WHITE
SEABOARD LIGHT AND SHADOW
|
WHITE
SEABOARD LIGHT AND SHADOW
|
SELBIT
SAGE
DESTINI
FROM SIBOD
WHITE
SEABOARD LIGHT AND SHADOW
|
PALMERY
HAPPY-PEPPY
|
OLD
GOLDEN GATES UNION JAKE
|
STONE
GAIL WILLBEPRINCE
|
DELINDELL
GLAMOUR EMERALD MYBLUE
|
SAVITA
KINGDOM KIPER
|
SWANLAKE
GLENDESTIN IN BLACK
|
GANDWEEK
GOLDEN BEVERLEY BOY
|
OLD
GOLDEN GATES DRY MARTINI
|
EMRYKS
BOY GEORGE
|
HOKSWOOD
BLUE OPAL
|
WELLBRED
MISTER TI
|
RAINBOW
CHEIZA FOR MAVERTI
|
BARBARY’S
SKY QUICK STEP
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE
|
PERISHEL’
HERRYTADGE OF DREAM
|
MATA
HARY IZ DOMA STELLY
|
NYITRAMENTI
ERIN
|
SWEETCANDY
POINT OF NATALINE
|
SÑANDYLINE
DUKE OF DREAM
|
SELBIT
FEJA
|
SELBIT
SAGE
|
|
18.05.2002
“COLLIE DAY”, Moscow, Russia.
judge Mrs.Òatyana
Ehorova («iz Doma Stelly», Ìoscow, Russia)
(rank: National
Collie Club Champion)
Best puppy
- Maverti Gold'N Dust
Best junior -
Old
Golden Gates Union Jake
BOB, CC
- Palmeri Happy-Peppy
BOS, CC
- White Seaboard Light and Shadow
(1.
2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "no good")
Dogs.
Puppies:
(2) 1. (II) ALMAZNY ISTOCHNIK GLAVNY ZDES’ YA blm, d\b=10.09.01
Mosc.reg.
(Fernlark Skywalker at Lynaire*Miss Hevenly)
2.
SCOTCHWOOD CHAK s\w, d\b=20.09.01, Moscow
(Paradox
iz Doma Stelly*Maverti Kampari)
Juniors:
(9) 1. “Best Junior” – OLD GOLDEN GATES UNION JAKE tri,
d\b=18.03.01,
Ìîscow (Westoak Firewalker*Old Golden Gates Chocolady)
2.
STONE GAIL WILLBEPRINCE s\w, d\b=15.06.01, Usman’
(Emryks
Boy George*Ze Gold Legend)
3.
CHIFARE LORD LOXLEY tri, d\b=10.04.01, Òula
(Brilyn
Desined Image*Westoak Fleur)
4.
GARDEMARIN IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=16.07.01, Moscow. Reg.
(Ïàðàäîêñ
èç Äîìà Ñòåëëû*Õîçÿþøêà èç Äîìà Ñòåëëû)
5.
PERISHEL’ JONNY HUNTER tri, d\b=16.07.01, Ìîscow
(Ìînsolana
Galant Fashion*Peryshel’ Blue Baccara)
--
ARLEKIN s\w d\b=12.03.01, Moscow
(Paradox
iz Doma Stelly*Freedens Anlock My Hearts)
--
VLASTELIN IZ IZMAILOVO s\w, d\b=16.07.01, Moscow
(Emryks
Boy George*Diana Lady iz Izmailovo)
--
GULYAKA-GULIAI IZ IZMAILOVO s\w, d\b=30.06.01, Moscow
(Snow
Style Brake True*Daniela iz Izmailovo)
--DELINDELL
GLAMOUR EMERALD MYBLUE blm, d\b=12.06.01, Moscow
(Silverlilac
Blue Bravery*Sunlilac Blue My Fair Lady)
Veterans:
(2) 1. SKITTISH REICHARD tri, d\b=20.03.94, Himki, Moscow reg.
(Double
Scotch Black Easy Rider*Beautiful Skittishgirl)
2.
