(1.
2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory",
n\o:
"no evaluation")
Dogs.
Open:
(3) 1. (II) ZINNIA’S POMPON PANACHE blm d\b=25.03.01, ow. Tarja Ukkola,
Finland
(Steadwyn
Sacred Blues*Zinnia’s Shining Star)
2.
STARDILIT ENIGMA BLACK DIAMOND tri d\b=28.03.02, ow. I. Sorokina, SPb
(Scandyline
Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
3.
SINIKETUN SININEN TAHTI blm d\b=06.02.99, ow. Taru Rekorus, Finland
(Roxier’s
Bluexam*Esmari Summerstar)
Champions:
(1) 1. (I) CACIB, BD, BOB Fin CH BLAKYBLUE’S EVENING STAR tri
d\b=26.05.98, ow. Anne-Mari Tirkkonen, Finland (Zinnia’s the Original*Blackyblue’s
Tiny Twilight)
Bitches.
Champions:
(2) 1. (I) CACIB, BB Rus CH RINEWELD PERSONALITY tri d\b=04.04.02,
ow. S. Schipicina, Ekhaterinburg (Nyitramenti Chimneysweep*Rineweld Andora
La Wella)
2.
S CH ZINNIA’S SHINING STAR tri d\b=22.12.97, ow. Tarja Ukkola, Finland
(Zinnia’s
Brazil Carneval*Zinnia’s the Obsession)
Veterans:
(1) 1. YELLOW MEADOW PIMU s\w d\b=14.08.91, ow. Rea Rasanen, Finland
(Susarjan Cherry*Arabella)
Collie
smooth:
BOB
- Cinnaberry's Sweet Dreams
BOS
- Helga Neitin Jaari Juho
Dogs.
Open:
(1) 1. (I) CACIB, BD HELGA NEITIN JAARLI JUHO tri d\b=19.01.03,
ow. Riitta Karhonen, Finland (Bell Pepper’s Datapen*Baron’s Night Blue
Stocking)
Champions:
(1) 1. (II) Fin CH CINNABERRY’S SMOOTH TALKER s\w d\b=16.10.00, ow.
A. Salminen & Hartikainen, Finland (Monogram’s Gentleman O’Quaemac*Dalimattas
Just a Smile)
Bitches.
Open:
(1) 1. (II) CINNABERRY’S LIVING DOLL tri d\b=04.02.02, ow. A. Salminen
(Dalimattas
Black Bossanova*Cinnaberry’s Nosy Nina)
Champions:
(1) 1. (I) CACIB, BB, BOB Fin, S, N CH CINNABERRY’S SWEET DREAMS
s\w d\b=16.10.00, ow. A. Salminen, Finland
(Monogram’s
Gentleman O’Quaemac*Dalimattas Just a Smile)
Sheltie:
BOB -
Starsong
Polar Moon
BOS
- Msrian BS Yummy Zara
Dogs.
Juniors:
(1) 1. (III) BJ VENSKY VAL’S IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA s\w d\b=25.02.04,
ow. Emma Robinson, SPb (Dippersmoor Disnified*Valerina Ross Dolores)
Intermedia:
(1) 1. (I) CACIB, BD, BOB STARSONG POLAR MOON blm d\b=11.08.03,
ow. Taru Rekorus, Finland (Lundecock’s Xit from Hell*Lundecock’s Rash Line)
Open:
(1) 1. (II) MARVITHALL MAXIMUS tri d\b=07.03.02, ow. I. Zamjatina,
SPb
(Marvithall
Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
Bitches.
Intermedia:
(2) – MARVITHALL RENOMEE tri d\b=25.05.03, ow. I. Listopadova, SPb
(Shelgate Changing Times*Marvithall Veronica)
-
NAIV ELEGIA AVVE MARIA s\w d\b=12.07.03, ow. N. Ivaniova, Pscov
(Arcot
Just a Moment*Marvithall Tango)
Open:
(1) 1. (II) MARVITHALL IZABELLA tri d\b=28.02.02, ow. E. Arhipova,
SPb
(Marvithall
Starlet*Marvithall Lady Lilith)
Champions:
(3) 1. (I) CACIB, BB MARIAN BS YUMMY ZARA blm d\b=13.05.01,
ow. Hissu Toivonen, Finland (Sunsweet Not for Sale*Black Shepard’s Anastasia)
2.
Rus, Club CH LUSTROUS INFANTA tri d\b=19.03.00, ow. E. Tagirova, Moscow
(Lynaire Boy Blue*Golden Gates Deluchess Courtnie)
3.
Mold CH VALERINA ROSS DOLORES s\w d\b=16.04.02, ow. G. Graphshina, Moscow
(Arcot Just a Moment*Lynaire Bewitched)