KATRILON'S
STARMAKER
|
ROUDZHEK
DAVID
|
MARVITHALL
EXPROMT
|
STIL
AIKEMUNO GOSHA
|
WHITE
COASTAL LITTLE BLUE MOON
|
MARVITHALL
MAXIMUS
|
KATRILON'S
SANADOR
|
KETRINS
HAPPY CHRISTMAS
|
KETRINS
HOLLY HOBBY
|
STAISYLINE
AMARETTA
|
KETRINS
HONEY
|
KATRILON'S
MON CHERI
|
GORDON'S
SHELL FORTUNA
|
KATRILON'S
OKINAVA
|
LILAC
IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA
|
DAIZY
IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA
|
MARVITHALL
JULIANA
|
MARVITHALL
GALANDRIEL
|
MARVITHALL
ESENIJA
|
|
07.06 2009
Special Show "Leto Peterburga", Saint-Petersburg, Russia.
judge: Olga Kozhevnikova,
("Julian's Mist"), Belarus
Collie
smooth:
Dogs.
Intermedia:
(1) 1. (I) Best Dog, BOB, Best Dog of Show III NATALAIN PRIME
MINISTER tri d\b=02.02.08, ow. N. Malysheva, A. Semenova, SPb
(Timonan
Precious Pratt*Natalain Heilory Hope)
Champions
of National Collie-Club: (1) 1. (II) NATALAIN NON STOP tri d\b=13.09.05,
ow. M. Dmitrusenko, SPb (Sandcastle's Naked Gun*Selbit Harmony Nataline)
Bitches.
Puppies:
(1) 1. (I) Best Puppy NATALAIN TARIEL s\w d\b=24.11.08, ow.
N. Malysheva, M. Dmitrusenko, SPb (Timonan Precious Pratt*Selbit Harmony
Nataline)
BIS-I
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARADONA, BIS-II KATRILIN'S MON CHERI, BIS-III NATALAIN
PRIME MINISTER
BEST
BABY, BIS
KATRILON'S
STARMAKER
|
BEST
PUPPY
REKLAMNY
ROLIK S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
BEST
JUNIOR, BOB
KATRILON'S
MON CHERI
|
BEST
DOG
DANILA
MASTER S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
|
BEST
KENNEL
MARVITHALL
|
BEST
BITCH
MARVITHALL
JULIANA
|
Sheltie:
Best baby, BIS
-
Katrilon's
Starmaker
Best puppy, BIS-IV
-
Reklamny
Rolik s Egerskoi Slobody
Best Junior, BOB,
BIS-III, Best Dog of Show II
-
Katrilon's Mon Cheri
Best Veteran, BIS-II
-
White
Coastal Little Saga
Best Bitch
-
Marvithall Juliana
Best Dog
- Danila Master s Egerskoi Slobody
Dogs.
Babies:
(1) 1. (I) Best baby, BIS Sheltie, BIS baby-II KATRILON'S STARMAKER
s\w d\b=04.02.09, ow. E. Losjanova, SPb (Milesend Sky Walker*Arabella)
Puppies:
(1) 1. (I) Best Puppy, BIS-IV REKLAMNY ROLIK S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
s\w d\b=28.11.08, ow. S. Fomushkin, SPb (Vensky Val's iz Grafskogo Pomestija*Aphrodita
s Egerskoi Slobody)
Juniors:
(1) ROUDZHEK DAVID s\w d\b=26.05.08, ow. O. Parikova, SPb
(Aristocrat*Roudzhek
Tavolga)
Intermedia:
(2) 1. (II) MARVITHALL EXPROMT blm d\b=16.12.07, ow. V. Fedorova, SPb
(Marvithall
Prestige*Marvithall Lobelia)
2.
