OLVISTAR
ZHARMEL MY BEAUTIFUL LADY
|
SOLAR
BLISS ENERGY OF WIND
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE ZAMBIA
|
NIKSEND
MADONNA
|
ROUDZHEK
EUROPA
|
TINY
TWILIGHT'S SWEET MISS BLUE
|
TINY
TWILIGHT'S SWEET MISS BLUE
|
NIKSEND
HUNTING ZE GLORY AT ROUDZHEK
|
MAVERNI
PARIS BLOSSOM
|
ALMAZNY
ISTOCHNIK TSENNAYA SHTUCHKA
|
NIKSEND
JACONDA
|
DENNISAY'S
DREAMSTAR
|
KAPRISE
EKHATERINY BEATRIX KIDO
|
ELDVIDZH
DANCING QUEEN
|
STARDAILIT
MAGIC STILE
|
NIKSEND
FAVORITE OF QUEEN
|
HOUM
TET A TET XANETTE
|
CESAMEN
HALLE BERRY
|
ELDVIDZH
HILLARY DUFF
|
ROUDZHEK
ALYASKA
|
|
19.04 2009
Special Show "Grand-Prix Spring Petersburg", SPb, Russia.
judge: Mr.Petr
Rehanek, All-rounder, Chzehia
Show
results and pictures of dogs:
BIS
I - POTSELUY LETA SOLNECHNY ZAYCHIK, JUDGE, BB - SNOW STAIL OCEAN SMILES,
BV - HOME TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE
CARNOUSTIE'S
SOLANGE
|
SOLAR
BLISS ELDORADO & ENERGY OF WIND
|
TINY
TWILIGHT'S SWEET MISS BLUE
|
POTSELUY
LETA SOLNECHNY ZAYCHIK
|
SNOW
STAIL OCEAN SMILES
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE
|
Best baby, BIS-V
-
Carnoustie's Solange
Best puppy, BIS-II
-
Solar
Bliss Eldorado
Best junior, BIS-IV
-
Tiny
Twilight's Sweet Miss Blue
Best Veteran, BIS-III
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Fluerette
Best Dog, BOB,
BIS-I -
Potseluy Leta
Solnechny Zaychik
Best bitch
-
Snow
Style Ocean Smiles
(1.
2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory",
n\o:
"no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)
Collie
rough:
Bitches.
Babies:
(2) 1. (I) Best Baby, BIS-V CARNOUSTIE'S SOLANGE blm d\b=26.10.08,
ow. N. Volostnova, SPb (Leaftribe Old Black Joe*Carnoustie's Silver Flower)
2.
OLVISTAR ZHARMEL MY BEAUTIFUL LADY tri d\b=13.12.08, ow. D. Sysolyatina,
SPb
(Eldvidz
Enveloped in Mistery*Olvistar Black Queen)
Puppies:
(4) 1. (II) SOLAR BLISS ENERGY OF WIND s\w d\b=17.08.08, ow. S. Ivanova,
SPb reg.
(Jashika
Flash Point*Andcoll Pretty from My Imagination)
2.
HOME TETE-A-TETE ZAMBIA tri d\b=24.08.08, ow. A. Eghorova, SPb reg.
(Home
Tete-a-Tete Maradona*Home Tete-a-Tete Paloma Picasso)
3.
NIKSEND MADONNA s\w d\b=23.07.08, ow. E. Khroshina, Moscow
(Best
Brandy du Closs de Sea Wind*Niksend Next Hope)
4.
ROUDZHEK EUROPA s\w d\b=19.07.08, ow. Yu. Dragun, SPb
(Hockswood
Top Hope at Roudzhek*Roudzhek Destiny Child)
Juniors:
(9) 1. (I) Best Junior, BB-III, BOB-IV, BIS-IV TINY TWILIGHT'S
SWEET MISS BLUE blm d\b=05.06.08, ow. Anne-Mari Tikkonen, Finland
(Ingledene
Powerplay*Windy Forest's I Feel So Good)
2.
