MARVITHALL
REALITY SHOW
|
MARVITHALL
ROMEO
|
BALAGUR
S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
DANILA
MASTER S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
HERKULES
VIYS
|
BENJAMIN
LOWRANCE EVELY RAIDOLS
|
TANICO'S
ULLYS
|
NIGHT
DROPLET OF SHELLYWONDER
|
MARVITHALL
NOTA BENE
|
GLASHEN'KA
S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
DUJMOVOCHKA
S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
MARVITHALL
GIVENCHY
|
MARVITHALL
GALANDRIEL
|
MARVITHALL
EMILY
|
APHRODITHA
S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
ORIENTAL
WIZDOM SHAGGY CHARM OF S.F.
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE TAMERLAN
|
NICKSEND
INCREDIBLE SUCCESS
|
OLVISTAR
BLACK QUEEN
|
STARDILIT
INCREDIBLY BLUE CRYSTAL
|
|
10.09 2006
Open Show "COLLIE-SHELTIE HOLIDAY", S-Petersburg, Russia.
judges: Natalia
Malysheva ("Natalain"), SPb, Russia
Smooth Collie and
BIS - Anna Alexandrova, SPb, Russia
JUDGE:
NATALIA MALYSHEVA, BIS OLVISTAR ALBERTINA AND BIS-II MARVITHALL FANCY
Sheltie:
MARVITHALL
FANCY
|
MARVITHALL
MAXIMUS
|
Best baby,
BIS puppy - Marvithall
Reality Show
Best puppy
- Marvithall Nota Bene
Best junior
- Danila Master s Egerskoi Slobody
BOB, BIS-II -
Marvithall
Fancy
BOS
- Marvithall Maximus
BV
- Oriental Wizdom Sheggy Charm of Silver Fleece
(1.
2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory",
n\o:
"no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)
Dogs.
Babies:
(2) 1. (I) Best Baby, Pup.BIS-I MARVITHALL REALITY SHOW s\w
d\b=10.05.06, ow. Kibereva, Petrova, SPb (Sheldon Space Jocker*Marvithall
Ebony Rose)
2.
MARVITHALL ROMEO tri d\b=10.05.06, ow. ?, SPb
(Sheldon
Space Jocker*Marvithall Ebony Rose)
Puppies:
(1) 1. (II) BALAGUR S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=14.04.06, ow. Korponets,
SPb (Lundecock's Double Up*Daliens)
Juniors:
(1) 1. (I) Best Junior DANILA MASTER S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w
d\b=19.09.05, ow. S. Kalugina, SPb (Edglonian Devils Advocate*Aphroditha
s Egerskoi Slobody)
Intermedia:
(1) 1. (IV) HERKULES VIYS s\w d\b=07.02.05, ow. T. Romanova, SPb
(Paul
Alkiona*Harpin Iseks Russian Star)
Open:
(1) 1. (III) BENJAMIN LOWRANCE EVELY RAIDOLS blm d\b=05.06.04, ow.
V. Terehov, SPb (Little Mister Mandeo Astor Wind*Evelaina-Raidol s Nevskih
Beregov)
Winners:
(1) 1. (II) TANICO'S ULLYS s\w d\b=10.06.01, ow. Baidina, SPb reg.
(Marvithall
Piper*Oriental Wizdom Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
Champions:
(1) 1. (I) Best Dog, BOS MARVITHALL MAXIMUS tri d\b=07.03.02,
ow. I. Zamjatina, SPb (Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
Bitches.
Babies:
(1) 1. (II) NIGHT DROPLET OF SHELLYWONDER tri d\b=15.03.06, ow. Makarova,
SPb
(Little
Mister Mondeo Aster Win*Delightfull Beatris)
Puppies:
(1) 1. (I) Best Puppy MARVITHALL NOTA BENE s\w d\b=19.03.06,
Arkhipova, SPb
(Brilyn
Leading Ways*Marvithall Izabella)
Juniors:
(4) 1. (II) GLASHEN'KA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=14.07.05, ow. Davydova,
SPb (Vensky Val's iz Graphskogo Pomestija*Schwarzenwald Zarina)
2.
DUJMOVOCHKA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=19.09.05, ow. S. Kalugina, SPb
(Edglonian
Devils Advocate*Aphroditha s Egerskoi Slobody)
3.
MARVITHALL GIVENCHY tri d\b=14.06.05, ow. A. Baidina, SPb reg.
(Vensky
Val's iz Graphskogo Pomestija*Marvithall Olivia)
4.
