SPEARLAKE'S
GOLLY MISS MOLLY
|
KANGASVUOKON
DISNEY
|
LEAFTRIBE
BLACK PEARL
|
ZARECON'S
MRS. SMITH
|
LEAFTRIBE
MY BLACK DAHLIA
|
JUNIPERHILL'S
DURA BELL
|
MAPLE
YARD BUNCH OF FLOWER
|
MARKHILL’S
WAIT FOR ME
|
ROXIER'S
STAR OF PAST
|
BLACK
SARA'S LADY BIRD
|
JUNIPERHILL'S
CHOICE OF STAR
|
MERRY
MOONRAY'S SWING ON A STAR
|
SAVINIITYN
MONTOYA
|
SMART
NOSE'S ADORABLE AMOUR
|
CESAMEN
FAIR BLUE SKY
|
DOLMARIS
NIMLOTH
|
DOLMARIS
NIMRODEL
|
FLUFFY
GOBLIN'S DANCE WITH LILO
|
MAGICMILLS
HIGHLANDS MAGIC
|
MARKHILL’S
WORDS OF LOVE
|
SILVERLADY'S
BE SMILE N'JOY
|
WINDY
FOREST'S LOVELY SURPRISE
|
PETTYDUDE'S
FIRST PRIZE
|
HOUM
TETE-A-TET RIGOLETTE
|
FINN
ARROW EXTRA ENERGY
|
JUNIPERHILL'S
CHOICE OF HEART
|
SINIKETUN
KOH-I-NOOR
|
BLACK
SARA'S WONDER OF MOONRAY
|
SINIKETUN
SULOSOINTU
|
WINDY
FOREST'S I FEEL SO GOOD
|
ZINNIA’S
BELLE DE MINUIT
|
DROPLET'S
JENNIFER LOPEZ
|
BORN
TO BE GLORIA
|
DOWNMOORE
CROSS MY HEART
|
BLACK
SARA'S VANILLA SKY
|
CARNOUSTIE'S
HOLD THE DREAM
|
DOLMARIS
LAURELIN
|
DROPLET'S
ETERNAL FLAME
|
KAROWI'S
MAGIC WIND
|
|
06.05 2007
"CERTIFICATE COLLIE SHOW", Kotka - Finland
judges: Blaz Kavcic
– dogs (Slovenia),
Carin Akesson –
bitches (Sweden).
Show
results and pictures of dogs:
JUDGE:
CARIN AKESSON, SWEDEN
Best puppy
- Leaftribe Old Black Joe
Best junior
- Windy Forest's National Beauty
Best Veteran
- Littlelook Showgirl Blue
BOB, BIS-II
- Kangasvuokon Arlanda
BOS
- Kangasvuokon Spencer
BOB
KANGASVUOKON
ARLANDA, JUDGE KARIN AKESSON
&
KANGASVUOKON SPENCER
|
KANGASVUOKON
ARLANDA
|
|
WINDY
FOREST'S NATIONAL BEAUTY
|
WINDY
FOREST'S LOVELY SURPRISE
|
KANGASVUOKON
EIFFEL
|
(1.
2. ... "ERI" - Erinomainen (Sert.arvonen) - Vaal.pun. - "Excellent"
(CAC-Quality) - Pink,
-
"EH"
- Erittain hyva - "Very Good" - Red,
--
"H"
- Hyva - "Good" - Blue,
---
"T"
- Tyydyttava - "Satisfactory" - Yellow,
----
"HYL"
- Hylkaava - "Disqualified" - Grey,
...
"EVA"
- Ei voida arvostella - "Can not be judged" - Brown)
Rough
Collies.
Bitches.
Puppies
- 5-7 months: (5)
1.
(II) (154) MISTY ISLAND JOY'N SORROW s\w d\b=02.11.06, ow. Rea Rasanen
& Toni Ylitalo
(Black
Sara's Question Mark*Misty Island Wild at Heart)
2.
(155) SPEARLAKE'S GOLLY MISS MOLLY blm d\b=09.10.06, ow. Mirva Laaksonen,
Kuisma Riina & Pekka (Blackyblue's Evening Star*Spearlake's Hearts
for Sale)
3.
(152) BLACK SARA'S CREME CARAMEL s\w d\b=05.12.06, ow. Viteli Vera
(Black
Sara's Kord of Glory*Heidelind's Heidi from Black Sara's)
4.
(156) WOOLMILL'S DI FLAME BEA blm d\b=02.11.06, ow. Tanskanen Seppo &
Tuula
(Go-West
vom Hause Reinhard*Black Gary Diamant Bleu)
(153)
LUMIPILVEN NIPS NAPS s\w d\b=29.11.06, ow. Nikkonen Terhi
(Brantastigs
Albin*Lawless the Masters Touch)
Puppies
- 7-9 months: (6)
1.
(I) (158) (BP II) KANGASVUOKON DISNEY blm d\b=16.08.06, ow. Manninen Mirja,
Niskanen Arja & Simo (Brilyn Touch of Black*Kangasvuokon Venetzia)
2.
(159) LEAFTRIBE BLACK PEARL tri d\b=09.08.06, ow. Nuutila Paivi & Selin
Anja
(Go-West
vom Hause Reinhard*Friby'n Onsdag Flicka)
3.
(162) ZARECON'S MRS. SMITH s\w d\b=17.08.06, ow. Tuhkunen Jorma & Kumpulainen
Kirsi (Say Wuf Nimble Nobleman*Droplet's Jennifer)
4.
