PAHLEX
MILLION DOLLAR BABY
|
KAROLEVA
KLEOPATRA Z PIASSHCHOTNAI ZORKI
|
DRAGON
GOLD GLARE OF ACAPULCO
|
NIKOLA
VOM ADLERWAPPEN
|
BORN
TO BE ENDLESS LOVE
|
CARNOUSTIE'S
CREMEDELA CREMA
|
ROMANTIC
ROSE VOM HAUS RUKOPF
|
AKUL
LAKUM OD MOHTAROW
|
BAB'L
HARAM OD MOHTAROW
|
K’ALBAL
AL AZRA OD MOHTAROW
|
LADY
ZBICZUJ
|
MAGICA
MORGANA NERA DI CAMBIANO
|
ORCHIDEA
Z OGRODU REJENT
|
ESMARI
TAHTITAIVAS
|
NEW
INSPIRATION ZE ZLATE JALNY
|
JAGNA
ZBICZUJ
|
HOUM
TET-A-TET ILLUSTRATION TO STANDARD
|
KEYLINE
LA VIE EST BELLE
|
JAGODA
ZBICZUJ
|
CARMEN
COLL-POZ-GELL
|
NYITRAMENTI
IGNEOUS LACE
|
TAKANJA'S
FLY ME TO MOON
|
AL
JAMAAL AL AZRAK OD MOHTAROW
|
CALINKA
GWIAZDY BURSZTYNOWEGO SZLAKU
|
FLISSY
LOVELY ANGEL HIPPOCAMPUS
|
|
09.11 2006
"WORLD DOGS SHOW", Poznan - Poland
judges: Anatoli
Zhuk (Belarus) – puppies and juniors,
Svend Lovenkjaer
(Denmark) – dogs, Christofer Habig (Germany) - bitches.
JUDGE:
CHRISTOFER HABIG, GERMANY
Best puppy
- Dumna Scott Ekwiwalent
Best junior, JWW-06
- Pahlex Million Dollar Baby
JWW-06
- Xtraordinarioxia di Cambiano
Best Veteran
- Golden Gates Revolution Dream
BOB, CACIB, WW-06
- Misty Dawn's Ragged Tiger
BOS, CACIB, WW-06
- Nyitramenti Igneous Lace
CACIB
-
NYITRAMENTI IGNEOUS LACE, JUDGE & R-CACIB
- DRAGON GOLD GLARE OF ACAPULCO
Collies.
Bitches.
Puppies:
(6) 1. Best Puppy (I) (1769) DUMNA SCOTT EKWIWALENT s\w d\b=05.05.06,
ow. A. Lubaszka (Laknest Kornishmann * Sensacja Scott Ekwiwalent)
2.
(1770) REJEJS INTELLIGENT POLARIS tri d\b=22.03.06, ow. I. Teslovica, Latvia
(Way
to Win Fantazija * Rejejs Enigma Silver)
3.
(1768) BONNIE BLUE HIPPOCAMPUS blm d\b=16.04.06, ow. M. Kwiatkowski
(Lingos
Black Surprice * Finess Lovely Angel Hippocampus)
4.
(1767) BLUE MOUNTAIN HIPPOCAMPUS blm d\b=16.04.06.06, ow. E. Wiechetek
(Lingos
Black Surprice * Finess Lovely Angel Hippocampus)
(1766)
BLACK MAGIC HIPPOCAMPUS tri d\b=16.04.06.06, ow. E. Wiechetek
(Lingos
Black Surprice * Finess Lovely Angel Hippocampus)
-
(1772) WANETTA GOLD VERMIKO s\w d\b=01.04.06, ow. Valerie Ruzicova Akewe
(Sanssouci
von Crottorf * Peggy Black Vermico)
Juniors:
(19) 1. "EXC" (I), Best Junior, JWW-06 (1782) PAHLEX MILLION DOLLAR
BABY s\w d\b=02.11.05, ow. Henriette Pahl, Denmark (Tartanside Allegiance
* Corydon La Suprema)
2.
