DANILA
MASTER S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
KETRIN'S
RADICAL BLACK
|
VITEL
CORNATION
|
VICTOR
CORN FLOWER
|
GRAMOTEI
IZ TVERSKOI SKAZKI
|
HERKULES
VIYS
|
BENJAMIN
LOWRANCE EVELY RAIDOLS
|
TANIKO’S
ULLYS
|
EFFECT
IZ TVERSKOI SKAZKI
|
MARVITHALL
EPOTAGE
|
BLACK
FOX DOMOVJONOK
|
MARVITHALL
MAXIMUS
|
DUJMOVOCHKA
S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
|
12.03 2006
Open Show "COLLIE-SHELTIE HOLIDAY", S-Petersburg, Russia.
judge Mrs. T.M.
Ivanova, SPb, Russia
Sheltie:
SCANDYLINE
LITTLE XCLUSION
|
MARVITHALL
MAXIMUS
|
Best baby
- Dujmovochka s Egerskoi Slobody
Best puppy
- Ketrin's Ricky-Ticky-Tavi
Best junior
- Marvithall Galandriel
BOB, BV -
Scandyline
Little Xclusion
BOS
- Marvithall Maximus
(1.
2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory",
n\o:
"no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)
Dogs.
Babies:
(1) 1. DANILA MASTER S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=19.09.05, ow. S. Kalugina,
SPb
(Edglonian
Devils Advocate*Aphroditha s Egerskoi Slobody)
Puppies:
(1) 1. KETRIN'S RADICAL BLACK tri d\b=03.09.05, ow. Novakovskie, SPb
(Faradale Frisbee for Grandgables*Marvithall Smily)
Juniors:
(4) 1. - VITEL CORNATION tri d\b=28.03.05, ow. Korjakina, SPb
(Marvithall
Don Juan*Impaer Baltic Sky)
2.
- VICTOR CORN FLOWER blm d\b=28.03.05, ow. Korjucheva, SPb
(Marvithall
Don Juan*Impaer Baltic Sky)
3.
- GRAMOTEI IZ TVERSKOI SKAZKI tri d\b=28.12.04, ow. T. Kul'kova, SPb
(Landover
Big Brother*Lady Dream's Star)
--
HERKULES VIYS s\w d\b=07.02.05, ow. T. Romanova, SPb
(Paul
Alkiona*Harpin Iseks Russian Star)
Intermedia:
(1) - BENJAMIN LOWRANCE EVELY RAIDOLS blm d\b=05.06.04, ow. V. Terehov,
SPb (Little Mister Mandeo Astor Wind*Evelaina-Raidol s Nevskih Beregov)
Open:
(2) 1. - TANIKO’S ULLYS s\w d\b 10.06.01, ow. A. Kuzicheva, SPb
(Marvithall
Piper*Oriental Wisdom Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
2.
- EFFECT IZ TVERSKOI SKAZKI tri d\b=22.05.04, ow. V. Fomichova, SPb
(Oduvanchik
iz Tverskoi Skazki*Daphina iz Tverskoi Skazki)
Workings:
(1) n\o MARVITHALL EPOTAGE tri d\b=29.04.04, ow. Karavaeva, SPb
(Lundecock's
Xit from Hell*Marvithall Sereena)
Winners:
(1) - BLACK FOX DOMOVJONOK tri d\b=25.10.03, ow. O. Superova, SPb
(Rockaround
Night Ranger*Black Fos Valeria My Dream)
Champions:
(1) 1. Best Dog, BOS MARVITHALL MAXIMUS tri d\b=07.03.02, ow.
I. Zamjatina, SPb (Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
Bitches.