INGLEDENE LOVE THOUGHTS s\w, d\b=25.05.93, Usman’
(Sandiacre
Stop’N’Think*Ingledene Cherish the Love)
Intermedia:
(6) 1. MAVERTI FLAVOUR OF BRANDY s\w, d\b=17.07.00, Pscov
(Mallicot
Sandy Storm*Maverti Country Lace)
2.
EXPO-MARGHARET’S CHRISTIAN DIOR blm, d\b=24.12.00, Samara
(Margharet’s
Dust Iclipse*Margharet’s Duchess of Pearl)
3
MAVERTI FIERY STORM s\w, d\b=17.07.00, Pscov (=1)
4.
JULIAN IZ IZMAILOVO s\w, d\b=07.07.00, Ìîscow
(Democrat-Stella*Lou-Lou
iz Izmailovo)
-
DELINDELL VENZEL’ BLUE blm, d\b=14.10.00, Ìîscow
(Sunlilac
Blue Mite*Delindell Blue Aquarel’)
--
SAVITA KINGDOM KIPER tri, d\b=09.12.00, SPb
(Briton*Tearose)
Open:
(4) 1. KRALAID HOPE BALAGUR s\w, d\b=17.02.00, Ìîscow
(Democrat-Stella*Kralaid
Hope Anita)
2.
PERISHEL’ FIELIS FIGHTER s\w, d\b=11.07.99, Ìîscow
(Nicksend
Big Time*Jimis Black Colour of Night)
3.
MAVERTI DOUBLE BRANDY s\w, d\b=07.11.99, Ìîscow. reg.
(Emryks
Boy George*Matai Fancy Me)
--
KRALAID HOPE BJUROCRAT s\w, d\b=17.02.00, Ìîscow (=1)
Workings:
(4) 1. DELINDELL BLUE AVALON blm, d\b=16.11.97, Ìîscow
(Fernlark
Skywalker at Lynaire*Sunlight Chimnis Black Adelina)
2.
BLUE SHANGRY-LA blm, d\b=08.02.98, Êîrolev, Ìîscow. reg.
(Silverlilac
Blue Bravery*Silverlilac Black Vicksy)
3.
CHARODEI IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=14.05.99, Ìîscow
(Emryks
Boy George*Daniela-Stella)
4
SWANLAKE GLENDESTIN IN BLACK tri, d\b=29.04.96, Ìîscow
(Niittykasteen
Hamlet*Swanlake Black Camelia)
Winners:
(6) 1. BD, BOS, CC – WHITE SEABOARD LIGHT AND SHADOW blm,
d\b=03.09.98,
Pleseck (Coastal’s Shocking Blue*Snowtown Black Laterdaygirl)
2.
OLD GOLDEN GATES NORTH BEAR OF MARGARET’S blm, d\b=14.04.01,
Samarà
(Manico Quaterman*Golden Gates Paramount and Paradies)
3
CHIEFTAIN tri, d\b=25.02.00, Ìîscow
(Nyitramenti
Chimney-Sweep*Hockswood Fifty-Fifty)
4.
GANDVICK GOLDEN BEVERLEY-BOY s\w, d\b=14.06.94, Arkhangelsk
(Coastal’s
Henryhiggins*Headway Image in Black)
5.
PERISHEL’ GLINT OF NIGHT tri, d\b=20.05.00, Ìîscow
(Golden
Gates Rolls-Royce* Jimis Black Colour of Night)
6.
SPRING SURPRISE SPEAKER s\w, d\b=23.03.98, SPb
(Unity
Saving*Unique Diadem of Princess Dolly)
Champions:
(9) 1. HOKSWOOD FORINT blm, d\b=17.06.97, Ìîscow. reg.
(Fernlark
Skywalker at Lynaire*Nyitramenti Love Story)
2
OLD GOLDEN GATES DRY MARTINI blm, d\b=01.08.98, Ìîscow
(Malouins
Moody Blues*Golden Gates Run Softly)
3
EMRYKS BOY GEORGE s\w, d\b=25.07.94, Ìîscow. reg.
