BARBARY'
SKY GREAT BILBERRY
|
OLD
GOLDEN GATES IMPERIAL STOCK
|
MAVERNI
DOUBLE BRANDY
|
SUNLILAC
BLUE ILAND
|
NESTOR
IZ DOMA STELLY
|
SWANLAKE
GLENDESTIN IN BLACK
|
SUNLILAC
BLUE MITE
|
HOCKSWOOD
FORINT
|
MAVERNI
EFFIJI IN BLUE
|
FLYTIME
AJANI GOLD FLOWER
|
BARYNYA
IZ DOMA STELLY
|
PERISHEL'
GALACTIC SHOW
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE
|
PERISHEL'
FORGET-ME-NOT
|
HOCKSWOOD
FIALKA
|
MAVERNI
KATTY SARK
|
SWANLAKE
GOLDEN CREAM ECLAIR
|
SUNLILAC
BLUE MYFAIR LADY
|
ÌÀVERNI
ANAIS-ANAIS
|
MAVERNI
COUNTRY LACE
|
|
31.03.2001
“COLLIE DAY”, Moscow, Russia.
judge Mr.Zoran
Brancovich (all-rounder - Jugoslavia)
(rank: Candidate
for National Collie Club)
Best puppy
- Perishel' Highlanders Tale
BOB, CC
- Barbary Sky Great Bilberry
BOS, CC
- Perishel' Sweet Sensation
Dogs.
Puppies:
(5)
1. (I) PERISHEL' HIGHLANDERS TALE blm d\b 20.08.00, Moscow
(Old Golden Gates Extreme*Perishel' Diffrent Dreams)
2.
YULIAN IZ IZMAILOVO s\w d\b 20.07.00, Moscow
(Democrat-Stella*Lou-Lou
iz Izmailovo)
3.
YULY IZ IZMAILOVO s\w d\b 20.07.00, Moscow
(Democrat-Stella*Lou-Lou
iz Izmailovo)
4.
MAGNAT IZ IZMAILOVO s\w d\b 02.09.00, Moscow
(Swanlake
Golden Facile of Victory*Daniela iz Izmailovo)
MISTICK
IZ IZMAILOVO s\w d\b 02.09.00, Moscow
(Swanlake
Golden Facile of Victory*Daniela iz Izmailovo)
Juniors:
(6) 1. (I) PERISHEL' GLINT OF NIGHT tri d\b 20.05.00, Moscow
(Old
Golden Gates Rolls-Royce*Gimis Black Colour of Night)
2.
SLADKI OBMAN ARGUS s\w d\b 20.04.00, Moscow
(Ladylike
Best of the Rest*Denfries Bland Silk)
3.
HOCKSWOOD CHIEFTEN tri d\b 25.02.00, Moscow
(Nyitramenti
Chimney Sweep*Hockswood Fifty-Fifty)
BALOVEN'
SUD'BY IZ DOMA STELLY tri d\b11.03.00, Moscow
(Cavalier
iz Yudoli*Raimonda iz Doma Stelly)
KRALAID
HOPE BALAGUR s\w d\b 17.02.00, Moscow
(Democrat-Stella*Anita)
KRALAID
HOPE BUROCRAT s\w d\b 17.02.00, Moscow
(Democrat-Stella*Anita)
Intermedia:
(4)
1. CC HOCKSWOOD BLUE OPAL blm d\b 10.06.99, Moscow
(Skittish-Reichard*Hockswood
Fialka)
2.
OLD GOLDEN GATES IMPERIAL STOCK s\w d\b 10.05.99, Moscow
(Westoak
Firewalker*Old Golden Gates Sweet Cherity)
3.
EVER LOVELY RESHERSHE blm d\b 22.05.99, Moscow
(Lace
Gordon Dry Jean*Lovely Grace Itself Silver Flame)
4.
MAVERNI DOUBLE BRANDY s\w d\b 07.11.99, Moscow
(Emryks
Boy George*Matai Fancy Me)
Open:
(4) 1. CC BEST JOY AT HOME blm d\b 27.02.97, Moscow
(Nyitramenti
Zodiakl Light at Hockswood*Blacky-Betina)
AMANSI
MANCHILD s\w d\b 18.04.96, Moscow
(Nyitramenti
Ultimist Desighn*Golden Ambrella Loving Heart)
SUNLILAC
BLUE ILAND blm d\b 27.05.98, Moscow
(Silverlilac
Blue Brayvery*Sunlilac Black Nessy)
SCOTCHWOOD
TIP-TOP s\w d\b 03.03.99, Moscow
(Nyitramenti
Polonaize*Scotchwood Lightnen)
Workings:
(3)
1. CC NESTOR IZ DOMA STELLY s\w d\b 29.07.96, Moscow (Emryks Boy George*Diana-Stella)
2.