Babies:
(1) 1. (I) Best baby DUJMOVOCHKA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=19.09.05,
ow. S. Kalugina, SPb (Edglonian Devils Advocate*Aphroditha s Egerskoi Slobody)
Puppies:
(2)
1. Best Puppy KETRIN'S RICKY-TICKY-TAVI blm d\b=03.09.05, ow. Bekeneva,
SPb (Faradale Frisbee for Grandgables*Marvithall Smily)
-
DIANA
BLUE blm d\b=29.07.05, ow. E. Stepanova, SPb
(Marvithall
Don Juan*Miss Misty)
Juniors:
(6) 1. (I) Best Junior MARVITHALL GALANDRIEL tri d\b=21.05.05,
ow. Yu. Sergeeva, SPb (Amethricken in Ash*Marvithall Veronica)
2.
MARVITHALL GIVANSHI tri d\b=14.06.05, ow. A. Baidina, SPb reg.
(Vensky
Val's iz Graphskogo Pomestija*Marvithall Olivia)
3.
MARVITHALL ESENIJA blm d\b=08.06.05, ow. E. Golovliova, SPb
(Marvithall
Don Juan*Marvithall Margharita)
4.
- VIOLET FAVOURITE tri d\b=28.03.05, ow. A. Deinega, SPb
(Marvithall
Don Juan*Impaer Baltic Sky)
5.
- ORCHIDES FRAGRANS tri d\b=28.05.05, ow. O. Pugachova, SPb
(Marvithall
Don Juan*White Coastal Little Zong of Norway)
6.
- VARVARA KRASA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=08.05.05, ow. O. Karaseva, SPb
reg.
(Landover
Big Brother*Deliens)
Intermedia:
(3) 1. APHRODITHA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=29.05.04, ow. Zaitseva,
SPb (Valerina Ross London*Schwarzenwald Zarina)
2.
MARVITHALL YUPENDY tri d\b=29.07.04, ow. E. Dmitrieva, SPb
(Marvithall
Starlet*Marvithall Lillith)
3.
- MARVITHALL CHERITY tri d\b=08.04.04, ow. I. Orlova & I. Zamjatina,
SPb
(Landover
Blue Frost*Marvithall Izabella)
Open:
(1) - EVELAINA RAIDOLL S NEVSKIH BEREGOV tri d\b=04.05.01, ow. Romanchenko,
SPb (Paul Alkiona*Lovely Present from Ray Golden Dolly)
Workings:
(1) 1. MARVITHALL EBONY ROSE tri d\b=29.04.04, ow. L. Kibireva, SPb
(Lundecock's Xit from Hel*Marvithall Sereena)
Champions:
(1) - WHITE COASTAL LITTLE SAGA s\w d\b=28.09.99, ow. O. Pugachova,
SPb
(Eastdale
Spotlight Dream*White Coastal Little Zong of Norway)
Veterans:
(1) 1. (I) Best Bitch, Best Veteran, BOB SCANDYLINE LITTLE XCLUSION
tri d\b 08.05.96, SPb (Lundecock’s Touch My Soul*Est CH Ultra Gold z Dablovy
Studanky)
|
|
|
|
KETRIN'S
RICKY-TICKY-TAVI
|
KETRIN'S
RICKY-TICKY-TAVI
|
MARVITHALL
GALANDRIEL
|
MARVITHALL
GIVANSHI
|
MARVITHALL
GIVANSHI
|
MARVITHALL
ESENIJA
|
VIOLET
FAVOURITE
|
ORCHIDES
FRAGRANS
|
VARVARA
KRASA S EG.SLOBODY
|
APHRODITHA
S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
APHRODITHA
S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
MARVITHALL
YUPENDY
|
MARVITHALL
YUPENDY
|
MARVITHALL
CHERITY
|
MARVITHALL
CHERITY
|
EVELAINA
RAIDOLL S NEV.BEREGOV
|
MARVITHALL
EVANCY MAY
|
WHITE
COASTAL LITTLE SAGA
|
Photos
made by Vera Fedorova, Victoria Blazhnova, Svetlana Fedotochkina,
Natalia
Malysheva
|
|