(Matai
Paper Boy at Playwell*Emryks Sheer Bliss)
4
SUNLILAC BLUE MITE blm d\b=19.07.98, Ìîscow
(Westoak
Firewalker*Isintyblue Silverlilac)
5
SUNLILAC BLUE ILAND blm d\b=27.05.98, Ìîscow
(Silverlilac
Blue Bravery*Sunlilac Black Nessy)
6
ALMAZNY ISTOCHNIK DIONIS blm, d\b=08.04.99, Êirovgrad
(Fernlark
Skywalker at Lynaire*Wellbred Blue Valeydaydreams)
7
HOKSWOOD BLUE OPAL blm, d\b=10.06.99, Ìîscow. reg.
(Skittish
Reichard*Hockswood Fialka)
8
WELLBRED MISTER TI blm, d\b=11.03.94, Òver’
(Double
Scotch Black Easy Rider*Present Stock Blue Beveridge Love)
UNITY
SAVING tri, d\b=07.08.95, SPb
(Moorland
Black Diamond*Volesta-Korn)
Honorary
Champions: (Congratulations!!!)
-
Rus.CH, CH RKF, NC CH, 5 CACIB – LADYLIKE BEST OF THE REST s\w,
d\b=10.04.94,
Ìîscow (Mallicot Sandy Storm*Friscky Ansine of Dony)
-
Rus.CH, NC CH, Rus. Obidience CH – NESTOR IZ DOMA STELLY s\w,
d\b=..9,
Ìîscow (Emryks Boy George*Diana-Stella)
-
Int, Rus., LV, Est CH, NC CH, 2 CH RKF – PARADOZ IZ DOMA STELLY s\w,
d\b=04.08.96,
Mos.reg. (Nyitramenti Ultimist Design*Suzi Marton)
Bitches.
Puppies:
(2) 1. “Best puppy” – ÌÀVERTI GOLD’N DUST s\w, d\b=19.10.01,
Mosc.reg.
(Brilyn Desined Image*Matai Fancy Me)
2.
EVENDELL CHERREL DINNY s\w, d\b=25.09.01, Ìîscow
(Luck
Bamblbe of Gold Star*Evendell Shenandoa)
Juniors:
(22) 1. (II) – RAINBOW CHEIZA FOR MAVERTI s\w, d\b=05.03.01,
Moscow
(Nyitramenti Captain Blood*Maverti Bessame)
2.
BARBARY’S SKY QUICK STEP blm, d\b=28.07.01, Kirov
(Shartreze
blue Sky*Elizabeth Black Sky)
3.
VLADYCHICA IZ DOMA STELLY tri, d\b=11.07.01, Moscow
(Sunlilac
Blue Mite*Raimonda iz Doma Stelly)
4.
LAIF SPRING MY MODEL s\w, d\b=21.07.01, Ìîscow
(Snow
Style Brake True*Laif Spring Dolly)
5.
VERSIA CHERNAYA IZ DOMA STELLY tri, d\b=11.07.01, Ìîscow (=3)
6.
GADALKA IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=16.07.0, Ìîscow reg.
(Paradox
iz Doma Stelly*Hozyaushka iz Doma Stelly)
7.
HOME TETE-A-TETE FLUERETTE blm, d\b=27.02.01, SPb
(Sunlilac
Blue Mite*Tete-a-Tete the Ballad)
8.
VOLSHEBNAYA FAZEL IZ IZMAILOVO s\w, d\b=16.07.01, Ìîscow
(Emryks
Boy George*Diana Lady iz Izmailovo)
BARBARY’S
SKY MOSS-ROSE tri, d\b=29.05.01, Korolev, Ìîscow reg.
