STARDILIT ARDENT ARCANA
Big photo!
LOVE JEWEL SABLE BRITON

HOME TETE-A-TETE DERINI

STARDILIT DON VAYFEVER

“E“E-ņ-“E“E BLUE BEAU

SPRING SURPRISE SPEAKER

YUNITI SAVING

BEAUTIFUL TRADITIONALY CLASSIC STYLE

TROYDON TOUCH OF NIGHT

HOME TETE-A-TETE DINNETTE

HOME TETE-A-TETE CHANSONETTE

JAN PERSONALITY GIRL FEELLNIGHT
01.04.2000 "VII OPEN SHOW", judge Derek Smit (ďClickamĒ- GB)

* Mini-Best puppies:
1. Savita Gilly - rough
2. Home Tete-a-Tete Elliette - rough
3. Marvithall Smily - sheltie
4. Selbit Winston - smooth
5. Marvithall Starlet - sheltie
6. Savita Val'ud - rough
7. White Coastal Little Saga - sheltie
8. Selbit Witney - smooth

BOB, CC - Stardilit Ardent Arcana
BOS, CC - Love Jewel Sable Briton

Dogs.
Puppies (1) : * SAVITA VAL'UD tri d\b 07.08.99, SPb
(Yuniti Saving*Violent Yuniti)
Young: (4) 1. (II) HOME TETE-A-TETE DERINI tri d\b 09.04.98, SPb
(Wizor-Cartwright*Love Child Black Elliot)
2. STARDILIT DON VAYFEVER tri d\b 22.08.98, SPb
(Stardilit Ice-cream Escimo*Holly-Vinchy Taste of Hunny)
Open: (8) 1. (IV) “E“E-ņ-“E“E BLUE BEAU blm d\b 06.03.95. SPb
(Niittykasteen Hamlet*Love Child Black Elliot)
2. SPRING SURPRISE SPEAKER s\w d\b 23.03.98, SPb
(Saving Yuniti*Unique Diadem of Princess Dollyís)
3. VAYGRANT BEAUTIFUL STYLE s\w , SPb
(Beautiful Traditionaly Classic Style*Jessy ze Zlate Vesn)
Winners: (5) 1. (I) LOVE JEWEL SABLE BRITON s\w d\b 12.05.95, SPb
(Ingledene Love Thoughtís*Love Jewel Night Lightflash)
2. YUNITI SAVING tri d\b 07.08.95, SPb
(Moorland Black Diamond*Volesta-Corn)
3. STARDILIT IDEA SKY blm d\b 09.10.95, SPb
(Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
4. STARDILIT ICE-CREAM ESKIMO tri d\b 09.10.95, SPb
(Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
5. SUNNY-STONE AGIDIS s\w d\b 30.12.95, SPb
(El-Ghuflyu*Beautiful Dolly Golden Kary-Agidis)
Veterans: (4) 1. (III) BEAUTIFUL TRADITIONALY CLASSIC STYLE s\w d\b 16.11.92, SPb (Nyitramenti Jack of All Trades*Bhillsacre Beautiful Girl)
2. TROYDON TOUCH OF NIGHT tri d\b 30.03.93, SPb
(Starbrook Touch of Gold at Lynaire*Maishan Spring Melody at Troydon)
3. ESCORTER CHIMNEY-SWEEPER tri d\b 22.09.91, SPb
(Black Elles Dark Buccaneer*Coastalís China Blue Fantasy)

Bitches.
Puppies: (2) * SAVITA GILLY s\w d\b 28.08.99, SPb
(Yuniti Saving*Nittis Yutti Yuniti)
* HOME TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE  blm, d\b 20.07.00, SPb
(Silverlilac Blue Hyacinth*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
Junior: 1. (V) SCOTCHWOOD TEMPTRIS s\w, SPb
(Nyitramenti Polonaise*Scotchwood Lightnen)
Young: (4) 1. (IV) HOME TETE-A-TETE DINNETTE tri, d\b 09.04.98, SPb (Wizor-Cartwright*Love Child Black Elliot)
2. KIMBERLY-STYLE s\w d\b 17.07.98, SPb
(Beautiful Traditionaly Classic Style*ŐŤ √ŽżšŤŮ ņŮÍÓŽŽŤ)
Open: (6) 1. (III) HOME TETE-A-TETE CHANSONETTE blm d\b 02.04.98,  (Tete-a-Tete Blue Beau* Tete-a-Tete Anastasia)
2. LOLITA ECLIPSE ANTALI blm d\b 14.06.97, SPb
(Zinniaís Saltín Pepa*Yoko Ono Eclipse Antali)
Winners: (2) 1. (I) STARDILIT ARDENT ARCANA blm d\b 09.10.95, SPb
(Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
2. JAN PERSONALITY GIRL FEELLNIGHT s\w d\b 05.04.95, SPb
(Mallicot Sandy Storm*Frippery Floring)
Veterans: (7) 1. (II) BULLY-FIANCY S NEVSKIH BEREGHOV s\w d\b 09.04.91, SPb (Winnie-Skyborn*Ballerina ze Zlate Yalny)
2. MIDRILA BLACK BERYLLE tri d\b 18.04.91, SPb
(Black Elles Dark Buccaneer*Heidelindís Black Indianink)
3. COASTALíS BLACK  MARRYLAND DREAM tri d\b 19.03.92, SPb
(Bluebaron* Heidelindís Black Hairyharta)
4. PRANA-ENLY tri d\b 16.11.89, SPb
(Lucky Star Silver Improver*Enel' Didelfi Lew)


ESCORTER CHIMNEY-SWEEPER

COASTALíS BLACK  MARRYLAND DREAM

Copyright © 2002, by Svetlana Fedotochkina