"EXC" (1781) KAROLEVA KLEOPATRA Z PIASSHCHOTNAI ZORKI s\w d\b=18.11.05,
ow. O.Kozhevnikova, Belarus (Julian's Mist Golden King * Genrietta z Piashchotnai
Zorki)
3.
"EXC" (1779) CZULOSTKA SCOTT s\w d\b=21.07.05, ow. A. Lubaszka
(Rosegarden
Brawling Bryan * Sensacja Scott Ekwiwalent)
4.
"EXC" (1784) CARNOUSTIE'S MOON GODDESS blm d\b=13.01.06, ow. K. Rautiainen,
K. Saarinen, Finland (Brilyn Touch of Black * Heidelind's Pleasant As a
Zephir)
"EXC"
(1774) BELTANE WITCH DES BELDONES s\w d\b=23.01.06, ow. Libuse Kuckova,
Czechia (Aaronwell Antique Gold at Brilyn * Carostar Pure Foile)
"EXC"
(1776) EKSPO-MARGARET'S CHINE DOLL tri d\b=20.08.05, ow. M. Terpugova,
I. Kiryushina, Russia (Chifaja Lord Locksly * Old Golden Gates New Star
of Margaret's)
"EXC"
(1777) LINGO'S COLOUR ME BLUE blm d\b=23.01.06, ow. Svend Svenstadt, Norway
(Margaret's
Double Impact * Lingo's Defy Not the Heart)
"EXC"
(1778) CON AMORE KO-TO-RA s\w d\b=05.02.06, ow. J. Wilczewski
(Old
Golden Gates Vis-a-Vis * Owinka Ko-To-Ra)
"EXC"
(1780) HOKSVOOD FILADELFIA blm d\b=15.06.05, ow. N. Kazarinova, Russia
(Hoksvood
Forint * Hoksvood Ralesh for Love)
"EXC"
(1783) STEADWYN MIRROR BRIGHT blm d\b=29.08.05, ow. G.Selbo, F.Carlsen,
Norway
(Madcap's
Eastern Surprice * Steadwyn Magic Mirror)
"EXC"
(1785) NICOLAYSEN'S NANU NANA s\w d\b=04.01.06, ow. Lenka Petraskova, Czechia
(Heartbreaking
Jake vom Haus Rosenpracht * Yucca vom Belvedere)
"EXC"
(1787) NYITRAMENTI RUBI LACE s\w d\b=24.10.05, ow. Olga Cheremisova, Russia
(Nyitramenti Great Pretender * Joshren Noreen Gloidh)
"EXC"
(1788) NYITRAMENTI SILKEN ORCHIDE s\w d\b=25.10.05, ow. Zoltan Botka, Hungary
(Blameless
Dream Montenese * Nyitramenti Leitmotive)
"EXC"
(1790) NYITRAMENTI URSA MAJOR s\w d\b=03.12.05, ow. Beata Zdrowak
(Aaronwell
Antique Gold of Brilyn * Snow Stall Goddess)
"EXC"
(1791) VENECIA LIVE IS LIFE OF KASSIOPEIA s\w d\b=26.09.05, ow. Petra Mecerova,
Czechia (Funky Town Percy of Kassiopeia * Paint In Love Pamina of Kassiopeia)
"EXC"
(1792) WINNING BLUE STAR DI CAMBIANO blm d\b=14.12.05, ow. Yvonne Schweizer,
Switzerland (Rineweld Scout Of Blue Serenade * Fattucchlera Nera di Cambiano)
"EXC"
(1794) XENIA AUREA DI CAMBIANO s\w d\b=17.01.06, ow. Yvonne Schweizer,
Switzerland (Cristal Gold Di Montenese * Oriana Fatlaci di Cambiano)
-
"VG" (1773) BAWWABAT AL GHARAM OD MOHTAROW tri d\b=14.06.05, ow. Agnieszka
Bieniek (Khaibar Lailan od Mohtarow * Al Jamaal Al Azrak od Mohtarow)
-
"VG" (1789) RAINSHADE TURN THE TIDE tri d\b=22.09.05, ow. Monika, Kurt
Wenger, Switzerland (Rainshade Gamut Warning * Rainshade Comic Of The Opera)
Intermedia:
(14)
1. "EXC", CAC, r-CACIB (1802) DRAGON GOLD GLARE OF ACAPULCO s\wd\b=16.03.05,
ow. Monika Bardosy, Hungary (Nyitramenti Emperor * Drogon Gold Dion)
2.
