EUVENDELL
BECKHAM
|
EUVENDELL
BAYRON
|
EUVENDELL
BRUT WINE
|
DZHIMIS
TRUE FRIEND
|
FRIDENS
LEADING WAYS AT DENFRIS
|
MAKKEVIT
KING OF GLORY
|
UNKAS
IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV
|
NICKSEND
LION HEARTED
|
RATCHEL
RIDJEN MAYFLOWER
|
LOVELY
BLACK PEARL
|
MAKKEVIT
BEST PRESENT
|
DZHIMIS
POWERFUL SUCCESS
|
MC
LYNVEL MARCH MERLYN
|
ASTER
LITTLE BALL
|
MAKKEVIT
BLACK HUNTER
|
SNOW
STYLE KAY MAN
|
EUVENDELL
ASTON SHENNON
|
MARKO
IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV
|
|
28.05 2006
- XII NATIONAL MONOBREED SHOW
"COLLIE OF RUSSIA",
Moscow, Russia.
judge Mr. Hans
Iver Staugaard ("Shellove", Denmark)
(rank: Champion
of National Collie-Club)
Bitches:
show results and pictures:
BEST
BABY
SNEZHNAYA
SKAZKA IZ MAXIMKOVO
|
BEST
PUPPY
HOME
TETE-A-TETE RIGOLETTE
|
BEST
JUNIOR
MAKKEVIT
MAGIC STAR OF GLORY
|
BEST
VETERAN
GOLD
MIRAGE SUNRISE
|
BOB
& BIS
DELINDELL
ESENIJA LEONA MYBLUE
|
BOS
MISTY
DAWN’S RAGGED TIGER
|
Best baby
- Snezhnaya Skazka iz Maximkovo
Best puppy
- Home Tete-a-Tete Rigolette
Best junior
- Makkevit Magic Star of Glory
Best veteran
- Gold Mirage Sunrise
BOB
- Delindell Esenija Leona Myblue
BOS
- Misty Dawn's Ragged Tiger
(1.
2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory",
n\o:
"no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)
Dogs.
Puppies:
(4) 1. (II) EUVENDELL BECKHAM s\w d\b=26.11.05, ow. E. Perfiljeva,
Moscow (Reeberrich Red Wine*Euvendell Cherrel Dinny)
2.
EUVENDELL BAYRON s\w d\b=26.11.05, ow. V. Morovei, Moscow
(Reeberrich
Red Wine*Euvendell Cherrel Dinny)
3.
EUVENDELL BRUT WINE s\w d\b=26.11.05, ow. A. Plechova, Moscow
(Reeberrich
Red Wine*Euvendell Cherrel Dinny)
4.
- DZHIMIS TRUE FRIEND s\w d\b=19.09.05, ow. T. Seregina, Moscow reg.
(Dzhimis
Powerfull Success*Dzhimis Gladly Game)
Juniors:
(6) 1. (II) FRIDENS LEADING WAYS AT DENFRIS blm d\b=23.05.05, ow. S.
Ponomarenko, Moscow (Fridens Chainst Against*Golden Game One for Me)
2.
MAKKEVIT KING OF GLORY tri d\b=27.08.05, ow. V. Cherenkova, Moscow
(Dzhimis
King of Champions*Makkevit My Beautiful Lady)
3.
UNKAS IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV tri d\b=25.08.05, ow. O. Ozeretskovskaya, Tula
(Brilyn Designer Image*Ketana iz Plemeni Vallarov)
-
IZUMRUDNY ISTOCHNIK PANCHO s\w d\b=23.04.05, ow. M. Chibireva, Moscow reg.,
(Nyitramenti Captain Blood*Gold Mirage Fairytale)
-
MAKKEVIT SIDNEY tri d\b=25.06.05, ow. E. Mitina, Moscow
(Maverti
Hadgehog*Makkevit Butterfly)
--
NICKSEND LION HEARTED s\w d\b=06.08.05, ow. E. Hroshina, Moscow
(Old
Golden Gates Absolute Ace*Jazzland Enigma of Stars)
Veterans:
(1) 1. (II) RATCHEL RIDJEN MAYFLOWER s\w d\b=30.06.95, ow.Rjahovskaya,
Moscow (Mariolan Golden Norris*Ornelia Ridjen Mayflower)
Intermedia:
(2) 1. (III) LOVELY BLACK PEARL tri d\b=16.06.04, ow. L. Cherkasova,
SPb (Wicani Dance Thru The Mist*Stardilit Incredible Blue Crystal)
2.
