FELICIA APRICOT BIRDY

BLACK FOX VALERIA MY DREAM

MARVITHALL MAXIMUS

MARVITHALL KISS ME

LUSTROUS GRAND PRESENT

VALERINA ROSS MARSEL

MARVITHALL IZABELLA

MARVITHALL MILLYSENTA

KETRIN'S NORDIC SMILE

MARVITHALL DON GUAN

MARVITHALL VALS

SCANDYLINE LITTLE COLOURED BY SUN

MARVITHALL PIPER

DENNIS

MARVITHALL LADY KATHY

NICKSEND VITLE VICTORY

SCANDYLINE AFTER MIDNIGHT

MARVITHALL SMILY

ALISA FROM WONDER LAND

CINNIA GOLDEN-ROMI S NEVSKYH BEREGOV
23.11 2002 "SPECIAL SHELTIE SHOW", S-Petersburg, Russia.
judge Mrs. Dina Korna (ôScandylineö - Estonia)
(rank: Candidate for National Club)

Best baby - Black Fox Valeria My Dream
Best puppy - Marvithall Kessedy

MARVITHALL KESIDI
Best junior - Ketrin's Nordic Smile
BOB, CC - Scandyline Coloured By Sun
BOS, CC - Marvithall Veronica

(1. 2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "no good")
Dogs.
Baby: (2) -- ROSTICK RIGSHEE SCHASTIE s\w d\b 04.08.02, SPb
(Master Ring*Jusmine Little Golden)
FELIX EMBE BLAZE s\w d\b 26.06.02 SPb
(Arcot Just a Moment*Cinnia Golden-Romi s Nevskih Beregov)
Puppies: (5) 1. LUSTROUS DON GUAN tri d\b 14.05.02, Serpuhov, Mosc.reg. (Valerina Ross Siemens*Lustrous Izabel)
2. MARVITHALL MAXIMUS tri d\b 07.03.02, SPb
(Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
- MARVITHALL KISS ME blm d\b 03.03.02, SPb
(Lynaire Boy Blue*Scandyline Little Xclusion)
- LUSTROUS GRAND PRESENT tri d\b 16.03.02, Moscow
(Zhesweet Abris*Lustrous Infanta)
-- VALERINA ROSS MARSEL blm d\b 12.04.02 SPb
(Myriehewe Dark Agent*Lynaire Sapphire Blue)
Juniors: (2) 1. Best Junior, BIS-V KETRIN'S NORDIC SMILE blm, d\b 27.01.02, SPb (Shelgate Midnight Magic*╠arvithall Smily)
2. MARVITHALL DON GUAN tri d\b 12.09.01, SPb
(Bermarks William*╠Órvithall Peppilotta)
Intermedia: (2) 1.(II) TANICO'S ULLIS s\w d\b 10.06.01, Priosersk, SPb
(Marvithall Piper*Oriental Wizdom Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
- BLACK FOX ADMIRATION MY SOUL tri d\b 30.04.01, Tumen.reg.
(Scandyline After Midnight*Apricot Fragrans)
Open: (4) . (III) CAY AREX tri d\b 02.05.00Ń, SPb
(Scandyline Little Xplosion*Arabeska Little Silver of Kaibyshy)
2. MARVITHALL VALS tri d\b 07.08.00, SPb
(Friend Friday z Dablovy Studanky*Marvithall Lillit)
3. MARVITHALL PIPER s\w d\b 28.06.99, SPb
(CH Scandyline Little Xplosion*Marvithall Allegretta)
- DENNIS s\w d\b 05.10.00, SPb
(Jefsfire Just William*Jusmine Little Golden)
Winners: (1) 1. (IV) SCANDYLINE AFTER MIDNIGHT tri d\b 10.08.97, Tumen.reg. (Lucky Star Little Gentleman*Ultra Gold z Dablovy Studanky)
Champions: (2) 1. (I) BD, BOB, BIS-III SCANDYLINE LITTLE COLOURED BY SUN s\w d\b 07.10.97, SPb (Scandyline Little Xplosion*Eastdale Heavenly Sent)
2. SCANDYLINE LITTLE YEOMAN s\w d\b 10.09.96, SPb
(Scandyline Little Pepper*Eastdale Heavenly Sent)

