Click!
ROUDZHEK LUCKY CHARM
Click!
Click!
Click!
Click!
STEADWYN PROMISES AT TETE-A-TETE
Click!
OLVISTAR VELVET GLANS
Click!
ZOLOTO NEBES ZORG IN STYLE SMILE
Click!
Click!
HAPPY CONTI SPECIAL MISSION
Click!
LARKNEST NAPOLEON
Click!
POTSELUI LETA SOLNECHNY ZAYCHIK
Click!
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE WALNUT WOOD
Click!
JASHIKA FLASH POINT
Click!
Click!
Click!
GEMASTRA HOT CHOCOLATE
Click!
Click!
WICANI AMBER LIGHT
Click!
SNOW STAIL SEA CAPTAIN
Click!
WENSYS SHOW FOR ME
Click!
DZU NEVIL EL'HOL
Click!
Click!
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS
Click!
Click!
NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS
Click!
BRILYN HOT TIP
Click!
ANITY LOVE IN MY LIFE
Click!
OLVISTAR VIRGINIA
17.11 2007 Special Show "Osen' Peterburga", Saint-Petersburg, Russia.
judge: E.A. Kozina, Bugul'ma, Tatrstan, Russia


Click!

BEST BABY, BIS-III
Click!
ANITY LIBERTY OF ACTION
BEST PUPPY, BIS-II
Click!
SNOW STAIL VIP FOR YOU
BEST JUNIOR, BOB-II, BIS-IV
Click!
BAUNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
BEST DOG, BOB, BIS-I
Click!
BRILYN HOT TIP
BEST KENNEL
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE
BEST BITCH, BOB-III
Click!
ROUDZHEK DESTINY CHILD
Best baby, BIS-III - Anity Liberty of Action
Best puppy, BIS-II - Snow Stail Vip for You
Best junior, BIS-IV - Baunty of Colomber Field
Best Dog, BOB, BIS - Brilyn Hot Tip
Best bitch - Roudzhek Destiny Child
(1. 2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory", n\o: "no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)

Collie rough:
Dogs.
Babies: (1) 1. (01) Best baby ANITY LIBERTY OF ACTION s\w d\b=26.07.07, ow. M. Larikova, SPb (Snow Stail Double Success*Snow Stail Ocean Smiles)
Puppies: (3) 1. (04) (II) STEADWYN PROMISES AT TETE-A-TETE tri d\b=24.02.07, ow. S.Fedotochkina, SPb (Moonhill’s Here I Go Again*Steadwyn Windflower)
2. (03) OLVISTAR VELVET GLANS blm d\b=13.04.07, ow. N. Pigina, SPb 
(Niksend Incredible Success*Home Tete-a-Tete Fluerette)
3. - (02) ZOLOTO NEBES ZORG IN STYLE SMILE s\w d\b=24.02.07, ow. E. Prudnikova, Ivanteevka (Dzhulleo Number One*Hoksvud Touch Me Not)
Juniors: (5) 1. (09) (II) HAPPY CONTI SPECIAL MISSION s\w d\b=07.02.07, ow. M. Loseva, SPb (Brilyn Above Board*Olg Golden Gates Hi-Minded)
2. (06) LARKNEST NAPOLEON s\w d\b=22.11.06, ow. Kirillov, Kingisepp, SPb reg.
(Old Golden Gates Absolute Ace*Larknest Little Caprice)
3. (07) POTSELUI LETA SOLNECHNY ZAYCHIK s\w d\b=12.09.06, ow. M. Dudnitskaya, SPb (Expo-Margharet's Boy's to Man*Cleopatra)
4. (08) HOME TETE-A-TETE WALNUT WOOD s\w d\b=21.01.07, ow. A. Belozerova, SPb
(Houm Tet-a-Tet Hakuna Matata*Houm Tet A Tet Pret-a-Porter)
5. (05) JASHIKA FLASH POINT s\w d\b=12.12.06, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb reg. 
(Elsamos Starflash*A Shade Darker for Mallicot)
Intermedia: (2) 1. (12) (II) GEMASTRA HOT CHOCOLATE tri d\b=25.03.06, ow. O. & S. Novislavskie, Moscow (Gemastra Teasy Weasy of Cheilnor*Gemastra Droopy Drawers)
2. (10) WICANI AMBER LIGHT s\w d\b=08.02.06, ow. A.M. Gilevich, SPb
(Karava Kempez*Wicani Dances in Sunlight)
Open: (3) 1. (15) SNOW STAIL SEA CAPTAIN s\w d\b=24.03.06, ow. E. Eghorov, SPb
(Nyitramenti Captain Blood*Snow Stail Fascinating)
2. (31) WENSYS SHOW FOR ME s\w d\b=14.10.04, ow. A. Bogdanova, SPb 
(Reeberrich Red Wine*Niksend Nicolle Kidman)
3. (14) DZU NEVIL EL'HOL tri d\b=08.04.05, ow. E. Kataeva, Luga, SPb reg.
(Golden Gates Queek Master*Old Golden Gates Zoe Zeminda)
Winners: (1) 1. (16) (IV) HOME TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS blm d\b=19.07.04, ow. E. Travina, SPb (Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Houm Tet A Tet Filadelphia)
Champions: (1) 1. (17) (III) NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS s\w d\b=28.08.04, ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg. (Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Next Hope)
Champions of National Collie-Club: (1) 1. (18) (I) Best Dog, BOB, BIS BRILYN HOT TIP s\w d\b=28.04.03, ow. Novislavskie, Moscow (Aaronwel Antique Gold at Brilyn*Jemespark Maidin Devon for Brilyn)

