LARKNEST
PURPLE PEARL OF MERLEIS MAGIC
|
BIG
HOPE KATARINA ROSS
|
MAVERNI
RIO-RITA
|
EGLE
IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV
|
NIKSEND
KINGLY VICTORY
|
MC
LYNVEL QUAINT ELVING
|
NIKSEND
JAKONDA
|
NIKSEND
KIY HOPE
|
MAVERNI
QUEEN MARGO
|
NIKSEND
MADONNA
|
O'HARA
IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV
|
FREE
SPIRIT BONING SNOW
|
EUVENDELL
DUCHESSE DARCY
|
FRIDENS
REFLECTION OF DREAM
|
IT'S
OUR DAY DREAM OF DESLIN
|
NIKSEND
FAVOURITE OF QUEEN
|
PERISHEL
ALPENLIBE
|
MAVERNI
PARIS BLOSSOM
|
TARTINKA
PROKSENY
|
EUVENDELL
GWENDOLYN
|
MAVERNI
NATALY
|
MC
LYNVEL OREADA IMEQULIT
|
BEAUTIFUL
GERLFRIEND
|
DZHIMIS
DELIGHTFUL ANGEL
|
NEZEMNAYA
RADOST'
|
PERISHEL
ONLY YOU
|
RUSKONAS
FLAMES OF SUNSET
|
LARKNEST
LILY KRISTINE
|
|
16.05 2009
- SHOW "ANTARES CLUB", Moscow, Russia.
judge Mr. Jimmy
Tait ("Aberthorne", GB)
(rank: CAC)
Show
results and pictures of rough collie dogs:
Show
results and pictures of smooth collie:
JUDGE:
MR. JIMMY TAIT & BIS - NIKSEND KINGLY VICTORY
JUDGE:
MR. JIMMY TAIT
BEST
BABY
MAKKEVIT
BEST GIFT OF GLORY
|
BEST
PUPPY
LARKNEST
PURPLE PEARL OF MERLEIS MAGIC |
BEST
JUNIOR, BOB, BIS
NIKSEND
KINGLY VICTORY
|
BEST
VETERAN
OLD
GOLDEN GATES UNION JAKE
|
BEST
BITCH
FRIDENS
REFLECTION OF DREAM
|
BEST
DOG
NIKSEND
LEONARDO DA VINCI
|
Best baby
- Makkevit Best Gift of Glory
Best puppy
- Larknest Purple Pearl of Merleis Magic
Best junior, BOB-I,
BIS-I - Niksend Kingly
Victory
Best veteran, BOB-IV
- Old Golden Gates Union Jake
BB, BOB-II -
Fridens
Reflection of Dream
BD, BOB-III
- Niksend Leonardo da Vinci
(1.
2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory",
n\o:
"no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)
Bitches.
Puppies:
(4) 1. (I) (37) Best Puppy LARKNEST PURPLE PEARL OF MERLEIS MAGIC
tri d\b=08.10.08, ow. N. Lapynina, Moscow (Old Golden Gates Union Jake*Larknest
Little Caprich)
2.
(36) BIG HOPE KATARINA ROSS s\w d\b=24.09.08, ow. Sal'nikova, Moscow
(Best
Brandy du Closs de Sea-Wind*Alsting Sound of Music)
3.
(39) MAVERNI RIO-RITA s\w d\b=20.09.08, ow. E. Makina, Moscow
(Elsamos
Star Traveller*Maverti Mademuaselle Anais)
4.
(40) EGLE IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV s\w d\b=21.09.08, ow. O. Ozeretskovskaya,
Tula
(Marko
iz Plemeni Vallarov*Leda iz Plemeni Vallarov)
Juniors:
(9) 1. (I) (44) Best Junior, BOB, BIS-I NIKSEND KINGLY VICTORY
s\w d\b=03.03.08, ow. O. Pestova, Ekhaterinburg (Old Golden Gates Absolute
Ace*Niksend Victorious Story)
2.
(42) MC LYNVEL QUAINT ELVING s\w d\b=01.03.08, ow. G.Stetsenko, Moscow
(Elsamos
Star Traveller*Mc Lynvel Nemezida)
3.