SWANLAKE GLENDESTIN IN BLACK tri d\b 08.02.98, Moscow
(Niittykasteen
Hamlet*Swanlake Black Camelia)
3.
BLUE SHANGRY-LA blm d\b 08.02.98, Moscow
(Silverlilac
Blue Brayvery*Silverlilac Black Vicksy)
Winners:
(2) 1. (I) PERISHEL SWEET SENSATION s\w d\b 07.06.98, Moscow (Nicksend
Big Time*Arabien Night)
2.
DELINDELL BLUE AVALON blm d\b 16.11.97, Moscow
(Fernlark
Skywalker at Lynaire*Sunlight Chimnis Black Adelina)
Champions:
(4) 1. SUNLILAC BLUE MIGHT blm d\b 19.07.98, Moscow
(Westoak
Firewalker*Isintyblue Silverlilac)
2.
HOCKSWOOD FORINT blm d\b 17.06.97, Moscow
(Fernlark
Skywalker at Lynaire*Nyitramenti Love Story)
3.
EDGI EFFULGENT HOPE OF GOLD STAR s\w d\b 26.12.92, Moscow (Nyitramenti
Jack of all Trades*Mariolan Golden Effiji)
4.
EMRYKS BOY GEORGE s\w d\b 25.07.94, Moscow
(Matai
Paper Boy at Playwell*Emryks Sheer Bleece)
Veterans:
(1) 1. FERNLARK SKYWALKER AT LYNAIRE blm d\b 09.03.90, Moscow (Erjon Eyecatcher*Starbrook
Blue Ribbon at Lynaire)
Bitches.
Puppies:
(7)
1. (II) PERISHEL' HARYTADGE OF DREAMS blm d\b 20.08.00, Moscow (Old
Golden Gates Extreme*Perishel' Diffrent Dreams)
2.
MAVERNI EFFIJI IN BLUE blm d\b 09.07.00, Moscow
(Golden
Gate's Rolls Royce*Maverni Katty Sark)
3.
YUNA IZ IZMAILOVO s\w d\b 20.07.00, Moscow
(Democrat-Stella*Lou-Lou
iz Izmailovo)
4.
ÌLADA IZ IZMAILOVO s\w d\b 02.09.00, Moscow
(Swanlake
Golden Facile of Victory*Daniela iz Izmailovo)
DELINDELL
SABLE BIKINI s\w d\b 04.09.00, Moscow
(Democrat-Stella*Delindell
Black Al'mateja)
SCOTCHWOOD
FASCINATION s\w d\b 27.08.00, Moscow
(Ladylike
Best of the Rest*Maverni Kampari)
FLYTIME
AJANI GOLD FLOWER s\w d\b 07.07.00, Moscow
(Nicksend
Big Time*Yanis Good Toys Flissy)
Junior:
(7) 1. BARYNYA IZ DOMA STELLY tri d\b11.03.00, Moscow
(Cavalier
iz Yudoli*Raimonda iz Doma Stelly)
2.
PERISHEL' GALACTIC SHOW blm d\b 20.05.00, Moscow
(Old
Golden Gates Rolls-Royce*Gimis Black Colour of Night)
3.
KRALAID HOPE BUSINKA s\w d\b 17.02.00, Moscow
(Democrat-Stella*Anita)
4.
BLAGAYA VEST' IZ DOMA STELLY s\w d\b 11.03.00, Moscow
(Cavalier
iz Yudoli*Raimonda iz Doma Stelly)
BAGIRA
IZ DOMA STELLY s\w d\b 11.03.00, Moscow
(Cavalier
iz Yudoli*Raimonda iz Doma Stelly)
KRALAID
HOPE BARYSHNYA s\w d\b 17.02.00, Moscow
(Democrat-Stella*Anita)
HOCKSWOOD
CHERRY BLOSSOM tri d\b 25.02.00, Moscow
(Nyitramenti
Chimney Sweep*Hockswood Fifty-Fifty)
Intermedia:
(7) 1. PERISHEL' FAIRY FINERY s\w d\b 11.07.99, Moscow
(Nicksend
Big Time*Gimis Black Colour of Night)
2.
HOME TETE-A-TETE ELLIETTE blm, d\b 20.07.00, SPb
(Silverlilac
Blue Hyacinth*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
3.
GOLDEN GATES KIND OF MAGIC s\w, Moscow
(Brilyn
Misty Shadow at Carostar*Brilyn Black Pearl at Westoak)
4.