MAKKEVIT BEST PRESENT tri d\b=02.08.04, ow. V. Cherenkova, Moscow
(Old
Golden Gates Dry Martini*Makkevit Midnight Silver Angel)
Open:
(3) 1. - DZHIMIS POWERFUL SUCCESS s\w d\b=29.04.04, ow. Skvortsova,
Pscov (Amalie Mild Winter*Denfris Dame Silk)
2.
- MC LYNVEL MARCH MERLYN s\w d\b=14.09.04, ow. Stecenko, Moscow
(Mc
Lynvel Illustrious Issue*Nicksend Remember Me)
3.
- ASTER LITTLE BALL s\w d\b=14.10.01, ow. T. Kursova, Tumen'
(Emryks
Boy George*Nicksend Goldfish)
Working:
(1) 1. (V) MAKKEVIT BLACK HUNTER tri d\b=08.03.03, ow. A. Rjahovskaya,
Moscow (Old Golden Gates Dry Martini*Magia)
Winners:
(3) 1. (IV) SNOW STYLE KAY MAN s\w d\b=23.08.03, ow. Dudina, Vladimir
(Snow Style Double Success*Snow Style Glories Lady)
2.
- EUVENDELL ASTON SHENNON s\w d\b=18.10.03, ow. Zololutdinov, Moscow
(Sandiacre
Step by Step*Euvendell Cherrel Dinny)
3.
- MARKO IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV s\w d\b=24.10.04, ow. O. Ozeretskovskaya, Tula
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Maverni Gabby Goldmine)
Champions:
(4) 1. (I) Best Dog MISTY DAWN’S RAGGED TIGER s\w d\b=29.07.03,
ow. K.Prokhorova, Minsk, Belarus (Pepperstone Georgie Porgie*Naomi Campbell
of Moon River)
2.
OLD GOLDEN GATES DRY MARTINY blm d\b=01.08.98, ow. Cherenkova, Moscow (Malouine’s
Moody Blues*Golden Gates Run Softly)
3.
MC LINVEL ILLUSTRIOUS ISSUE s\w d\b=30.07.00, ow. Stetsenko, Ìîscow
(Snow
Style Brake True*Life Spring Diana)
-
BRILYN DESIGNER IMAGE s\w d\b=28.08.98, O. Ozeretskovskaya, Tula
(Chrisarion
Collier*Brilyn Satin'n Silk at Carostar)
Champions
of National Collie-Club: (4) 1. (II) MAVERNI HADGEHOG tri d\b=15.12.01,
ow. Shaposhnikova, Moscow
(Old
Golden Gates Amazing Song*Maverni Katty Sark)
2.
NYITRAMENTI MY FRIEND s\w d\b=23.12.02, ow. G. Boltacheva, Kirov
(Nyitramenti
Chimney-Sweep*Nyitramenti Ivory Rose)
3.
PERISHELL LIGHTFUL VELLI s\w d\b=21.01.02, ow. Kuchukova, Gagarin, Smolensk
reg. (Snow Style Brake True*Dzhimis Black Colour of Night)
4.
LIFE SPRING RIGHT RANGER s\w d\b=15.04.03, ow. Kuznetsova, Moscow
(Platon
Gold de Cabrenysset*Life Spring Dolly)
|
|
MISTY
DAWN’S RAGGED TIGER
|
|
OLD
GOLDEN GATES DRY MARTINY
|
MC
LINVEL ILLUSTRIOUS ISSUE
|
BRILYN
DESIGNER IMAGE
|
MAVERNI
HADGEHOG
|
NYITRAMENTI
MY FRIEND
|
PERISHELL
LIGHTFUL VELLI
|
Dogs.
Intermedia Class.
|
Photos
made by Svetlana Fedotochkina, Marina Smirnova,
Natalia
Malysheva, Anna Alexandrova and Olga Pestova.
|