"EXC" (1806) NIKOLA VOM ADLERWAPPEN s\w d\b=15.03.05, ow. Sylvia Schulze,
Germany (Xplorer of Slatestone * Holly Berry vom Adlerwappen)
3.
"EXC" (1800) BORN TO BE ENDLESS LOVE s\w d\b=22.01.05, ow. Alexandra Torok,
Hungary (Samhaven Addicted to love * Orange Amere des Marecages du Prince)
4.
"EXC" (1798) CARNOUSTIE'S CREMEDELA CREMA s\w d\b=04.02.05, ow. Lidija
Oklescen, Slowenia (Heidelind's No Good For You * Carnousitie's Viva la
Diva)
"EXC"
(1810) ROMANTIC ROSE VOM HAUS RUKOPF blm d\b=02.05.05, ow. Monika, Kurt
Wenger, Switzerland (Birkmyre Little Boy Blue * Crystal Star vom Hause
Rukopf)
-
"VG" (1795) AKUL LAKUM OD MOHTAROW s\w d\b=05.06.05, ow. Agnieszka Bieniek
(Arez
Lubnan od Mohtarow * Dunia Al Gharam od Mohtarow)
-
"VG" (1796) BAB'L HARAM OD MOHTAROW tri d\b=14.06.05, ow. Magdalena Kozubska
(Khaibar
Lailan od Mohtarow * Al Jamaal Al Azrak od Mohtarow)
-
"VG" (1799) DENIM BLUE JEANS VON DER ISCHLERBAHN blm d\b=04.02.05, ow.
Ilona Filipiak (Zulu Warrior von der Ischlerbahn * Jasmin Jade du Monds)
-
"VG" (1803) K’ALBAL AL AZRA OD MOHTAROW s\w d\b=15.06.05, ow. Elzbieta
Sroka
(Sanhaven
Addicted To Love * Ammura Sabila od Mohtarow)
-
"VG" (1804) LADY ZBICZUJ s\w d\b=11.02.05, ow. Iwona Tuleja
(Xplorer
of Slatestone * Coca Zbiczuj)
-
"VG" (1805) MAGICA MORGANA NERA DI CAMBIANO tri d\b=23.01.05, ow. Yvonne
Schweizer, Switzerland (Rineweld Scoot of Blue Serenade * Fattuechiera
Nera di Cambiano)
-
"VG" (1807) OKINAWA SLONECZNA WINNICA blm d\b=17.03.05, ow. Mariola Chmiel
(Schoko
Tortie vom Old Tom * Nefi Sloneczna Winnica)
-
"VG" (1808) ORCHIDEA Z OGRODU REJENT s\w d\b=28.01.05, ow. Joanna Rejent
(Rosegarden
Brawling Bryan * Ajmal Sabah od Mohtarow)
--"G"
(1801) FIZIA WIELOWIEJSKA ZGRAJA tri d\b=05.01.05, ow. Katarzyna Owadiuk
(Absolute
Man Wielowiejska Zgraja * Amazonka Zbiczuj)
Open:
(17)
1. "EXC", CAC (1829) ESMARI TAHTITAIVAS blm d\b=25.10.01, ow. Taru, Tuula
Rekorius, Finland (Go-West vom Hause Reinhard * Siniketun Sinitahti)
2.
"EXC" (1827) NEW INSPIRATION ZE ZLATE JALNY s\w d\b=09.02.03, ow. Janos
Balazsovits, Hungary (Nyitramenti Captain Blood * Running Girly von Belvedere)
3.
"EXC" (1822) JAGNA ZBICZUJ s\w d\b=06.07.04, ow. Zbigniew Czubaj
(Rifflesea
Rival * Finezja Zbiczuj)
4.
