Click!
ROUDZHEK LUCKY CHARM
Click!
NIKSEND PEPPY PACE
Click!
Click!
SOLAR BLISS GLAMOUR DESIGNGER
Click!
Click!
Click!
CESAMEN LITTLE MAN TATE
Click!
SOLAR BLISS ELDORADO
Click!
KOAKOI VINCENT
Click!
Click!
CESAMEN VINCENT
Click!
Click!
GOLDEN MIST FIRE IN MY SOUL
Click!
ELDVIDZ DARK FLADER
Click!
Click!
ROUDZHEK GOLDFIELD
Click!
ROUDZHEK VIKONT STARST
Click!
Click!
ROUDZHEK JUPITER
Click!
Click!
SEIVITA ANTEY
Click!
DZU NEVIL EL'HOL
Click!
Click!
WINDY FOREST'S LUCKY SURPRISE
Click!
Click!
WICANI WREN-NOIR
Click!
WINDY FOREST'S PRINCE CHARMING
Click!
Click!
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARADONA
Click!
SNOW STAIL PERFECT SUCCESS
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS
Click!
POTSELUY LETA SOLNECHNY ZAYCHIK
Click!
SEIVITA NIMBLE NATLIT
Click!
JASHIKA FLASH POINT
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE BARRACUDA
Click!
Click!
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE BARBOSSA
Click!
ELDVIDZ DARK ZINNIA AT SOLAR BLISS
Click!
Click!
Click!
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE AMANDA
Click!
OLVISTAR JARMELLE MY BEAUTIFUL LADY
05.12 2009 Special Show "Nevsky Winner", Saint-Petersburg, Russia.
judge: Ege Maas, ("Thunderclup"), Estonia



BIS-I HOME TETE-A-TETE AMANDA AND BIS-II KETRIN'S HAPPY CHRISTMAS
BEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE BARRACUDA
Click!
BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BEST DOG OF SHOW
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE AMANDA
BEST DOG, BOB-III
Click!
TETE-A-TETE MARADONA
BEST KENNEL
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE
BEST BITCH, BOB-II
Click!
CESAMEN NIGHT SKY
Best puppy, BIS puppy - Home Tete-a-Tete Barracuda
Best junior, BOB, Best Dog of Show - Home Tete-a-Tete Amanda
Best Dog - Home Tete-a-Tete Maradona
Best bitch - Cesamen Night Sky
(1. 2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory", n\o: "no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)

Collie rough:
Dogs.
Babies: (1) - (01) ROUDZHEK LUCKY CHARM s\w d\b=10.08.09, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb (Hockswood Top Hope at Roudzhek*Hockswood Lovely Dream)
Puppies: (2) 1. (II) (02) NIKSEND PEPPY PACE s\w d\b=16.03.09, ow. S. Vinnikov, SPb
(Old Golden Gates Absolute Ace*Niksend Same Enigma)
- (03) SOLAR BLISS GLAMOUR DESIGNGER s\w d\b=18.05.09, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb reg.
(Niksend Incredible Success*Solar Bliss Angel Eyes Enigma)
Juniors: (2) 1. (II) (05) CESAMEN LITTLE MAN TATE blm d\b=04.12.08, ow. Anna-Mari Lammi, Finland (Cesamen Night Talisman*Angeleye's a Sweet Silver Candy)
2. (04) SOLAR BLISS ELDORADO s\w d\b=17.08.08, ow. O. Grigorenko, SPb
(Jashika Flash Point*Andcoll Pretty from My Imagination)
Intermedia: (2) 1. (V) (07) KOAKOI VINCENT s\w d\b=25.05.08, ow. T. Bukina, Volgograd
(Ranger v. Belvedere*Koakoi Pretty Girl)
2. (06) CESAMEN VINCENT tri d\b=05.04.08, ow. Anna-Mari Lammi, Finland
(Cesamen Citizen X*Cesamen Francesca)
Open: (4) 1. (IV) (09) GOLDEN MIST FIRE IN MY SOUL s\w d\b=04.06.07, ow. Marja-Liisa Aapaoja, Finland (Steadwyn Mahogny Hit*Golden Mist the Purple Rose)
2. (11) ELDVIDZ DARK FLADER tri d\b=22.06.08, ow. V. Ivanov, Pscov 
(Niksend Incredible Success*Eldvidz Be All For You)
- (08) ROUDZHEK GOLDFIELD s\w d\b=04.12.07, ow. V. Komissarova, SPb
(Hockswood Top Hope at Roudzhek*Roudzhek Stanning Spring Sun Spot)
- (10) ROUDZHEK VIKONT STARST s\w d\b=10.10.07, ow. N. Vladimirova, SPb
(Hockswood Top Hope at Roudzhek*Roudzhek Glorious Victory)
Winners: (3) 1. (II) (13) ROUDZHEK JUPITER s\w d\b=08.12.06, ow. A. Obranovich, SPb
(Hockswood Top Hope at Roudzhek*Roudzhek Mafia)
2. (14) SEIVITA ANTEY s\w d\b=09.03.07, ow. V. Samusenko
(Carnoustie's Will Beam Me Up*Seivita Kingsize Kiss)
3. - (12) DZU NEVIL EL'HOL tri d\b=08.04.05, ow. E. Kataeva, Luga, SPb reg.
(Golden Gates Queek Master*Old Golden Gates Zoe Zeminda)
Champions: (4) 1. (III) (18) WINDY FOREST'S LUCKY SURPRISE tri, d\b=05.08.05, ow. T. Ukkola, Finland (Siniketun Saruman*Littlelook Showgirl Blue)
2. (17) WICANI WREN-NOIR tri d\b=18.04.00, ow. Marja-Liisa Aapaoja, Finland
(Wicani Alfa Romay'o at Rickwood*Wicani Willow Wren)
3. (16) DENFRIS MILD AFFAIR s\w d\b=17.03.07, ow. I. Sorokina, SPb reg.
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Denfris Ideal of Ideal's Fridens)
4. (19) WINDY FOREST'S PRINCE CHARMING s\w, d\b=26.03.07, ow. T. Junttila, Sweden
(Gold Status Merlin * Littlelook Very Windy)
Champions of National Collie-Club: (6) 1. (I) (23) Best Dog, BOB-III - HOME TETE-A-TETE MARADONA tri d\b=19.07.04, ow. Fedotochkina S., SPb
(Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Houm Tet A Tet Filadelphia)
2. (22) SNOW STAIL PERFECT SUCCESS s\w d\b=19.08.05, ow. O. Bulgakova, Kemerovo
(Snow Stail Double Success*Snow Stail Glorious Lady)
3. (24) HOME TETE-A-TETE MARDI GRAS blm d\b=19.07.04, ow. E. Travina, SPb
(Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Houm Tet A Tet Filadelphia)
(20) POTSELUY LETA SOLNECHNY ZAYCHIK s\w d\b=12.09.06, ow. M. Dudnitskaya (Expo-Margharet's Boy's to Man*Cleopatra)
(21) SEIVITA NIMBLE NATLIT tri d\b=11.05.03, ow. T. Gerasimova
(Seivita Kingdom Keeper*Seivita English Infanta)
(25) JASHIKA FLASH POINT s\w d\b=12.12.06, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb reg. 
(Elsamos Starflash*A Shade Darker for Mallicot)

