Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE ORLANDO
Click!
YADEMIR IZ SOZVEZDIJA OLIFEJA
Click!
YARINARKH IZ SOZVEZDIJA OLIFEJA
Click!
NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS
Click!
VENSIS SHOW FOR ME
Click!
SILVERY GARDEN DEMUR DISCENT
Click!
COUNCEL TOP SILVERY GARDEN
Click!
SAVITA NIMBLE NATLIT
Click!
DZU NEVILL ESTELLA
Click!
NICKSEND FAMOUS ENIGMA
Click!
YARTSIDA IZ SOZVEZDIJA OLIFEJA
Click!
YADEL'MARA IZ SOZVEZDIJA OLIFEJA
Click!
ROJACK PASTORAL
Click!
YADVIGA IZ SOZVEZDIJA OLIFEJA
Click!
OLD GOLDEN GATES HI-MINEDED
Click!
OLVISTAR AVGUSTINA
Click!
OLVISTAR AL'BERTINA
Click!
EKLITA-DELOR
Click!
LARKNEST KIT-KAT
Click!
BENJAMIN LOWRANCE EVELY RAIDOLS
Click!
BLACK FOX DOMOVJONOK
Click!
TANIKOíS ULLYS
Click!
MARVITHALL KASPER
Click!
MARVITHALL MAXIMUS
Click!
KETRIN'S PERSONA GRATA
Click!
MARVITHALL YULIANA
Click!
TIGMARILINE NOVELTY OF SEASON
Click!
YANINA GZEIMO
11.09 2005 "COLLIE-SHELTIE HOLIDAY", S-Petersburg, Russia.
judge Mrs. M. Belonina, SPb, Russia

ANNA ALEXANDROVA
AND
JUDGE MARINA BELONINA
BIS I - MARVITHALL FANCY,
BIS II - NATALAIN HEILORY HOPE
AND BIS III - LARKNEST KIT-KAT

Collie rough:

Click!
SILVERY GARDEN DEMUR DISCENT
Click!
LARKNEST KIT-KAT
Best puppy - Nicksend Famous Enigma
Best junior - Nicksend Enwoy of Stars
BOB, collie-BIS-I and general BIS-III - Larknest Kit-Kat
BOS - Silvery Garden Demur Discent
(1. 2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "no good")
Dogs.
Babies: (1) 1. (II) DZU NEVILL EL'HOL tri d\b=08.04.05, ow. E. Kataeva, SPb (Golden Gates Quick Master*Old Golden Gates Zoe Zeminda)
Puppies: (3) 1. (II) HOME TETE-A-TETE ORLANDO tri d\b=12.03.05, ow. O. Potjomkina, SPb (Reeberrich Red Wine*Home Tete-a-Tete Dinnette)
2. YADEMIR IZ SOZVEZDIJA OLIFEJA tri d\b=23.02.05, ow. S. Matveeva, SPb (Silvery Garden Dark Demon*Ollifeja-Elta s Nevskih Beregov)
3. YARINARKH IZ SOZVEZDIJA OLIFEJA tri d\b=23.02.05, ow. A. Lescheva, SPb (Silvery Garden Dark Demon*Ollifeja-Elta s Nevskih Beregov)
Juniors: (2) 1. (I) NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS s\w d\b=28.08.04, ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg. (Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Next Hope)
2. VENSIS SHOW FOR ME s\w d\b=14.10.04, ow. A. Bogdanova, SPb
(Reeberrich Red Wine*Nicksend Nicolle Kidman)
Open: (1) 1. (II) COUNCEL TOP SILVERY GARDEN tri d\b=28.02.03, ow. N. Kutueva, SPb (Sanstan Amorous Adorer*Glory of Silvery Garden)
Winners: (1) 1. (III) SAVITA NIMBLE NATLIT tri d\b=11.05.03, ow. T. Gerasimova, SPb (Savita Kingdom Keeper*Savita English Infanta)
Champions: (1) 1. (I) Best Dog SILVERY GARDEN DEMUR DISCENT blm d\b=02.04.02, ow. H. Terehova, SPb (Silvery Garden Blue Emerald*Glory of Silvery Garden)

Bitches.
Babies: (1) 1. (I) DZU NEVILL ESTELLA tri d\b=08.04.05, ow. E. Kataeva, SPb (Golden Gates Quick Master*Old Golden Gates Zoe Zeminda)
Puppies: (5) 1. (I) NICKSEND FAMOUS ENIGMA s\w d\b=31.12.04, ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg. (Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Same Enigma)
2. YARTSIDA IZ SOZVEZDIJA OLIFEJA blm d\b=23.02.05, ow. N. Efremova, SPb (Silvery Garden Dark Demon*Ollifeja-Elta s Nevskih Beregov)
3. YADEL'MARA IZ SOZVEZDIJA OLIFEJA tri d\b=23.02.05, ow. Davydova, SPb (Silvery Garden Dark Demon*Ollifeja-Elta s Nevskih Beregov)
4. ROJACK PASTORAL s\w d\b=13.01.05, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb
(Rojack Inside of Ring*Rojack Dania)
5. YADVIGA IZ SOZVEZDIJA OLIFEJA tri d\b=23.02.05, ow. Gorsheleva, SPb (Silvery Garden Dark Demon*Ollifeja-Elta s Nevskih Beregov)
Juniors: (4) 1. (II) OLD GOLDEN GATES HI-MINEDED s\w d\b=14.11.04, ow. A. Losev, SPb (Maverni Johnny Walker*Old Golden Gates Tateless Love)
2. OLVISTAR AVGUSTINA blm d\b=18.08.04, ow. Shapkova, SPb
(Maverti Hadgehog*Home Tete-a-Tete Fluerette)
3. OLVISTAR AL'BERTINA blm d\b=18.08.04, ow. Motserenkova, SPb
(Maverti Hadgehog*Home Tete-a-Tete Fluerette)
4. EKLITA-DELOR tri d\b=14.07.04, ow. E. Vewchkova, SPb
(Silvery Garden Dark Demon*Delinda-Orlean s Nevskih Beregov)
Open: (1) 1. Best Bitch, BOB, BIS-III LARKNEST KIT-KAT tri d\b=17.07.03, ow. I.Vlasova, SPb (Old Golden Gates Union Jake*Maverni Gorget Girl)