NIKSEND HUNTING ZE GLORY AT ROUDZHEK s\w d\b=09.02.08, ow. M. Balalykina,
SPb
(Niksend
Lion-Hearted*Niksend Kiss of Queen)
3.
MAVERNI PARIS BLOSSOM tri d\b=01.02.08, ow. L. Cherkasova, I.Meftah, SPb
(Larknest
Kornishman*Rus Erica Bambina for Maverti)
4.
ALMAZNY ISTOCHNIK TSENNAYA SHTUCHKA tri d\b=13.02.08, ow. V. Kunavin, Ekhaterinburg-SPb
(Alsting Man in Black*Almazny Istochnik Zimnie Grezy)
5.
NIKSEND JACONDA s\w d\b=25.02.08, ow. E. Khroshina, Moscow
(Niksend
Lion-Hearted*Niksend Same Enigma)
-
DENNISAY'S DREAMSTAR s\w d\b=22.03.08, ow. Pekka Poysti, Finland
(Brooklynson
Alexander*Arsiada Illusion)
-
KAPRISE EKHATERINY BEATRIX KIDO blm d\b=08.07.08, ow. E. Karzova, E. Kovchur,
SPb
(Houm
Tet-a-Tet Mardi Gras*Saivita Pretty Pearl)
-
ELDVIDZH DANCING QUEEN tri d\b=22.06.08, ow. E. Timofeeva, SPb reg.
(Nicksend
Incredible Success*Eldvidzh Be All for You)
-
STARDAILIT MAGIC STILE s\w d\b=29.12.07, ow. A. Sergeeva, SPb
(Wicani
Amber Light*Stardailit Inchantris Black)
Intermedia:
(7) 1. (II) NIKSEND FAVORITE OF QUEEN s\w d\b=01.01.08, ow. E. Khroshina,
Moscow (Amalie Mild Winter*Niksend Proud Queen)
2.
HOUM TET A TET XANETTE blm d\b=03.05.07, ow. S. Fedotochkina, SPb
(Home
Tete-a-Tete Maradona*Home Tete-a-Tete Illustration to Standard)
3.
CESAMEN HALLE BERRY tri d\b=23.06.07, ow. Pekka Poysti, Mia Herranen, Finland
(Cesamen
Jimmy Dean*Angeley's Sweet Silver Candy)
4.
ELDVIDZH HILLARY DUFF tri d\b=12.12.07, ow. L. Rodenkova, Pscov reg.
(Gemastra
Hot Chocolate*Eldvidzh Embellismant Show)
-
ROUDZHEK ALYASKA tri d\b=30.09.07, ow. E. Skobkina, SPb
(Nyitramenti
Chimney-Sweep*Roudzhek Paola Dzess)
-
ROUDZHEK YAROSLAVNA s\w d\b=07.08.07, ow. T. Semenova, SPb
(Hockswood
Top Hope at Roudzhek*Seivita Kinout Kismet)
-
SOLE MIO PROKSENY s\w d\b=21.04.07, ow. K. Kovchur, SPb
(Intermezzo
Prokseny + X-Files Prokseny)
Open:
(5) 1. (III) WINDY FOREST'S MOONLIGHT MAGIC blm d\b=26.04.06, ow. Anne-Mari
Tikkonen, Finland (Brilyn Touch of Black*Karowi's Magic Wind)
2.
OLVISTAR GRACE AND GLORY blm d\b=13.04.07, ow. N. Tamberg, SPb
(Larknest
Kornishman*Olvistar Albertina)
3.
FRIDENS SATISFACTION FOR ELDVIDZH s\w d\b=02.08.07, ow. L. Rodenkova, Pscov
reg. (Brilyn Hot Tip*Fridens Insait My Mind)
-
LARKNEST MON ANJ s\w d\b=28.04.06, ow. E. Kurkina, Velikiy Novgorod
(Old
Golden Gates Absolute Ace*Maverni Gorgetgirl)
-
THUNDERCLAP TINY TENDER s\w d\b=22.05.06, ow. Ege Maas, Estonia
(Seigeri
Cherokee Chief*Thunderclap Hannah)
Workings:
(1) 1. (VI) HOUM TET A TET XANTIA blm d\b=03.05.07, ow. M. Nekrasova,
SPb (Home Tete-a-Tete Maradona*Home Tete-a-Tete Illustration to Standard)
Winners:
(3) 1. (V) SNOW STAIL VIP FOR YOU s\w d\b=22.03.07, ow. A. Alexandrova,
SPb
(Snow
Stail Infinity Empire*Laif Spring Olympia)
2.