STIL AIKEMUNO GOSHA tri d\b=04.10.07, ow. E. Brits, SPb
(Marvithall
Picasso*Miss Misty)
Champions:
(2) 1. (I) Best Dog, BOB-III DANILA MASTER S EGERSKOI SLOBODY
s\w d\b=19.09.05, ow. S. Kalugina, SPb (Edglonian Devils Advocate*Aphroditha
s Egerskoi Slobody)
2.
WHITE COASTAL LITTLE BLUE MOON blm d\b=18.04.02, ow. Gilevich, SPb
(Rockaround
Night Ranger*Bridemoor's Another Star)
Champions
of National Sheltie-club: (1) 1. (III) MARVITHALL MAXIMUS tri d\b=07.03.02,
ow. I. Zamjatina, SPb (Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
Bitches.
Babies:
(5) 1. (II) KATRILON'S SANADOR s\w d\b=04.02.09, ow. E. Losjanova,
SPb
(Milesend
Sky Walker*Arabella)
2.
KETRINS HAPPY CHRISTMAS blm d\b=07.01.09, ow. E. Novakovskaya, SPb
(Ketrins
Radical Black*Ketrins Origami)
3.
KETRINS HOLLY HOBBY tri d\b=07.01.09, ow. S. Andreeva, SPb
(Ketrins
Radical Black*Ketrins Origami)
4.
STAISYLINE AMARETTA s\w d\b=09.02.09, ow. A. Baydina, SPb
(Atout
Coeur Elvis des Romarins de Mayerling*Marvithall Givenchy)
5.
KETRINS HONEY tri d\b=07.01.09, ow. O. Skovoroda, SPb
(Ketrins
Radical Black*Ketrins Origami)
Juniors:
(4) 1. (I) Best Junior, BOB, BIS-III, Best Dog of Show II KATRILON'S
MON CHERI s\w d\b=03.05.08, ow. E. Kibireva, L.Petrova, SPb (Atout
Coeur Elvis des Romaring de Mayerling*Arabella)
2.
GORDON'S SHELL FORTUNA blm d\b=28.01.08, ow. I. Listopadova, SPb
(Evad
Blue Sensation at Tooralie*Blackberry Babe)
3.
KATRILON'S OKINAVA s\w d\b=27.05.08, ow. A. Bajdina, E.Losjanova, SPb
(Vensky
Vals iz Grafskogo Pomestija*Marvithall Evansy May)
4.
LILAC IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA s\w d\b=12.05.08, ow. A. Kirillov, Kingisepp,
SPb reg.
(Obolstitel
iz Grafskogo Pomestija*Atomic Kitten Daisy des Romaring de Mayerling)
Intermedia:
(1) 1. (II) DAIZY IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA s\w d\b=13.01.08, ow. O. Karasiova,
SPb (Melveen Making Tracks for Blenmerrow*Only You iz Grafskogo Pomestija)
Workings:
(1) 1. (I) Best Bitch, BOB-IV MARVITHALL JULIANA tri d\b=29.07.04,
ow. M. Tsarjuk, SPb (Marvithall Starlet*Marvithall Lilith)
Champions:
(1) 1. (IV) MARVITHALL GALANDRIEL tri d\b=21.05.05, ow. Yu. Sergeeva,
SPb (Amethricken in Ash*Marvithall Veronica)
Champions
of National Sheltie-club: (1) 1. (III) MARVITHALL ESENIJA blm d\b=08.06.05,
ow. E. Golovljova, Gatchina, SPb reg. (Marvithall Don Juan*Marvithall Margarita)
Veterans:
(1) (I) Best Veteran, BOB-II, BIS-II WHITE COASTAL LITTLE SAGA
s\w d\b=28.09.99, ow. O. Pugachova, SPb (Eastdale Spotlight Dream*White
Coastal Little Zong of Norway)
BEST
KENNEL: 1. MARVITHALL, OW. M. TSARJUK, SPb
BITCHES.
BABIES CLASS.
|
KATJA
LOSJANOVA AND KATRILON'S SANADOR
"The pictures
of Show"
|
Photos
made by Svetlana Fedotochkina and Vera Fedorova.
|