EVRIDIKA s\w d\b 18.08.99, Moscow
(Nyitramenti
Ultimist Desighn*Amanci Nargis)
MAVERNI
DOUBLE FANTASY s\w d\b 07.11.99, Moscow
(Emryks
Boy George*Matai Fancy Me)
MAVERNI
GIPSY QUEEN s\w d\b 07.11.99, Moscow
(Emryks
Boy George*Matai Fancy Me)
SHKODA
IZ DOMA DTELLY s\w d\b 18.07.99, Moscow
(Nyitramenti
Ultimist Desighn*Diana Stella)
Open:
(6)
1. PERISHEL' FORGET-ME-NOT s\w d\b 11.07.99, Moscow
(Nicksend
Big Time*Gimis Black Colour of Night)
2.
DIANA-LADY IZ IZMAILOVO s\w d\b 14.11.98, Moscow
(Denfries
Brandy Snep*Lou-Lou iz Izmailovo)
3.
FEYA IZ DOMA STELLY s\w d\b 04.09.98, Moscow
(Paradox
iz Doma Stelly*Raimonda iz Doma Stelly)
4.
SUNLILAC BLUE ABBATISSA blm d\b 27.05.98, Moscow
(Silverlilac
Blue Brayvery*Sunlilac Black Nessy)
DELINDELL
BLACK AMANTA tri d\b 16.11.97, Moscow
(Fernlark
Skywalker at Lynaire*Sunlight Chimnis Black Adelina)
FRAU
LYALYA IZ DOMA STELLY s\w d\b 04.09.98, Moscow
(Paradox
iz Doma Stelly*Raimonda iz Doma Stelly)
Workings:
(3)
1. KRALAID HOPE ÀNITA s\w d\b 23.11.97, Moscow
(Rifflesea
Romantazized*Mata Hary iz Doma Stelly)
2.
HOZYAUSHKA IZ DOMA STELLY s\w d\b 27.03.99,Moscow
(Ladylike
Best of the Rest*Susi Marton)
3.
EVENDELL SHENANDOA s\w d\b 05.12.98, Moscow
(Sandiacre
Step By Step*Tangerina Renice Evendell)
Winners:
(6) 1. HOCKSWOOD FIALKA blm d\b 17.06.97, Moscow
(Fernlark
Skywalker at Lynaire*Nyitramenti Love Story)
2.
MAVERNI KATTY SARK tri d\b 03.04.98, Moscow
(Matai
Nimrod*Matai Fancy Me)
3.
NICKSEND GOLDFISH s\w d\b 22.11.98, Moscow
(Nyitramenti
Polonaize*Wonderland Angel Eyes)
4.
SWANLAKE GOLDEN CREAM ECLAIR s\w d\b =19.05.93, Moscow
(Coastal's
Henryhiggins*Solarland Golden Enterprise)
SEGEISHES
GIRL s\w d\b 17.08.99, Moscow
(Paradox
iz Doma Stelly*Agnessa from Little Ìarisabel')
OLD
GOLDEN GATES JUST KATE s\w d\b 05.07.94, Moscow
(Mallicot
Sandy Storm*Golden Gates I'm a Little Madam)
Champions:
(7)
(I) BARBARY' SKY GREAT BILBERRY blm d\b 14.03.98, Kirov
(Magic Light*Elizabeth Black Sky)
2.
DENFRIES BLAND SILK s\w d\b 19.08.96, Moscow
(Mallicot
Sandy Storm*Golden Gate's Hot Silk)
3.
GIMIS BLACK COLOUR OF NIGHT tri d\b 29.04.96, Moscow
(Westoak
Firewalker*Solarland Garnet)
4.
SUNLILAC BLUE MYFAIR LADY blm d\b 19.07.98, Ìîscow
(Westoak
Firewalker*Isintyblue Silverlilac)
ÌÀVERNI
ANAIS-ANAIS s\w d\b 08.02.95, Moscow
(Westoak
Firewalker*Maverni Verojana)
MAVERNI
COUNTRY LACE s\w d\b 03.04.98, Pscov
(Matai
Nimrod*Matai Fancy Me)
SYMPATIA
IZ DOMA STELLY s\w d\b 08.10.97, Ìîscow
(Democrat-Stella*Madlen
Chara iz Doma Stelly)
Veterans:
(2) 1. TEORICHY GOLDSTAR s\w d\b 03.04.90, Moscow
(Truffal'dino
Happy Kennel*Irey-Elis)
2.
LOVING STAR GOLDEN AMBRELLA s\w d\b 08.02.90, Moscow
(Yellow
Spark Anger*Kassia z Crivosud)
|
EDGI
EFFULGENT HOPE OF GOLD STAR
|
|