TASTY BLACK TALISMAN tri, d\b=10.01.02, ow. A. Sergeeva, SPb
(Briton*Envi-Grain)
3.
NIKSEND TRIXY TEMPTRIS s\w d\b=31.12.06, ow. M. Kurgakova, SPb ?
(Elsamos
Star Traveller*Niksend Glorious Star)
Champions:
(4) 1. (IV) HOME TETE-A-TETE RAINETTE blm d\b=19.09.05, ow. S.Vitaljeva,
SPb reg. (Steadwyn Black Signet*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
2.
ROUDZHEK PAOLA DZHESS s\w d\b=13.01.05, ow. E. Skobkina, SPb
(Roudzhek
Inside of Ring*Roudzhek Dania)
3.
CARNOUSTIE’S SYMBOL OF GLORY tri d\b=03.05.05, ow. N. Volostnova, SPb
(Corydon
Will Carnegie*Pahlex Attired by Addict)
4.
ALPAIN SUNFLOWER s\w d\b=10.04.07, ow. N. Markova, Moscow
(Niksend
Fantastic Sunflower Courage*Niksend Lucky Enigma of Sunrise)
Champions
of National Collie-Club: (3) 1. (I) Best Bitch, BOB-II SNOW STAIL
OCEAN SMILES s\w d\b=24.03.05, ow. A. Alexandrova, SPb (Brilyn Hot
Tip*Snow Stail Celebrity)
2.
OLVISTAR ALBERTINA blm d\b=18.08.04, ow. O.Motserenkova, SPb
(Maverni
Hagehog*Home Tete-a-Tete Fluerette)
3.
STARDAILIT INCREDIBLE BLUE CRYSTAL blm d\b=28.03.02, ow. L. Cherkasova,
SPb
(Scandyline
Hope-For-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
Veterans:
(1) 1. Best Veteran, BOB-III, BIS-III HOME TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE
blm d\b=27.02.01, ow. O. Motserenkova, Spb reg. (Sunlilac Blue Might*Tete-a-Tete
the Ballad)
ROUDZHEK
YAROSLAVNA
|
ROUDZHEK
YAROSLAVNA
|
SOLE
MIO PROKSENY
|
SOLE
MIO PROKSENY
|
WINDY
FOREST'S MOONLIGHT MAGIC
|
WINDY
FOREST'S MOONLIGHT MAGIC
|
OLVISTAR
GRACE AND GLORY
|
OLVISTAR
GRACE AND GLORY
|
FRIDENS
SATISFACTION FOR ELDVIDZH
|
LARKNEST
MON ANJ
|
THUNDERCLAP
TINY TENDER
|
THUNDERCLAP
TINY TENDER
|
HOUM
TET A TET XANTIA
|
SNOW
STAIL VIP FOR YOU
|
TASTY
BLACK TALISMAN
|
NIKSEND
TRIXY TEMPTRIS
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE RAINETTE
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE RAINETTE
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE RAINETTE
|
ROUDZHEK
PAOLA DZHESS
|
CARNOUSTIE’S
SYMBOL OF GLORY
|
CARNOUSTIE’S
SYMBOL OF GLORY
|
ALPAIN
SUNFLOWER
|
ALPAIN
SUNFLOWER
|
SNOW
STAIL OCEAN SMILES
|
OLVISTAR
ALBERTINA
|
OLVISTAR
ALBERTINA
|
STARDAILIT
INCREDIBLE BLUE CRYSTAL
|
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE
|
BABIES
CLASS.
SOME
BITCHES. INTERMEDIA CLASS.
Show
results and pictures of dogs:
|
Photos
made by Natalia Malysheva and Vladimir Motserenkov.
|