(43) NIKSEND JAKONDA s\w d\b=25.02.08, ow. E. Lhroshina, Moscow
(Niksend
Lion Hearted*Niksend Same Enigma)
4.
(45) NIKSEND KIY HOPE s\w d\b=03.03.08, ow. T. Sergeeva, Moscow
(Old
Golden Gates Absolute Ace*Niksend Victorious Story)
(41)
MAVERNI QUEEN MARGO tri d\b=06.04.08, ow. A. Vinogradova, Moscow
(Larknest
Kornishman*Maverni Love for Rus Erica)
(46)
NIKSEND MADONNA s\w d\b=23.07.08, ow. E. Lhroshina, Moscow
(Best
Brandy du Closs de Sea-Wind*Niksend Next Hope)
(47)
O'HARA IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV s\w d\b=10.06.08, ow. N. Shvedova, Murmansk
(Alsting
Midnight Blues*Ketana iz Plemeni Vallarov)
(49)
FREE SPIRIT BONING SNOW s\w d\b=27.03.08, ow. S. Koroleva, Minsk, Belarus
(Vic
Vihl of Colomber Field*Old Golden Gates Extravagant Girl)
(50)
EUVENDELL DUCHESSE DARCY s\w d\b=17.02.08, ow. E. Avakjan, Moscow
(Chiftain*Euvendell
Charel Dinny)
Intermedia:
(7) 1. (I) (56) Best Bitch, BOB-II FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM
tri d\b=05.07.07, ow. E. Verevkina, Perm' (Gemastra Hot Chocolate*Golden
Game One for Me)
2.
(51) IT'S OUR DAY DREAM OF DESLIN s\w d\b=29.06.07, ow. G. Stetsenko, Moscow
(Sacrafice
Boysdreams*Golden Hearth of Deslin)
3.
(53) NIKSEND FAVOURITE OF QUEEN s\w d\b=01.01.08, ow. E. Khroshina, Moscow
(Amalie
Mild Winter*Niksend Proud Queen)
4.
(54) PERISHEL ALPENLIBE tri d\b=12.07.07, ow. N. Lapynina, Moscow
(Larknest
Kornishman*Perishel Only You)
(52)
MAVERNI PARIS BLOSSOM tri d\b=01.02.08, ow. L. Cherkasova, SPb
(Larknest
Kornishman*Rus Erica Bambina for Maverti)
(55)
TARTINKA PROKSENY s\w d\b=08.07.07, ow. K. Prokhorova, Minsk, Belarus
(Trig
Tiger Mary Company*Izabella Prokseny)
(57)
EUVENDELL GWENDOLYN s\w d\b=10.06.07, ow. Pimanova&Luzikova, Moscow
(Gold
Mirage Chieful Boy*Euvendell Arwen)
Open:
(11) 1. (II) (67) MAVERNI NATALY s\w d\b=10.08.06, ow. A. Makina, Moscow
reg.
(Elsamos
Star Traveller*Dezire Serdtse Imperatritsy)
2.
(68) MC LYNVEL OREADA IMEQULIT s\w d\b=20.04.06, ow. G.Stetsenko, Moscow
(Mc
Linvel Maich Merlyn*Suit Little Raisin Shade at Mc Linvel)
3.
(62) BEAUTIFUL GERLFRIEND blm d\b=09.11.06, ow. T. Pobedonostseva, Moscow
(Julleo
Faberge*Gold Mirage Chines Girl)
4.
(58) DZHIMIS DELIGHTFUL ANGEL s\w d\b=19.03.07, ow. O. Cheb, Moscow reg.