Bitches.
Babies: (1) 1.  (19) (II) ANITY LOVE IN MY LIFE s\w d\b=26.07.07, ow. I. Kukova, Luga, SPb reg. (Snow Stail Double Success*Snow Stail Ocean Smiles)
Puppies: (4) 1. (21) (I) Best Puppy, BIS-II SNOW STAIL VIP FOR YOU s\w d\b=22.03.07, ow. A. Alexandrova, SPb (Snow Stail Infinity Empire*Laif Spring Olympia)
2. (20) OLVISTAR VIRGINIA blm d\b=13.04.07, ow. A. Bogdanova, SPb
(Niksend Incredible Success*Home Tete-a-Tete Fluerette)
3. (22) SOLE MIO PROKSENY s\w d\b=21.04.07, ow. K. Kovchur, SPb reg.
(Intermezzo Prokseny + X-Files Prokseny)
4. (23) HOUM TET A TET XANETTE blm d\b=03.05.07, ow. S.Fedotochkina, SPb
(Home Tete-a-Tete Maradona*Home Tete-a-Tete Illustration to Standard)
Juniors: (5)  1. (24) (I) Best Junior, BOB-II, BIS-IV (?) BAUNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD s\w d\b=09.12.06, ow. S. Novislavskaya, Moscow reg. (Vic Bihl of Colomber Field*Jemspark Undeterred)
2. (25) NIKSEND TRIXY TEMPTRIS s\w d\b=31.12.06, ow. M. Kurgakova, SPb
(Elsamos Star Traveller*Niksend Glorious Star)
3. (26) RUS GLAMUR BADEN CHANSONIET tri d\b=13.02.07, ow. O. Pugacheva, SPb
(Fridens Leading Ways at Denfris*Delindell Leona Myblue)
4. (28) HOME TETE-A-TETE VENEZUELA tri d\b=19.01.07, ow. N. Mikheeva, SPb
(Steadwyn Black Signet*Home Tete-a-Tete Mariette)
5. (27) SOLAR BLISS ANGEL EYES ENIGMA s\w d\b=30.09.06, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb reg.
(Niksend Envoy of Stars*Niksend Famous Enigma)
Open: (2) 1. (29) (II) NICKSEND FAMOUS ENIGMA s\w d\b=31.12.04, ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg. 
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Same Enigma)
2. (30) CARNOUSTIE’S SYMBOL OF GLORY tri d\b=03.05.05, ow. N. Volostnova, SPb
(Corydon Will Carnegie*Pahlex Attired by Addict)
Workings: (1) (31) (III) HOKSVUD ROUCH ME NOT s\w d\b=24.01.05, ow. E. Prudnikova, Ivanteevka (Brilyn Hot Tip*Hoksvud Shokoladka)
Winners: (2) 1. (32) (I) Best Bitch, BOB-III ROUDZHEK DESTINY CHILD s\w d\b=29.03.02, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb (Niksend Emergent Ace*Well Bred Black Aromat Classic)
2. (33) HOME TETE-A-TETE MARIETTE blm d\b=19.07.04, ow. S.Fedotochkina, SPb
(Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)

BEST KENNEL: 1. HOUM TET-A-TET, OW. S. FEDOTOCHKINA, SPB

Click!
SOLE MIO PROKSENY
Click!
HOUM TET A TET XANETTE
Click!
HOUM TET A TET XANETTE
Click!
BAUNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
Click!
NIKSEND TRIXY TEMPTRIS
Click!
RUS GLAMUR BADEN CHANSONIET
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE VENEZUELA
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE VENEZUELA
Click!
SOLAR BLISS ANGEL EYES ENIGMA
Click!
NICKSEND FAMOUS ENIGMA
Click!
CARNOUSTIE’S SYMBOL OF GLORY
Click!
HOKSVUD ROUCH ME NOT
Click!
ROUDZHEK DESTINY CHILD
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARIETTE
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARIETTE
 
Click!
THE GUEST :-))
 

Click!

Click!
THE CHOICE OF THE BEST PUPPY.

Click!
THE CHOICE OF THE BEST DOG.

Photos made by Vera Fedorova and Valentina Samusenko.

Copyright © 2007 - 2010, by Svetlana Fedotochkina