EUVENDELL
BAYRON
|
EUVENDELL
BECKHAM
|
NICKSEND
LAYEN HARTID
|
MAKKEVIT
KING OF GLORY
|
EXPO-MARGHARETS
CENTURION
|
GOLD
MIRAGE CHARLEESE SECOND
|
UNKAS
IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV
|
ELSAMOS
STAR TRAVELLER
|
NICKSEND
INCREDIBLE SUCCESS
|
SNOW
STYLE ON THE BEST POSITION
|
HIGHLIGHT'S
DARIUS
|
PATRICK
IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV
|
FRIDENS
LEADING WAYS AT DENFRIS
|
HOCKSWOOD
FORINT
|
RATCHEL
RIDJEN MAYFLOWER
|
MERLIN
IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV
|
MARKO
IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV
|
HAPPY
KENNEL I'M SUPERMAN
|
HOME
TETE-A-TETE MARADONA
|
NICKSEND
ANWAY OF STARS
|
|
01.04 2006
"SHOW - KUBOK SCOTTISH COLLIE", Moscow, Russia.
judge Mr. J. Congdon
("Aaronwell", GB)
(rank: Winner of
National Collie-Club)
Bitches:
show results and pictures:
BEST
IN JUNIOR
ELSAMOS
STAR TRAVELLER
|
BOB
OLD
GOLDEN GATES ABSOLUT ACE
|
BOS
SUIT
LITTLE RAISIN SHADE AT MC L.
|
Best baby
- Euvendell Bayron
Best puppy
- Hockswood Double Devotion
Best junior
- Elsamos Star Traveller
Best veteran
- Hockswood Favoritka
BOB
- Old Golden Gates Absolut Ace
BOS
- Suit Little Reisin Shade at Mc Linvel
(1.
2. ... "excellent", - "very good", -- "good", --- "satisfactory",
n\o:
"no evaluation", dis: disqualification.)
Dogs.
Babies:
(2) 1. Best baby EUVENDELL BAYRON s\w d\b=26.11.05, ow. V. Morovei,
Moscow (Reeberrich Red Wine*Euvendell Cherrel Dinny)
2.
EUVENDELL BECKHAM s\w d\b=26.11.05, ow. E. Perfiljeva, Moscow (Reeberrich
Red Wine*Euvendell Cherrel Dinny)
Puppies:
(5) 1. (II) NICKSEND LAYEN HARTID s\w d\b=06.08.05, ow. E. Hroshina,
Moscow (Old Golden Gates Absolute Ace*Jazzland Enigma of Stars)
2.
MAKKEVIT KING OF GLORY tri d\b=27.08.05, ow. V. Cherenkova, Moscow
(Dzhimis
King of Champions*Makkevit My Beautiful Lady)
3.
EXPO-MARGHARETS CENTURION s\w d\b=20.08.05, ow. Kataeva, SPb reg., Luga
(Chifair Lord Locksley*the Dream of Gold)
4.
GOLD MIRAGE CHARLEESE SECOND s\w d\b=07.07.05, ow. I. Shepeleva, Moscow
(Gold Mirage Chieful Boy*Gold Mirage Sunrise)
-
UNKAS IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV tri d\b=25.08.05, ow. O. Ozeretskovskaya, Tula
(Brilyn Designer Image*Ketana iz Plemeni Vallarov)
Juniors:
(7) 1. (I) Best junior ELSAMOS STAR TRAVELLER s\w d\b=11.03.05,
ow. O. Cheb, Moscow reg. Shodnya (Amalie Deep in My Soul*Elsamos Moonglow)
2.
NICKSEND INCREDIBLE SUCCESS tri d\b=26.03.05, ow. S. Ivanova, SPb (Margaret's
Dust Eclipse*Perishell My Dream)
3.
SNOW STYLE ON THE BEST POSITION s\w d\b=24.03.05, ow. M. Bolotina, Krasnojarsk
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Snow Style Celebrity)
4.
HIGHLIGHT'S DARIUS s\w d\b=19.11.04, ow. S. Dobashin, Rjazanskaya obl.,
pos. Korablino (Mc Linvel Illustrious Issue*Life Spring Rising Star)
-
PATRICK IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV s\w d\b=07.05.05, ow. O. Stroganova, Moscow
(Chifair Lord Locksley*Daynira iz Plemeni Vallarov)
-
FRIDENS LEADING WAYS AT DENFRIS blm d\b=23.05.05, ow. S. Ponomarenko, Moscow
(Fridens Chainst Against*Golden Game One for Me)
-
HOCKSWOOD FAVOURITE tri d\b=15.06.05, ow. N. Kazarinova, Mos.reg. Himki
(Hockswood
Forint*Hockswood Realish for Love)
Veterans:
(2) 1. HOCKSWOOD FORINT blm d\b=17.06.97, ow. N. Kazarinova, Mos.reg.
Himki (Fernlark Skywalker at Lynaire*Nyitramenti Love Story)
2.
RATCHEL RIDJEN MAYFLOWER s\w d\b=30.06.95, ow.Rjahovskaya, Moscow
(Mariolan
Golden Norris*Ornelia Ridjen Mayflower)
Intermedia:
(4) 1. (III) MERLIN IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV s\w d\b=24.10.04, ow. O. Cheremisova,
Omsk (Brilyn Hot Tip*Maverni Gabby Goldmine)
2.