Collie smooth:
Click!
BJ, BOB and general BIS-II - Natalain Heilory Hope

Bitches.
Juniors: (1) 1. Best Junior, BIS-II NATALAIN HEILORY HOPE tri d\b=23.04.04, ow. N. Malysheva & A. Semenova, SPb
(Selbit Hurrican Hapton*Selbit Harmony Nataline)

Sheltie:

BLACK FOX DOMOVJONOK and MARVITHALL FANCY

Best junior - Ketrin's Persona Grata
BOB, sheltie-BIS-I and general BIS-I - Marvithall Fancy
BOS - Black Fox Domovjonok
Best veteran - Oriental Wizdom Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece

Dogs.
Juniors: (1) 1. (II) BENJAMIN LOWRANCE EVELY RAIDOLS blm d\b=05.06.04, ow. V. Terehov, SPb
(Little Mister Mandeo Astor Wind*Evelaina-Raidol s Nevskih Beregov)
Intermedia: (1) 1. (I) Best Dog BLACK FOX DOMOVJONOK tri d\b=25.10.03, ow. O. Superova, SPb (Rockaround Night Ranger*Black Fos Valeria My Dream)
Open: (1) 1. (IV) TANIKOíS ULLYS s\w d\b 10.06.01, ow. A. Kuzicheva,  SPb 
(Marvithall Piper*Oriental Wisdom Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
Winners: (1) 1. (III) MARVITHALL KASPER blm d\b=03.03.02, ow. J.Sergeeva, SPb (Lynaire Boy Blue*Scandyline Little Xclusion)
Champions: (1) 1. (II) MARVITHALL MAXIMUS tri d\b=07.03.02, ow. I. Zamjatina, SPb (Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)

Bitches.
Juniors: (4) 1. (I) Best Junior KETRIN'S PERSONA GRATA blm d\b=21.12.04, ow. Novakovskie, SPb (Landover Black Ash*Marvithall Smily)
2. MARVITHALL YULIANA tri d\b=29.07.04, ow. Timoshenko, SPb
(Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lillith)
3. TIGMARILINE NOVELTY OF SEASON s\w d\b=03.11.04, ow. A. Ivanova, SPb
(Yelisei iz Tverskoi Skazki*Tigmariline Pank Beauty)
4. YANINA GZEIMO tri d\b=26.06.04, ow. Luchina, SPb
(Marvithall Don Juan*Angelika)
Intermedia: (2) 1. Best Bitch, BOB, BIS-I MARVITHALL FANCY blm d\b=15.10.03, ow. M. Tsarjuk, SPb
(Őŗrvithall Don Juan*Őŗrvithall Lady Kathy)
2. MARVITHALL CHERITY tri d\b=08.04.04, ow. I. Orlova & I. Zamjatina, SPb
(Landover Blue Frost*Marvithall Izabella)
Winners: (1) 1. (IV) MARVITHALL EBONY ROSE tri d\b=29.04.04, ow. L. Kibireva, SPb (Lundecock's Xit from Hel*Marvithall Sereena)
Workings: (1) 1. (III) MARVITHALL EMILY blm d\b=29.04.04, ow. L. Petrova,SPb
(Lundecock's Xit from Hel*Marvithall Sereena)
Veterans: (1) 1. (II) Best Veteran ORIENTAL WIZDOM SHAGGY CHARM OF SILVER FLEECE s\w d\b 29.04.97, ow. A. Kuzicheva, Priozersk 
(Est&Rus CH Bridemoorís Quest of Honour*Iím Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)

"The pictures of Show"

MARINA TSARJUK and MARVITHALL FANCY
Click!
MARVITHALL CHERITY
Click!
MARVITHALL EMILY
Click!
ORIENTAL WIZDOM SHAGGY CHARM
MARINA TSARJUK
SVETLANA AND ORLANDO
MARINA AND KATYA 

BEST JUNIOR COMPETITION

BEST KENNEL - MARVITHALL

COMPETITION PAIRS: 1. S\W SHELTIES
2. TRIC SHELTIES   3. COLLIES

BIS COLLIE: 1. LARKNEST KIT-KAT
2. NICKSEND FAMOUS ENIGMA
3. NICKSEND ANWAY OF STARS


GENERAL BEST IN SHOW :
BIS I - MARVITHALL FANCY, BIS II - NATALAIN HEILORY HOPE, BIS III - LARKNEST KIT-KAT

Photos by Svetlana Fedotochkina and Alexandra Semenova.

Copyright © 2005, by Svetlana Fedotochkina