HOME
TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE DERINI
|
NICKSEND
EMERGENT ACE
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE EPOHA
|
STARDILIT
ARDENT ARCANA
|
MARVITHALL
VERONICA
|
MARVITHALL
LADY KATHY
|
MARVITHALL
PIPER
|
SCANDYLINE
LITTLE YEOMAN
|
|
11.02.2001
“XI - COLLIE DAY”, judge L.I.Terentieva (SPb)
(rank: Candidate
for National Collie Club)
Best Puppy
- Marend Arrow of Fame
BOB, CC
- Home Tete-a-Tete Elliette
BOS, CC
- Stardilit Jarden D'Amour
Dogs.
Puppies:
1. MAREND ANGEL HUNTER OF HEARTH s\w d\b 11.07.00
(Nicksend
Emergent Ace*Dewberry of Clim Castle)
Intermedia:
1. (I) STARDILIT JARDEN D’AMOUR blm d\b 04.06.99, SPb
(Rus
CH Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Rus CH Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
Open:
1. (III) MOUSE HOUSE BRYAN MAY s\w d\b 21.01.99, SPb
(Ìouse
House I'am Mr. Mercury*Scandyline Knick-Knack)
2.
HOME TETE-A-TETE DERINI tri d\b 09.04.98, SPb
(Wizor-Cartwright*Love
Child Black Elliot)
Champions:
1. (II) NICKSEND EMERGENT ACE s\w d\b 01.08.97
(Emryks
Boy George*Wonderland Angel Eyes)
2.
SCANDYLINE NORDIC NEWS s\w d\b 23.05.98, SPb
(Moorland
Black Diamond*Rosebud Gold Alkami)
Bitches.
Puppies:
1. MAREND ARROW OF FAME s\w d\b 11.07.00, SPb
(Nicksend
Emergent Ace*Dewberry of Clim Castle)
Junior:
1. STARDILIT ZIPPY SPECK OF CRYSTAL blm d\b 31.01.00, SPb
(Rus
CH Stardilit Ice-cream Escimo< Lucky Star Cristal Cloud*Rus CH Lucky
Star Crystal Cloud)
Intermedia:
1. (I) HOME TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE blm d\b 20.07.99
(Silverlilac
Blue Hyacinth*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
2.
HOME TETE-A-TETE EPOHA blm d\b 20.07.99, SPb
(Silverlilac
Blue Hyacinth*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
Open:
1. (III) MIR-HALLO LUCKY s\w d\b 26.04.94, SPb
(Coastal’s
Henryhiggins*Mirandolina Ascolly)
Champions:
1. (II) STARDILIT ARDENT ARCANA blm d\b 09.10.95
(Rus
CH Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Rus CH Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
Veterans:
1. ÌIRANDOLINA ASCOLLY s\w, SPb
(?*?)
11.02.2001
“SHELTIE DAY”, judge L.I.Terentieva (SPb)
(rank: Candidate
for National Sheltie Club)
Best Puppy
- Marvithall Veronica
BOB, CC
- Marvithall Starlet
BOS, CC
- Marvithall Lady Kathy
Dogs.
Intermedia:
1. (I) MARVITHALL STARLET tri d\b 28.06.99, SPb
(Rus
CH Lynaire Boy Blue*INT CH Scandyline Little Xclusion)
Open:
1. (II) MARVITHALL PIPER s\w d\b 28.06.99, SPb
(Est,
Ltu, Fin, Rus, RKF CH Scandyline Little Xplosion*Rus CH Marvithall Allegretta)
Champions:
1.(III) SCANDYLINE LITTLE YEOMAN s\w 10.09.96
(Scandyline
Little Pepper*Eastdale Heavenly Sent)
Bitches.
Puppies:
1. MARVITHALL VERONICA tri d\b 7.08.00, SPb
(Est,
Ltu, Rus CH Friend Friday z Dablovy Studanky*Marvithall Lillit)
Junior:
1. SELBIT NAYADA s\w d\b 17.04.00, SPb
(White
Coastal Little Est-Fin*Only I’m Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
2.
ORANGE FLY s\w d\b 25.04.00, SPb
(Scandyline
Little Yeoman*Àngelika)
3.
SELBIT NIMPHA s\w d\b 17.04.00, SPb
(White
Coastal Little Est-Fin*Only I’m Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
Intermedia:
1. (II) ÌARVITHALL PEPPILOTTA s\w d\b 28.06.99
(Est,
Ltu, Fin, Rus, RKF CH Scandyline Little Xplosion*Rus CH Marvithall Allegretta)
Open:
1. (I) MARVITHALL LADY KATHY blm d\b 26.05.98, SPb
(Rus
CH Lundecock’s Scarface*INT CH Scandyline Little Xclusion)
2.
ÀNGELIKA tri d\b 5.04.97, SPb
(Coastal's
Little Black Oliver*Nickls Blue Asterix)
Veterans:
1. “Best Veteran” LUCKY STAR LITTLE GIRL-OF-GUN s\w d\b 4.03.91, SPb (Gangster
z Dablovy Studanky*Kamajakin Valentine’s Day)
|
|