(Old
Golden Gates Absolute Ace*Denfris Dame Silk)
(59)
NEZEMNAYA RADOST' s\w d\b=08.11.07, ow. O. Brovchenko, Moscow
(Expo-Margaret's
Boy's to Man*Cleopatra)
(60)
PERISHEL ONLY YOU s\w d\b=15.02.03, ow. N. Lapynina, Moscow
(Old
Golden Gates Roxette*Perishel Forget Me Not)
(61)
RUSKONAS FLAMES OF SUNSET s\w d\b=19.04.05, ow. O. Popova, Pscow
(Dzimis
King of Champions*Maverni Just in My Soul)
(64)
LARKNEST LILY KRISTINE s\w d\b=29.10.05, ow. G. Sokhovol'skaya, Moscow
(Brilyn
Designer Image*Maverni Gorgetgirl)
(65)
LARKNEST OK s\w d\b=17.03.07, ow. L. Zhavoronok, Moscow
(Elsamos
Star Traveller*Larknest Limon Queen)
(66)
MAVERNI IMAGINE ME blm d\b=15.01.03, ow. L. Babajeva, Moscow
(Fernlark
Skywalker at Lynaire*Maverni Effigy in Blue)
(69)
FRALE IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV s\w d\b=17.01.07, ow. O. Erofeeva, Moscow
(Brilyn
Hot Tip*Isida iz Plemeni Vallarov)
Champions:
(8) 1. (III) (75) NICKSEND GLORIOUS STAR s\w d\b=21.02.05, ow. E. Khroshina,
Moscow (Brilyn Hot Tip*Niksend Hardy Hope)
2.
(76) SNEZHNAYA SKAZKA IZ MAXIMKOVO blm d\b=18.01.06, ow. M. Selezneva,
Moscow reg., (Julleo Faberzhe*Hawkswood Paprika)
3.
(70) ALPAIN SUNFLOWER s\w d\b=10.04.07, ow. N. Markova, Moscow
(Niksend
Fantastic Sunflower Courage*Niksend Lucky Enigma of Sunrise)
4.
(78) HOKSVUD SHOKOLADKA s\w d\b=22.11.02, ow. I. Solodenikova, Moscow
(Nyitramenti
Ultimate Decision*Beautiful Legasy)
(71)
GOLD MIRAGE CHINE DOLL s\w d\b=13.12.02, ow. E. Semenova, Moscow
(Gold
Mirage Chieful Boy*Gold Mirage Rainy Day)
(73)
MAVERNI LOVE FOR RUS ERICA s\w d\b=24.07.04, ow. A. Vinogradova, Moscow
(Maverni
Hedgehog*Rainbow Cheiza for Maverti)
(74)
NEXT GAME PROKSENY s\w d\b=01.05.06, ow. Pen'kovskaya, Minsk, Belarus
(Misty
Dawn's Ragged Tiger*X-Files Prokseny)
(77)
STARDILIT INCREDIBLY BLUE CRYSTAL blm d\b=28.03.02, ow. L. Cherkasova,
SPb (Scandyline Hope-for-Heaven*Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
Veterans:
(1) 1. (II) (79) GOLD MIRAGE CHERITY tri d\b=12.02.00, ow. T. Pobedonostseva,
Moscow (Nyitramenti Chimney Sweep*Gold Mirage Katty)
BEST
KENNEL: 1. NIKSEND, ow. HELENA KHROSHINA, MOSCOW
2. MC LYNVEL, ow. G.STETSENKO, MOSCOW
3. MAVERNI, ow. A. MAKINA, MOSCOW
|
LARKNEST
OK
|
MAVERNI
IMAGINE ME
|
FRALE
IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV
|
NICKSEND
GLORIOUS STAR
|
SNEZHNAYA
SKAZKA IZ MAXIMKOVO
|
ALPAIN
SUNFLOWER
|
HOKSVUD
SHOKOLADKA
|
GOLD
MIRAGE CHINE DOLL
|
MAVERNI
LOVE FOR RUS ERICA
|
NEXT
GAME PROKSENY
|
STARDILIT
INCREDIBLY BLUE CRYSTAL
|
GOLD
MIRAGE CHERITY
|
BITCH
OF VETERANS CLASS: GOLD MIRAGE CHERITY
BEST
BLUE-MERLE COLLIE: SNEZHNAYA SKAZKA IZ MAXIMKOVO
Show
results and pictures of rough collie dogs:
Show
results and pictures of smooth collie:
Photos
made by Tatyana Pronina & Svetlana Fedotochkina.
|
|