(Fernlark
Skywalker at Lynaire*Barbary’s Sky Great Bilberry)
VARIACIA
NA ZADANNUYU TEMU IZ DOMA STELLY blm, d\b=11.07.01, Ìîscow (=3)
VERNAYA
GERDA IZ DOMA STELLY blm, d\b=11.07.01, Moscow (=3)
VESTALKA
IZ DOMA STELLY blm, d\b=11.07.01, Moscow (=3)
VSEZNAIKA
IZ DOMA STELLY tri, d\b=11.07.01, Moscow (=3)
VSIAKAYA
VSIACHINA IZ DOMA STELLY blm, d\b=11.07.01, Moscow (=3)
GOLUBKA
IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=16.07.01, Moscow (=6)
GERCOGINIA
IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=16.07.01, Moscow (=6)
GLADKLEIN
s\w, d\b=14.07.01, SPb
(Nicksend
Emergent Ace*Me-Gladys Ascolly)
DIKARKA
IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=24.07.01, Moscow
(Paradox
iz Doma Stelly*Simpatija iz Doma Stelly)
DUIMOVOCHKA
IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=24.07.01, Himki, Moscow reg.
(Paradox
iz Doma Stelly*Simpatija iz Doma Stelly)
PERISHEL’
JING MELODY tri, d\b=16.07.01, Ìîscow
(Monsolana
Galant Fashion*Perishel’ Blue Baccara)
CHIFARE
LADY LUKRECIA s\w, d\b=10.04.01, Òula
(Brilyn
Desined Image*Westoak Fleur)
--
GRACIOZNAYA GEISHA IZ IZMAILOVO s\w, d\b=30.06.01, Ìîscow
(Snow
Style Brake True*Daniela iz Izmailovo)
Veterans:
(3) 1. BLACKY-BETINA blm, d\b=10.03.94, Ìîscow
(Solarland
Black Concord*Ntire-Hilda)
2.
DESTINI FROM SIBOD blm, d\b=11.03.93, Severodvinsk
(Lucky
Star Silver Fandangle*Onix Girl White Patch)
3.
DANIELA-STELLA s\w, d\b=09.03.90, Ìîscow
(Avel’
de Potol’*Suzi Marton)
Grand
Veterans: (1) 1 STONE GAIL EVENING CAPRISE tri, d\b=07.02.91,
(Black
Elles Dark Bucchaneer*Stone Gail Black Gladys)
Intermedia:
(10) 1. BÂ, BOÂ, CC – PALMERY HAPPY-PEPPY s\w,
d\b=22.07.00,
Katerinburg (Matai Nimrod*Aprili’s Shanel Borning Snow)
2.
NICKSEND KISS OF QUEEN s\w, d\b=08.12.00, Ìîscow
(Snow
Style Brake True*Nicksend Gift of Destini)
3
FLYTIME AJANI GOLD FLOWER s\w, d\b=07.07.00, Ìîscow
(Nicksend
Big Time*Yanis Good Toys Flissy)
4.
PERISHEL’ HERRYTADGE OF DREAM blm, d\b=20.08.00, Ìîscow
(Old
Golden Gates Extreme*Perishel’ Diffrend Dreams)
VENDA
blm, d\b=11.02.01, Ìîscow
(Sunlilac
Blue Mite*Blacky-Betina)
DELINDELL
VALTORNA-BLACK tri, d\b=14.10.00, Ìîscow
(Sunlilac
Blue Mite*Delindell Blue Aquarel’)
LOVE
IN A MIST tri, d\b=12.09.00, Ulianovsk
(Sandiacre
Shedy Stories*Baronessa Colland)
MAVERTI
EFFIJI IN BLUE blm, d\b=09.07.00, Ìîscow. reg.
(Golden
Gates Rolls-Royce*Maverti Katty Sark)
MAVERTI
FANCY MORE s\w, d\b=17.07.00, Pscov
(Mallicot
Sandy Storm*Maverti Country Lace)
SCOTCHWOOD
FASCINATION s\w, d\b=27.08.00, Ìîscow. reg.
(Ladylike
Best of the Rest*Maverti Kampari)
Open:
(10) 1. THE GOLD LEGEND s\w, d\b=10.04.99, Usman’
(Golden
Gates Quite Rught*Golden Gates Inflated Miss Happy)
2.
GOLD MIRAGE RAINY DAY s\w, d\b=28.07.99, Ìîscow
(Rocklinn
King’s Minstrel*Gold Mirage Sunrise)
3.