GARMONIJA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=14.07.05, ow. Pechanova, SPb
(Vensky
Val's iz Graphskogo Pomestija*Schwarzenwald Zarina)
Intermedia:
(1) 1. (IV) MARVITHALL GALANDRIEL tri d\b=21.05.05, ow. Yu. Sergeeva,
SPb (Amethricken in Ash*Marvithall Veronica)
Open:
(1) 1. (I) Best Bitch, BOB, BIS-II MARVITHALL FANCY blm d\b=15.10.03,
ow. Tsarjuk, SPb (Marvithall Don Guan*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
Workings:
(1) 1. (III) MARVITHALL EMILY blm d\b=29.04.04, ow. Petrova, SPb
(Lundecock's
Xit from Hell*Marvithall Sereena)
Champions:
(1) 1. (II) APHRODITHA S EGERSKOI SLOBODY s\w d\b=29.05.04, ow. Zaitseva,
SPb (Valerina Ross London*Schwarzenwald Zarina)
Veterans:
(1) 1. (V) ORIENTAL WIZDOM SHAGGY CHARM OF SILVER FLEECE s\w
d\b 29.04.97, ow. A. Kuzicheva, Priozersk (Est&Rus CH Bridemoor’s Quest
of Honour*I’m Shaggy Charm of Silver Fleece)
Bearded
Collie:
BOB, BIS-III
- No-Nonsense's Darcybrown
Bitches.
Champions:
(1) 1. (I) Best Bitch, BOB, BIS-III NO-NONSENSE’S DARCYBROWN,
ow. Shirokova, SPb (No-Nonsense’s Baron Byron*No-Nonsense’s Scottsdale
Elegance)
Collie
smooth:
NATALAIN
NON STOP
|
NATALAIN
HEILORY HOPE
|
Best Junior
- Natalain Non Stop
BOB, BIS-IV
- Natalain Heilory Hope
Dogs.
Juniors:
(1) 1. (I) Best Junior NATALAIN NON STOP tri d\b=13.09.05, ow.
M. Dmitrusenko, SPb (Sandcastle's Naked Gun*Selbit Harmony Natalain)
Bitches.
Champions:
(1) 1. (I) BB, BOB, BIS-IV NATALAIN HEILORY HOPE tri d\b=23.04.04,
ow. Malysheva, Semenova, SPb (Selbit Hurrican Hapton*Selbit Harmony Natalain)
Collie
rough:
HOME
TETE-A-TETE TAMERLAN
|
OLVISTAR
ALBERTINA
|
NICKSEND
ENVOY OF STARS
|
Best baby
- Home Tete-a-Tete Tamerlan
Best Junior
- Olvistar Black Queen
BOB, BIS-I -
Olvistar
Albertina
BOS, BV
- Nicksend Envoy of Stars
Dogs.
Babies:
(1) 1. (I) HOME TETE-A-TETE TAMERLAN blm d\b=10.05.06, ow. Gudkov,
SPb
(Home
Tete-a-Tete Maradona*Home Tete-a-Tete Elliette)
Intermedia:
(1) 1. (II) NICKSEND INCREDIBLE SUCCESS tri d\b=26.03.05, ow. S. Ivanova,
SPb (Margaret's Dust Eclipse*Perishell My Dream)
Champions:
(1) 1. (I) Best Dog, BOS NICKSEND ENVOY OF STARS s\w d\b=28.08.04,
ow. Ivanovy, SPb reg. (Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Next Hope)
Bitches.
Juniors:
(1) 1. (I) Best Junior, (III) OLVISTAR BLACK QUEEN tri d\b=08.07.05,
ow. N. Tamberg, SPb (Maverni Hadgehog*Houm Tet A Tet Fluerette)
Open:
(1) 1. (I) Best Bitch, BOB, BIS-I OLVISTAR ALBERTINA blm d\b=18.08.04,
ow. Motserenkova, SPb (Maverti Hadgehog*Home Tete-a-Tete Fluerette)
Champions:
(1) 1. (II) STARDILIT INCREDIBLY BLUE CRYSTAL blm d\b=28.03.02, ow.
L. Cherkasova, SPb (Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
|
BEST
IN SHOW: I - OLVISTAR ALBERTINA, II - MARVITHALL FANCY, III - NO-NONSENSE’S
DARCYBROWN, IV - NATALAIN HEILORY HOPE
Photos
made by Svetlana Fedotochkina and Victoria Blazhnova.
|
|