HOME
TETE-A-TETE ENCANTO
|
STARDILIT
DON VAYFEVER
|
ZOUND'S
IMPUDENT PEARL-SHELL OF SF
|
NICKSEND
EMERGENT ACE
|
SILVER
FLECCE AMULENT GINGER
|
BRONZE
TRINCKET SECOND TO NONE
|
BLACK
PANTHERE SHAGGY CHARM OF SF
|
JETSTONE
OF DARK LADY'S
|
SCANDYLINE
COLOURED BY SUN
|
ORIENTAL
WIZDOM SHAGGY CHARM OF SF
|
MARVITHALL
PRINT
|
|
14.05.2000
“FESTIVAL COLLIE”, judge Tatyana Nikitina (SPb)
(Association Collie
& Sheltie SPb)
Best Puppy
- Xmas Filling Blues
BOB, CC
- Tete-a-Tete the Ballad
TETE-A-TETE
THE BALLAD
BOS, CC
- Home Tete-a-Tete Encanto
Dogs.
Puppies:
1.(I) XMAS FILLING BLUES blm, d\b 13.09.99, SPb
(Xebeck
Black Fairy Ghost*Blessing Benighn Goddess Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
2.
ZANZIBAR CHIMNEY OF LUCKY LADY'S tri d\b 3.12.99, SPb
(Escorter
Chimney Sweeper*Jetstone of Dark Lady’s)
3.
XWAY FILLING BLUES blm, d\b 13.09.99, SPb
(Xebeck
Black Fairy Ghost*Blessing Benighn Goddess Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
Junior:
1. Best Dog (I) HOME TETE-A-TETE ENCANTO blm d\b 20.07.99, SPb (Silverlilac
Blue Hyacinth*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
Young:
1. (IV) STARDILIT DON VAYFEVER tri d\b 22.08.98, SPb
(Stardilit
Ice-cream Escimo*Holly-Vinchy Taste of Hunny)
Open:
1.(III) ZOUND'S IMPUDENT PEARL-SHELL OF SILVER FLEECE blm d\b 25.03.96,
SPb
(Black
Chocolate Eyes Fantazija*Graceful Goddess Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
2.
HOME TETE-A-TETE DAGO tri d\b 09.04.98, SPb
(Wizor-Cartwright*Love
Child Black Elliot)
Winners:
1. (I) NICKSEND EMERGENT ACE s\w d\b 01.08.97, SPb
(Emryks
Boy George*Wonderland Angel Eyes)
2.
SILVER FLECCE AMULENT GINGER s\w d\b 09.09.96, SPb
(Edenic
Eyes Fantazija*Virginia-Sunlilight)
Bitches.
Puppies:
1. (II) YUL BLUES OF BLUE tri d\b 18.11.99, SPb
(Gallant
Night Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece*Derisive My Happiness Shaggy Charm
of Silver Fleece)
Junior:
1. HOME TETE-A-TETE EPOHA blm, d\b 20.07.00, SPb
(Silverlilac
Blue Hyacinth*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
Open:
1. Best Bitch, BOB (I) TETE-A-TETE THE BALLAD tri d\b 06.03.95,
SPb (Niittykasteen Hamlet*Love Child Black Elliot)
2.
BRONZE TRINCKET SECOND TO NONE s\w d\b 3.02.94, SPb
(Willowdale
Golden Detective*Midrila Black Berylle)
3.
BLACK PANTHERE SHAGGY CHARM OF SILVER FLEECE tri d\b 30.04.96, SPb (Zinnia’s
Salt’n Pepa*Life-Mol')
4.
JETSTONE OF DARK LADY'S tri d\b 25.03.95, SPb
(Illegal
Import Fantazija*Gaisy)
SHELTIE:
Best Puppy
- White Coastal Little Saga
BOB, CC
- Scandyline Coloured by Sun
BOS, CC
- Oriental Wizdom Shaggy Charm of Siler Fleece
Dogs.
Junior:
1. MARVITHALL PRINT s\w d\b 28.06.99, SPb
(Est,
Ltu, Fin, Rus, RKF CH Scandyline Little Xplosion*Rus CH Marvithall Allegretta)
Open:
1. (I) SCANDYLINE COLOURED BY SUN s\w, d\b 07.10.97, SPb
(Scandyline
Little Xplosion*Eastdale Heavenly Sent)
Bitches.
Puppies:
1. (I) WHITE COASTAL LITTLE SAGA s\w d\b 28.09.00, SPb
(Eastdale
Spotlight Dream*White Coastal Zong of Norvay)
2.
ÌARVITHALL SERENA blm d\b 18.10.99, SPb
(Rus
CH Lynaire Boy Blue*INT CH Scandyline Little Xclusion)
Junior:
1. MARVITHALL PEARL s\w d\b 28.06.99, SPb
(Est,
Ltu, Fin, Rus, RKF CH Scandyline Little Xplosion*Rus CH Marvithall Allegretta)
Winners:
1. (I) ORIENTAL WIZDOM SHAGGY CHARM OF SILVER FLEECE s\w d\b 29.04.97,
Priozersk (Est&Rus CH Bridemoor’s Quest of Honour*I’m Shaggy Charm
of Silver Fleece)
2.
MINI GENIAL GODDESS FANTAZIJA tri d\b 03.05.93, SPb
(Kamajakin
Gillies Starboy*Little Black Be Happy Fantazija)
|
|