Bitches.
Baby: (2) 1. Best Baby, BIS-IV BLACK FOX VALERIA MY DREAM blm d\b 27.07.02, Tumen.reg. (Bridemoorĺs Another Star*Apricot Fragrans)
- FELICIA APRICOT BIRDY s\w d\b 26.06.02, SPb
(Arcot Just a Moment*Cinnia Golden-Romi s Nevskih Beregov)
Puppies: (4) 1. Best puppy, BIS-II MARVITHALL KESIDI tri d\b 03.03.02, Novopolotsk, Belarus (Lynaire Boy Blue*Scandyline Little Xclusion)
- MARVITHALL IZABELLA tri d\b 28.02.02, SPb
(Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lillit)
-- LUSTROUS DANCING QUEEN tri d\b 14.05.02, SPb
(Valerina Ross Siemens*Lustrous Izabel)
-- MARVITHALL MILLYSENTA blm d\b 07.03.02, SPb
(Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
Junior: (1) 1. VIRINEJA tri d\b 09.01.02 Serpuhov
(Arcot Just a Moment*Alisa from Wonder Land)
Intermedia: (1) 1. (II) SHWARZENWALD ZARINA d\b 19.07.01, Gatchina, SPb (Brilyn Perfect Finish*Dalience)
Open: (6) 1. (III) MARVITHALL LADY KATHY blm d\b 26.05.98, SPb
(Lundecockĺs Scarface*Scandyline Little Xclusion)
2. ANGELIKA tri d\b 05.04.97, SPb
(Coastal's Little Black Oliver*Nickle Blue Asterix)
3. NICKSEND VITLE VICTORY s\w d\b 27.06.00, SPb
(Silent's Venkvisher of Hearts*Nicksend Idia of Arty)
4. ALISA FROM WONDER LAND tri d\b 22.08.99, Serpuhov
(Friend Friday z Dablovy Studanky*Scandyline Bon-Bon)
CINNIA GOLDEN-ROMI S NEVSKYH BEREGOV s\w d\b 10.01.99, SPb
(Lord Citon Golden Klentis*Vesta Velvit-Ten s Nevskyh Beregov)
- MARVITHALL TANGO s\w d\b 04.08.00, Pskov
(Friend Friday z Dablovy Studanky*╠Órvithall Allegretta)
Winners: (3) 1. (IV) WHITE COASTAL LITTLE SAGA s\w d\b 28.09.99, SPb
(Eastdale Spotlight Dream*White Coastal Little Zong og Norway)
2. MARVITHALL SMILY blm d\b 18.10.99, SPb
(Lynaire Boy Blue*Scandyline Little Xclusion)
3. LUSTROUS ISABEL tri d\b 19.03.00, Serpuhov
(Lynaire Boy Blue*Golden Gates Deluchess Courtnie)
Champions: (3) .(I) Best Bitch MARVITHALL VERONICA tri d\b 07.08.00, SPb (Friend Friday z Dablovy Studanky*Marvithall Lillit)
2. MARVITHALL PEPPILOTA s\w d\b 28.06.99, SPb
(Scandyline Little Xplosion*Marvithall Allegretta)
3. LUSTROUS INFANTA tri d\b 19.03.00, Serpuhov
(Lynaire Boy Blue*Golden Gates Deluchess Courtnie)
Veterans: (2) . Best Veteran, BIS GOLDEN GATES DELUCHESS COURTNIE tri d\b 23.08.93, Serpuhov (Đivic v. Bergish Land*Carring Light Little Famaly Jewel)
2. SCANDYLINE LITTLE TIGEREYE s\w d\b 07.10.94, SPb
(Scandyline Little Pepper*Scandyline Little Nixie)

23.11 2002 "SHOW - CAC", S-Petersburg, Russia.
judge Mrs. Dina Korna (ôScandylineö - Estonia)

BOB, CAC - Home Tete-a-Tete Fluerette
BOS, CAC - Savita Kingdom Keeper

Collie rough.
Dogs.
Intermedia: (1) 1. BD, CAC, BOB-II SAVITA KINGDOM KEEPER tri d\b 09.12.00, SPb
(Briton*Tearose)
Open: (2) 1. (II) CAC SAVITA CASSIUS KEEN s\w d\b 09.12.00, SPb
(Briton*Tearose)
- ALSTING GOLGES DIAMOND tri d\b 18.01.00
(Troydon Touch of Night*Up to the Top of Sunrise)

Bitches.
Intermedia: (2) 1. (III) CAC HOME TETE-A-TETE FILADELPHIA blm d\b 27.02.01, SPb
(Sunlilac Blue Mite*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
- SAVITA KINOUT KISMET s\w d\b 09.12.00, SPb
(Briton*Tearose)
Open: (1) 1. BB, CAC, BOB HOME TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE blm d\b 27.02.01, SPb
(CH Sunlilac Blue Mite*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
Champions: (1) 1. (II) HOME TETE-A-TETE DINNETTE tri d\b 09.04.98, SPb
(Vizor-Cartwrite*Love Child Black Elliot)

Collie smooth.
Dogs.
Champions: (1) BD, ┬╬┬ SCANDYLINE DUKE OF DREAM s\w d\b 10.09.95, SPb
(Baubonĺs Oklahoma Oliver*Scandyline Abstract Dream)

Bitches.
Puppies: (1) Best Puppy SELBIT HARMONY NATALINE s\w d\b 24.03.02, SPb
(Monogramĺs Gentleman OĺQuaemac*Selbit Tearose)
Intermedia: (1) BB SELBIT FEJA s\w d\b 03.03.01, SPb
(Scandyline Duke of Dream*Selbit Tafy)


KATYA AND MARVITHALL SMILY

VERA AND MARVITHALL VERONICA - 
EXPECTATION... (╬Ă╚─└═╚┼...)

OLYA AND WHITE COASTAL LITTLE SAGA

DOGS - OPEN CLASS

LET'S SIT ON THIS BENCH?
NATALY, KORNA AND HARMONY

SCANDYLINE DUKE OF DREAM

HOME TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE

SAVITA KINOUT KISMET

HOME TETE-A-TETE FILADELPHIA

Copyright ę 2002, by Svetlana Fedotochkina