"EXC" (1833) WILDFLOWER VON CROTTORF s\w d\b=23.06.03, ow. Dina von Hahn,
Germany (Matai Captain Cook * Melody d'Amour von Crottorf)
"EXC"
(1812) OLD GOLDEN GATES AMULETTE s\w d\b=10.03.04, ow. Tsvetkovy, Ukraine
(Xplorer of Slatestone * Old Golden Gates Quintessence)
"EXC"
(1821) HOUM TET-A-TET ILLUSTRATION TO STANDARD blm d\b=13.09.02, ow. S.
Fedotochkina, Russia (Houm Tet a Tet Derini * Houm Tet a Tet Chansonette)
"EXC"
(1825) KEYLINE LA VIE EST BELLE s\w d\b=03.03.04, ow. Emanuela Licini,
Italy
(Carostar
C'Est la Vie * Kesbury Captivation)
-
"VG" (1811) AJSZA WALD-KOP s\w d\b=10.09.03, ow. Jolanta Tomilo
(Quo
Vadis Frodolin Flink * Astra Stumilowy Las)
-
"VG" (1815) JUNIPERHILL'S BUCANERA blm d\b=17.06.31, ow. Nuutila P., Kaski
T., Finland
(Friby'n
Ole * Friby'n Giggiolina)
-
"VG" (1816) CAMPARI GWIAZDY BURSTYNOWEGO SZLAKU s\w d\b=01.12.03, ow. Agnieszka
Korszak (Nyitramenti Captain Blood * Cream Caramel Fantazija)
-
"VG" (1819) FANCY MAGICZNY SZKOT s\w d\b=02.06.02, ow. Boguslav Sikora
(Glint
Snap * Magic Boning Snow)
-
"VG" (1823) JAGODA ZBICZUJ s\w d\b=06.07.04, ow. Dorota Zaborowska
(Rifflesea
Rival * Finezja Zbiczuj)
-
"VG" (1824) ROYSTA'S JOLI JACINTE s\w d\b=10.11.02, ow. Guy Shafran, Israel
(Riging's
Deep in My Heart * Maydale's Impression D'Amour)
-
"VG" (1831) TOLA ZDROWY CHOW s\w d\b=11.10.04, ow. Krystyna Sobucka
(Knight
Keno Ko-To-Ra * Abla Queen Wielowiejska Zgraja)
-
"VG" (1832) LINGO'S TUTTI FRUTTI tri d\b=10.05.04, ow. Iwona Starczewska
(Golden
Gates Rolls Royce * Lingo`s Defy Not the Heart)
--
"G" (1817) CARMEN COLL-POZ-GELL s\w d\b=23.08.03, ow. Wojciech Gajda
(Old
Golden Gates Vis-A-Vis * Afrodyta Zbiczuj)
--
"G" (1818) DENFRIS IDEA FIX blm d\b=04.03.03, ow. V. Vetrova, Russia
(Blueroyce
Mignight Arrow * Golden Gates Revolution Dream)
Champions:
(14)
1. (II) "EXC", CACIB, Best Bitch, WW-06 (1757) INT, HU CH (1843) NYITRAMENTI
IGNEOUS LACE s\w d\b=06.07.00, ow. B. Csuragi, L. Csernus, Hungary
(Nyitramenti Capitain Blood * Nyitramenti Winkel of Sunny Valley)
2.
"EXC" (1842) N CH TAKANJA'S FLY ME TO MOON blm d\b=07.10.03, ow. G. Selbo,
F. Carlsen, Norway (Hawkeire's Spirit O'Barksdale * Ella Fitzgerald av
House of Blues)
3.
"EXC" (1851) BA CH ZARIN BLACK WOOD DELLA COLLINA DEI CILIEGI tri d\b=09.10.02,
ow. Andrea Grilli, Italy (Earthwindandfire della Collina dei Ciliegi *
Hairynera della Collina dei Ciliegi)
4.
"EXC" (1834) PL CH AL JAMAAL AL AZRAK OD MOHTAROW blm d\b=20.07.01, ow.