BEST DOG: 1. (23) HOME TETE-A-TETE MARADONA
                   2. (13) ROUDZHEK JUPITER
                   3. (18) WINDY FOREST'S LUCKY SURPRISE
                   4. (09) GOLDEN MIST FIRE IN MY SOUL
                   5. (07) KOAKOI VINCENT

Bitches.
Puppies: (3) 1. (I) Best Puppy, BIS puppy (27) HOME TETE-A-TETE BARRACUDA tri d\b=18.04.09, ow. O. Karlinskaya, SPb (Carnoustie's Attired by Frost*Houm Tet A Tet Illustration to Standard)
2. (28) HOME TETE-A-TETE BARBOSSA blm d\b=18.04.09, ow. A. Egorova, SPb reg. (Carnoustie's Attired by Frost*Houm Tet A Tet Illustration to Standard)
3. (26) ELDVIDZ DARK ZINNIA AT SOLAR BLISS blm d\b=12.05.09, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb reg. 
(Niksend Incredible Success*Eldvidz Be All For You)
Juniors: (2)  1. (I) (30) Best Junior, BOB, Best Dog of Show HOME TETE-A-TETE AMANDA tri d\b=30.01.09, ow. Fedotochkina S., SPb (Steadwyn Promises at Tete-a-Tete*Houm Tet A Tet Mariette)
2. (29) OLVISTAR JARMELLE MY BEAUTIFUL LADY tri d\b=13.12.08, ow. D. Sysolyatina, SPb
(Eldvidzh Enveloped in Mistery*Olvistar Black Queen)
Intermedia: (4) 1. (V) (32) ROUDZHEK EVGENIKA s\w d\b=19.07.08, ow. A. Shishova, SPb
(Hockswood Top Hope at Roudzhek*Roudzhek Destiny Child)
2. (31) NIKSEND HUNTING ZE GLORY AT ROUDZHEK s\w d\b=09.02.08, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb (Niksend Lion-Hearted*Niksend Kiss of Queen)
3. (33) ROUDZHEK EUROPA s\w d\b=19.07.08, ow. Yu. Dragun, SPb
(Hockswood Top Hope at Roudzhek*Roudzhek Destiny Child) 
4. (34) HOME TETE-A-TETE ZAMBIA tri d\b=24.08.08, ow. A. Eghorova, SPb reg.
(Home Tete-a-Tete Maradona*Home Tete-a-Tete Paloma Picasso)
Open: (2) 1. (I) (35) Best Bitch, BOB-II CESAMEN NIGHT SKY blm d\b=17.04.04, ow. Anna-Mari Lammi, Finland (Roxier's Brilliant Boy*Home Tete-a-Tete Lynnette)
2. (37) ROUDZHEK APRIORI tri d\b=30.09.07, ow. T. Pavlova, O. Pugacheva, SPb
(Nyitramenti Chimney-Sweep*Roudzhek Paola Dzess)
Workings: (1) (VI) (39) HOME TETE-A-TETE VENEZUELA tri d\b=19.01.07, ow. N. Mikheeva, SPb
(Steadwyn Black Signet*Home Tete-a-Tete Mariette)
Winners: (3) (IV) (40) ELDVIDZ GLORY MAY s\w d\b=03.04.07, ow. L. Rodenkova, Pscov 
(Old Golden Gates Know One's Mind*Eldvidz Yansi Black Rose)
2. (41) ROUDZHEK DESTINY CHILD s\w d\b=29.03.02, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb
(Niksend Emergent Ace*Well Bred Black Aromat Classic)
3. (42) ROUDZHEK GLORIES VICTORY s\w d\b=06.12.01, ow. M. Balalykina, SPb
(Niksend Emergent Ace*Dew Berry oa Glim Casl)
Champions: (5) 1. (II) (45) WINDY FOREST'S GREAT BLUE LOVE blm, d\b=30.09.03, ow. T. Ukkola, Finland (Pandarellan Gigolo*Windy Forest's Deep Blue Love)