FEJA IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=04.09.98, Ìîscow
(Paradox
iz Doma Stelly*Raimonda iz Doma Stelly)
4.
SHALUNIA IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=18.07.99, Ìîscow
(Nyitramenti
Ultimist Design*Diana Stella)
BAGIRA
IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=11.03.00, Ìîscow
(Cavalier
iz Udoli* Raimonda iz Doma Stelly)
SUNLILAC
BLUE ABBATISA blm d\b=27.05.98, Ìîscow
(Silverlilac
Blue Bravery*Sunlilac Black Nessy)
SUNLILAC
BLACK NESSY tri d\b=23.08.96, Ìîscow
(Silverlilac
Black Dabby*Sunlight Chimnis Black Nottygirl)
SCOTCHWOOD
TELIN BLOU s\w, d\b=03.03.99, Ìîsc.reg.
(Nyitramenti
Polonaize*Scotchwood Laitnen)
FREEDANS
ANLOCK MY HEARTS s\w, d\b=24.12.98, Ìîscow
(Nyitramenti
Ultimist Design*Scarlet Soltis)
YANIS
GOOD TOYS HANDSEL s\w, d\b=09.06.98, Ìîscow
(Nicksend
Big Time*Etlen Healent Dialy Devotion)
Workings:
(3) 1. HOZJAUSHKA IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=27.03.99, Ìîscow
(Ladylike
Best of the Rest*Suzi Marton)
2
MATA HARY IZ DOMA STELLY s\w, d\b=28.10.96, Ìîscow
(Murom
Marikel*Suzi Marton)
3.
GWENDOLEN tri, d\b=14.03.99, Ìîscow
(Rochester*Estella
Ridgen Myflowers)
Winners:
(8)
1. NYITRAMENTI ERIN s\w, d\b=24.10.98, Vladimir
(Gallagher
of Loveling Star*Nyitramenti Your Majesty of Snow Hills)
2.
YANIS GOOD TOYS FLISSY s\w, d\b=15.05.98, Ìîscow
(Matai
Nimrod*Solarland Golden Enterprise)
3
OLD GOLDEN GATES NEW STAR OF MARGARET’S tri, d\b=14.04.01, Samarà
(Manico
Quaterman*Golden Gates Paramount and Paradies)
4.
SWANLAKE GOLDEN CREAM ECLAIRE s\w, d\b=19.05.93, Ìîscow
(Coastal’s
Henryhiggins*Solarland Golden Enterprise)
MAVERTI
DOUBLE FANTASY s\w, d\b=07.11.99, Ìîscow
(Emryks
Boy George*Matai Fancy Me)
SCOTCHWOOD
LEEVING LEGEND s\w, d\b=15.04.96, Ìîscow. reg.
(Mallicot
Sandy Storm*Alcyone Dessy)
CHERRY
BLOSSOM blm, d\b=25.02.00, Ìîscow
(Nyitramenti
Chimney-Sweep*Hockswood Fifty-Fifty)
SWEETCANDY
POINT OF NATALINE s\w, d\b=06.10.96, SPb
(Maverti
Apple Brandy*Floria Golden Dess)
Champions:
(2) 1. SCOTCHWOOD NEVER-NEVER s\w, d\b=29.07.96, Ìîscow.
reg.
(Ladylike Best of the Rest*Alcyone Dessy)
2.
MATAI FANCY ME s\w, d\b=16.08.96, Ìîscow
(Sundorne
Christian Spirit*Matai Fancy That)
Smooth
collie:
Dogs.
Open:
(1) 1. ÑÑ (II) – SELBIT SAGE tri, d\b=13.09.96, Àrkhangelsk
(Greengrove
Wake Up to Love*Scandyline Bit of a Dream)
Champions:
(1) 1. BOB, CC (I) – SÑANDYLINE DUKE OF DREAM s\w,
d\b=10.03.95,
SPb (Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliver*Scandyline Abstract Dream)
Bitches.
Junior:
(1) 1. “Best junior” – SELBIT FEJA s\w , d\b=3.03.01, SPb
(Scandyline
Duke of Dream*Selbit Tefy)
|
|