Ewa El Mohtar (Maranick Mr Frosty * Amal Hayeti od Mohtarow)
"EXC"
(1837) PL CH CALINKA GWIAZDY BURSZTYNOWEGO SZLAKU s\w d\b=01.12.03, ow.
Agnieszka Korczak (Nyitramenti Captain Blood * Cream Caramel Fantazija)
"EXC"
(1841) PL CH FLISSY LOVELY ANGEL HIPPOCAMPUS blm d\b=27.08.03, ow. Waldemar
Kopkowski (Silvery Garden Frank Friend * Lavelidetta Engel Odetta)
"EXC"
(1845) IL CH MANAKEL LAKEFIELD PINNWINNIE s\w d\b=15.12.03, ow. Myrna Shiboleth,
Israel (Manakel MacGregor * Lakefield Lauren of Liable)
"EXC"
(1846) FIN, DK, LV, RUS CH GRENGROVE SHOW ME HEAVEN blm d\b=10.04.00, ow.
Tiina Heikkinen, Finland (Roxier's Brilliant Boy * Daybeach's All Dreams
Up)
-
"VG" (1835) D, ZW CH, EUR'06 BILLY JEAN VOM TRAUMLAND WOBLITZ-SEE s\w d\b=16.07.03,
ow. Manuela Muller, Germany (Xotic Lover of Slatestone * Golden Sunshine
vom Traumland)
-
"VG" (1836) PL CH BISKRA Z PSIEJ OAZY tri d\b=15.04.98, ow. Iwona Starczewska
(Kourika
Blue Kaskade * Feeling Blue de Lothlorien)
-
"VG" (1838) INT, RUS, MD, KL CH DENFRIS IDEAL OF IDEALS FRIDENS tri d\b=04.03.03,
ow. Novislavskie, Russia (Blueroyce Midnight Arrow * Golden Gates Revolution
Dream)
-
"VG" (1839) PL CH DESIDEREE Z PSIEJ OAZY s\w d\b=14.11.02, ow. Agnieszka
Szyc
(Xplorer
of Slatestone * Sarah Druzyna Alfa)
-
"VG" (1844) HU CH NYITRAMENTI LEIMOTIVE s\w d\b=27.11.02, ow. Janos Balazsovits,
Hungary (Nyitramenti Chimney Sweep * Nyitramenti Follow the Fashion)
-
"VG" (1849) PL CH UNA BLUE ZLOTY LOTOS blm d\b=02.09.95, ow. Katazyna,
Jerzy Zielinscy (Denny Zloty Lotos * Blue Any Divoka Ruze)
Veterans:
(4)
1. "EXC." (I) (1857) RUS, EE, BY, UA, MD, LT, RO CH GOLDEN GATES REVOLUTION
DREAM blm d\b=24.04.96 ow. Novislavskie, Russia
(Troydon
Saddle Tramp * Westoak First Foot)
2.
"EXC." (1853) RINEWELD G. DANCE OF THE MOONLIGHT d\b=17.09.98, ow. Erika
Lissai, Hungary (Troydon Trojan * Silver Blue Priscilla Presley)
3.
"EXC." (1855) DENNISAY'S INTO THE FIRE s\w d\b=19.02.97, ow. Lidija Oklescen,
Slowenia (Steadlyn Top That * Dennisay's Kiss the Fire)
4.
"EXC." (1856) PL, RUS CH LAVELI ENDZHEL ODETTA blm d\b=29.08.97, ow. Elzbieta
Wiechetek (Troydon Touch of Night * Milady Blue Silvery Garden)
|
MANAKEL
LAKEFIELD PINNWINNIE
|
GRENGROVE
SHOW ME HEAVEN
|
BILLY
JEAN VOM TRAUMLAND WOBLITZ-SEE
|
DENFRIS
IDEAL OF IDEALS FRIDENS
|
NYITRAMENTI
LEIMOTIVE
|
GOLDEN
GATES REVOLUTION DREAM
|
DENNISAY'S
INTO THE FIRE
|
LAVELI
ENDZHEL ODETTA
|
?
|
|
Photos
made by Svetlana Fedotochkina and Lea Bohnec (Slowenia).
|