LIFE SPRING DIANA

JUNITY SAVING

ĚŔRGHARET'S IMPERIAL GOLD

PERISHEL' FIELIS FITER

SCANDYLINE NORDIC NEWS

LOVE JEWEL SABLE BRITON

HOME TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE 

SCANDYLINE INDIAN SUMMER

LUNDECOCK’S LOUDMOUTH

MARVITHALL VERONICA
24.06.2001, "WHITE NIGHTS", judge Jean Lanning (all-rounder - GB)
(rank: CACIB)

BOB, CACIB - Life Spring Diana
BOS, CACIB - Junity Saving

Dogs.
Junior: (1) 1. ĚŔRGHARET'S IMPERIAL GOLD s\w d\b 15.07.00, Spb
(Lynaire the Spillbreaker*Golden Gate's Inflated Miss Happy)
Intermedia: (1) 1. CAC PERISHEL' FIELIS FITER s\w d\b 11.07.99, Moscow (Nicksend Big Time*Gimis Black Colour of Night)
Open: (3) 1. CACIB JUNITY SAVING tri d\b 07.08.95, SPb
(Moorland Black Diamond*Volesta-Corn)
2. SPRING SURPRISE SPEAKER s\w d\b 23.03.98, SPb
(Saving Yuniti*Unique Diadem of Princess Dolly’s)
3. OLD GOLDEN GATES IMPERIAL STOCK s\w d\b 10.05.99, Ěîscow
(Westoak Firewalker*Old Golden Gate’s Sweet Cherity)
Winners: (4) 1. GOLDEN GATES OLIMPIC FIRE s\w, Moscow
(Westoak Firewalker at Golden Gates*Westoak Gipsophylia)
2. HOCKSWOOD FORINT blm d\b 17.06.97, Moscow
(Fernlark Skywalker at Lynaire*Nyitramenti Love Story)
3. SCANDYLINE NORDIC NEWS s\w d\b 23.05.97, SPb
(Moorland Black Diamond*Rosebud Gold Alkami)
4. LOVE JEWEL SABLE BRITON s\w d\b 12.05.95, SPb

Bitches.
Junior: (1) 1. DENFRIES DAME SILK s\w d\b 27.06.00, Moscow
(Golden Gates Olimpic Fire*Golden Gates Hot Silk)
Intermedia: (2) 1. CAC NIKSEND HARDY HOPE s\w d\b 03.09.99, Moscow
(Nyitramenti Ultimist Design*Niksend Elfin Arrow)
2. HOME TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE  blm, SPb
(Silverlilac Blue Hyacinth*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
Open: (1) 1. CAC PERISHEL' FORGET-ME-NOT s\w d\b 11.07.99, Moscow
(Nicksend Big Time*Gimis Black Colour of Night)
Champions: 1. LIFE SPRING DIANA s\w, Moscow
(Emryks Master Thomas*Nyitramenti Victress of Snow Hills)

24.06.2001, "WHITE NIGHTS", judge Miroslav Redlicky
(all-rounder - Poland)
(rank: CACIB) - Sheltie.

BOB, CACIB - Scandyline Indian Summer
BOS, CACIB - Lundecock's Loudmouth

Dogs.
Juniors: 1. (II) CAY AREX tri d\b 02.05.00, SPb
(Scandyline Little Xplosion*Arabeska Little Silver of Kaibyshi)
Intermedia: 1. (II) MARVITHALL STARLET tri d\b 18.10.99, SPb
(Rus CH Lynaire Boy Blue*INT CH Scandyline Little Xclusion)
Open: 1. CACIB LUNDECOCK’S LOUDMOUTH s\w d\b 15.07.98ă, Finland
(Danbrets Bronze Bajadser*Danbreds Super Sunna)

Bitches.
Juniors: (3) 1. (I) MARVITHALL VERONICA tri d\b 7.08.00, SPb
(Est, Ltu, Rus CH Friend Friday z Dablovy Studanky*Marvithall Lillit)
2. SELBIT NAYADA s\w d\b 17.04.00, SPb
(White Coastal Little Est-Fin*Only I’m Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
3. TIGMARILAIN PROUD QUEEN s\w d\b, SPb
(Bermarks William*Tigmarilain Magpie)
Intermedia: 1. MARVITHALL PEPPILOTTA s\w d\b 28.06.99, SPb
(Est, Ltu, Fin, Rus, RKF CH Scandyline Little Xplosion*Rus CH Marvithall Allegretta)
2. IMPAIR ROKO-BAROCCO tri d\b 31.08.99, SPb
(Lundecock’s Scarface*Comodor Kidy Lady Vamp)
3. ĚARVITHALL SMILY blm d\b 18.10.99, SPb
(Rus CH Lynaire Boy Blue*INT CH Scandyline Little Xclusion)
Champions: 1. CACIB SCANDYLINE INDIAN SUMMER s\w d\b 24.04.99, Estonia (Friend Friday z Dablovy Studanky *Ultra Gold z Dablovy Studanke)
2. TIGMARILINE MAGPIE s\w d\b 28.06.99, SPb
(Bridemoor Guest of Honour* Scandyline Little Tigerey)


Photos by Svetlana Fedotochkina and Zoja Sorokina.


Copyright © 2001, by Svetlana Fedotochkina