intermedia: (2) 1. MARVITHALL GALANDRIEL tri d\b=21.05.05, ow. Yu. Sergeeva, SPb (Amethricken in Ash*Marvithall Veronica)
- GLASHEN'KA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=14.07.05, ow. Davydova, SPb
(Vensky Val's iz Graphskogo Pomestija*Schwarzenwald Zarina)
Open: (1) 1. (IV) MARVITHALL FANCY blm d\b=15.10.03, ow. Tsarjuk, SPb (Marvithall Don Guan*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
Workings: (1) 1. MARVITHALL JULIANA tri d\b=29.07.04, ow. Timoshenko, SPb
(Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lillith)
Winners: (1) 1. (III) KETRIN'S PERSONA GRATA blm d\b=21.12.04, ow. Novakovskie, SPb (Landover Black Ash*Marvithall Smily)
Champions: (1) 1. (II) NAIV ELEGIA AVVE MARIA s\w d\b 12.07.03, ow. N. Ivanova, Pskov 
(Arcot Just a Moment*Marvithall Tango)

Champions of National Sheltie-club: (1) (I) Best Bitch, BOB, BIS-I APHRODITHA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=29.05.04, ow. Zaitseva, SPb (Valerina Ross London*Schwarzenwald Zarina)
Click!
RED ROSE
Click!
MARVITHALL GALANDRIEL
Click!
MARVITHALL FANCY
Click!
MARVITHALL JULIANA
Click!
KETRIN'S PERSONA GRATA
Click!
NAIV ELEGIA AVVE MARIA

Photos made by Vera Fedorova.

Copyright © 2006, by Svetlana Fedotochkina