2. (47) HOME TETE-A-TETE RAINETTE blm d\b=19.09.05, ow. S.Vitaljeva, SPb reg. 
(Steadwyn Black Signet*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
3. (44) CESAMEN INDIAN SUNSET tri d\b=28.06.07, ow. Anna-Mari Lammi, Finland
(Cesamen Jimmy Dean*Houm Tet-a-TeT Lynnette)
(43) BORN TO BE GLORIA s\w d\b=17.04.05, ow. Teija & Terhi Ukkola
(Samhaven Addicted to Love*Born to Be Brooklyn)
(46) ROUDZHEK PAOLA DZHESS s\w d\b=13.01.05, ow. E. Skobkina, SPb
(Roudzhek Inside of Ring*Roudzhek Dania)
Champions of National Collie-Club: (2) 1. (III) (48) SNOW STAIL REALITY SHOW s\w d\b=04.03.06, ow. M. Bolotina, Krasnojarsk
(Snow Stail Infinity Empire*Snow Stail Kingly Taste)
2. (49) HOUM TET A TET XANTIA blm d\b=03.05.07, ow. M. Nekrasova, SPb
(Home Tete-a-Tete Maradona*Home Tete-a-Tete Illustration to Standard)

BEST BITCH: 1. (35) CESAMEN NIGHT SKY
                      2. (45) WINDY FOREST'S GREAT BLUE LOVE
                      3. (48) SNOW STAIL REALITY SHOW
                      4. (40) ELDVIDZ GLORY MAY
                      5. (25) NIKSEND HUNTING ZE GLORY AT ROUDZHEK
                      6. (39) HOME TETE-A-TETE VENEZUELA

BEST KENNEL: 1. HOUM TET-A-TET, OW. S. FEDOTOCHKINA, SPB
                         2. CESAMEN, OW. ANNA-MARI LAMMI, FINLAND
                         3. WINDY FOREST'S, OW. TEJA UKKOLA, FINLAND
                         4. ROUDZHEK, OW. M. BALALYKINA, SPB


Click!
DOGS. CHSMPIONS CLASS.
Click!
THE CHOICE OF THE BEST DOG.
Click!
ROUDZHEK EVGENIKA
Click!
NIKSEND HUNTING ZE GLORY AT R.
Click!
ROUDZHEK EUROPA
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE ZAMBIA
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE ZAMBIA
Click!
ROUDZHEK APRIORI
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE VENEZUELA
Click!
HOME TETE-A-TETE VENEZUELA
Click!
ELDVIDZ GLORY MAY
Click!
ELDVIDZ GLORY MAY
Click!
ROUDZHEK DESTINY CHILD
Click!
ROUDZHEK GLORIES VICTORY
Click!
WINDY FOREST'S GREAT BLUE LOVE
Click!
HOUM TET A TET RAINETTE
Click!
HOUM TET A TET RAINETTE
Click!
HOUM TET A TET RAINETTE
Click!
HOUM TET A TET RAINETTE
Click!
CESAMEN INDIAN SUNSET
Click!
CESAMEN INDIAN SUNSET
Click!
BORN TO BE GLORIA
Click!
ROUDZHEK PAOLA DZHESS
Click!
SNOW STAIL REALITY SHOW
Click!
HOUM TET A TET XANTIA
Click!
HOUM TET A TET XANTIA
Click!
Click!
Click!

Click!
BITCHES. CHAMPIONS CLASS.

Click!
THE CHOICE OF THE BEST BITCH.

Click!
THE CHOICE OF THE BEST OF BREED.

Click!
BEST OF BREED - HOUM TET-A-TET AMANDA

Photos made by Vera Fedorova and Victoria Blazhnova.

Copyright 2009 - 2010, by Svetlana Fedotochkina