MARKO IZ PLEMENI VALLAROV s\w d\b=24.10.04, ow. O. Ozeretskovskaya, Tula
(Brilyn Hot Tip*Maverni Gabby Goldmine)
3.
HAPPY KENNEL I'M SUPERMAN s\w d\b=20.09.01, ow. Titova, Vladimir
(Brilyn
Hot Tip*Nyitramenti Erin)
4.
HOME TETE-A-TETE MARADONA tri d\b=19.07.04, ow. S.Fedotochkina, SPb
(Rollington
Det Bla Punktum*Home Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
Open:
(2) 1. (IV) NICKSEND ANWAY OF STARS s\w d\b=28.08.04, ow. Ivanovy,
SPb reg. (Brilyn Hot Tip*Nicksend Next Hope)
n\o
JULLEO MOON MAVERIK tri d\b=19.04.04, ow. Philippova, Moscow
(Old
Golden Gates Know One’s Mind*Julleo Nastasja Kinski)
Working:
(1) 1. MAKKEVIT BLACK HUNTER tri d\b=08.03.03, ow. A. Rjahovskaya,
Moscow (Old Golden Gates Dry Martini*Magia)
Winners:
(4) 1. ELDVIDGE BORN BY STORM tri d\b=25.07.03, ow. L. Rodenkova, Pskovsky
reg., pos.Loknya (Wicani Dance Thru The Mist*Baby Cat)
2.
MC LYNVEL MARCH MERLYN s\w d\b=14.09.04, ow. Stecenko, Moscow (Mc Lynvel
Illustrious Issue*Nicksend Remember Me)
3.
JULLEO FABERGE blm d\b=11.08.00, ow. Selezneva, Korolev, Moscow reg.
(Fernlark
Skywalker at Lynaire*Nyitramenti Zest in Cake at Hockswood)
4.
OLD GOLDEN GATES BOBBEL s\w d\b=21.04.04, ow. Suhotsky, Belarus
(Xplorer
of Slatestone*Old Golden Gates Virgin Soil)
Champions:
(5) 1. (I) Best Dog, BOB OLD GOLDEN GATES ABSOLUT ACE s\w d\b=10.03.04,
ow. Hroshina, Moscow (Xplorer of Slatestone*Old Golden Gates Quintessense)
2.
BRILYN DESIGNER IMAGE s\w d\b=28.08.98, O. Ozeretskovskaya, Tula
(Chrisarion
Collier*Brilyn Satin'n Silk at Carostar)
3.
MISTY DAWN’S RAGGED TIGER s\w d\b=29.07.03, ow. K.Prokhorova, Minsk, Belarus
(Pepperstone Georgie Porgie*Naomi Campbell of Moon River)
4.
CHIFAIR LANCE BREAKER s\w d\b=10.04.01, ow. Homenko, Tula
(Brilyn
Designer Image*Westoak Fleur)
HOCKSWOOD
SAVAGE COOL s\w d\b=21.04.03, ow. Bukina, Volgograd
(Nyitramenti
Ultimate Decision*Hockswood Golden Chane)
Champions
of National Collie-Club: (6) 1. (II) MAVERNI HADGEHOG tri d\b=15.12.01,
ow. Shaposhnikova, Moscow
(Old
Golden Gates Amazing Song*Maverni Katty Sark)
2.
SNOW STYLE DOUBLE SUCCESS s\w d\b=04.04.00, ow. M. Bolotina, Krasnojarsk
(Johnny Be Good*Nyitramenti Asset of Snow Hills)
3.
JULEO NUMBER ONE s\w d\b=16.07.01, ow. Galahova, Moscow reg.,
(Maverti
Double Brandy*Nyitramenti Zest in Cake in Hockswood)
4.
MC LINVEL ILLUSTRIOUS ISSUE s\w d\b=30.07.00, ow. Stetsenko, Ìîscow
(Snow
Style Brake True*Life Spring Diana)
PERISHELL
LIGHTFUL VELLI s\w d\b=21.01.02, ow. Kuchukova, Gagarin, Smolensk reg.
(Snow Style Brake True*Dzhimis Black Colour of Night)
HAPPY
KENNEL CIMINTCHACK s\w d\b=07.02.01, ow. Titova, Vladimir
(Snow
Style Brake True*Nyitramenti Erin)
|
JULLEO
MOON MAVERIK
|
MAKKEVIT
BLACK HUNTER
|
ELDVIDGE
BORN BY STORM
|
MC
LYNVEL MARCH MERLYN
|
JULLEO
FABERGE
|
OLD
GOLDEN GATES BOBBEL
|
OLD
GOLDEN GATES ABSOLUT ACE
|
BRILYN
DESIGNER IMAGE
|
MISTY
DAWN’S RAGGED TIGER
|
MISTY
DAWN’S RAGGED TIGER
|
CHIFAIR
LANCE BREAKER
|
HOCKSWOOD
SAVAGE COOL
|
MAVERNI
HADGEHOG
|
SNOW
STYLE DOUBLE SUCCESS
|
JULEO
NUMBER ONE
|
MC
LINVEL ILLUSTRIOUS ISSUE
|
PERISHELL
LIGHTFUL VELLI
|
HAPPY
KENNEL CIMINTCHACK
|
|
Photos
made by Svetlana Fedotochkina, Marina Smirnova
|