(160) LEAFTRIBE MY BLACK DAHLIA tri d\b=09.08.06, ow. Lehtiheimo Linda
(Go-West
vom Hause Reinhard*Friby'n Onsdag Flicka)
(157)
JUNIPERHILL'S DURA BELL tri d\b=12.08.06, ow. Kekkonen Sami & Tolvanen
Teija
(Juniperhill's
Baron Beso*Danlyn Wanity Fair)
(161)
MAPLE YARD BUNCH OF FLOWER s\w d\b=28.09.06, ow. Uuttu Satu
(Saruskan
Amadeus*Misty Island Cornflower)
Juniors:
(17) 1. "ERI", Best Junior (180) WINDY FOREST'S NATIONAL BEAUTY
blm d\b=25.05.06, ow. Moilanen Riitta (Littlelook Inpossible Man*Windy
Forest's Great Blue Love)
2.
"ERI" (172) MARKHILL’S WAIT FOR ME tri d\b=23.07.06, ow. Savolainen Hilkka
& Markku
(Zinnia's
the Original*Markhill's Lady Starlight)
3.
"ERI" (176) ROXIER'S STAR OF PAST tri d\b=30.04.06, ow. Muuronen Anita
& Willstrom Sami (Cesamen Night Talisman*Roxier's Blue Honey)
4.
"ERI" (163) BLACK SARA'S LADY BIRD s\w d\b=30.03.06, ow. Kumpula Hannele
(Heidelind's
I'm Junior Freddy*Black Sara's Pride and Joy)
"ERI"
(169) JUNIPERHILL'S CHOICE OF STAR s\w d\b=12.01.06, ow. Tirkkonen Anne-Mari
& Pajunen Jaana (Blackyblue’s Evening Star*Friby'n Giggiolina)
"ERI"
(174) MERRY MOONRAY'S SWING ON A STAR tri d\b=15.04.06, ow. Saharanta Miisa
& Rainola Eija (Corydon Will Carnegie*Arly Shepherdstar Aptly Cheery)
"ERI"
(177) SAVINIITYN MONTOYA tri d\b=31.07.06, ow. Hansten Monica
(Fornborgens
Brage*Saviniityn Anelma)
"ERI"
(179) SMART NOSE'S ADORABLE AMOUR tri d\b=17.06.06, ow. Virtanen Tuija
& Sevelius Anne (Zinnia's Miami Vice*Snowpaw Butterfly Flip)
-
"EH" (164) CESAMEN FAIR BLUE SKY blm d\b=26.03.06, ow. Korte Raija &
Raimo
(Ketranoron
Jesse James*Cesamen Night Sky)
-
"EH" (165) DOLMARIS NIMLOTH s\w d\b=31.05.06, ow. Palgi Mari & Kaupinmaki
Anne & Veli-Matti (Nyitramenti Chimney-Sweep*Dolmaris Laurelin)
-
"EH" (166) DOLMARIS NIMRODEL s\w d\b=31.05.06, ow. Virtanen Tuija
(Nyitramenti
Chimney-Sweep*Dolmaris Laurelin)
-
"EH" (167) FINN ARROW FITTING FORM s\w d\b=26.07.06, ow. Tanskanen Tuula
(Seigeri
Cherokee Chief*Finn Arrow Black Twinkle)
-
"EH" (168) FLUFFY GOBLIN'S DANCE WITH LILO s\w d\b=26.06.06, ow. Tahkapaa
Sari (Saruskan Amadeus*Mopedimuorin Bensaa Suonissa)
-
"EH" (171) MAGICMILLS HIGHLANDS MAGIC tri d\b=31.03.06, ow. Westerholm
Pirjo & Salminen Jere (Fallow-Field's the Goldfever*Magicmill's Flower
Girl)
-
"EH" (173) MARKHILL’S WORDS OF LOVE blm d\b=23.07.06, ow. Takkinen Katri
& Savolainen Hilkka (Zinnia's the Original*Markhill's Lady Starlight)
-
"EH" (175) NAKA BALEON DEAR PRUDENCE tri d\b=15.04.06, ow. Noronkoski Mia
& Viteli Vera (Black Sara's Lord of Glory*Aranel)
-
"EH" (178) SILVERLADY'S BE SMILE N'JOY tri d\b=02.03.06, ow. Kauppinen
Johanna & Wacklin S & Kokkonen A (Promised Paradise Fantazija*Sandcastle's
Private Smile)
Intermedia:
(8) 1. "ERI" CERT. (189) WINDY FOREST'S LOVELY SURPRISE blm
d\b=05.08.05, ow. Moilanen Riitta & Ukkola Teija (Siniketun Sarumen*Littlelook
Showgirl Blue)
2.
"ERI" (186) PETTYDUDE'S FIRST PRIZE blm d\b=03.08.05, ow. Heikkinen Anne-Maaret
& Ukkola Tarja (Rollington Det Bla Punktum*Zinnia's Etoile Noire)
3.
"ERI" (184) HOUM TETE-A-TET RIGOLETTE tri d\b=19.09.05, ow. S. Fedotochkina,
Russia
(Steadwyn
Black Signet*Houm Tete-a-Tete Filadelphia)
4.
"ERI" (183) FINN ARROW EXTRA ENERGY tri d\b=24.09.05, ow. Taipale Merja
(Ruusuvirran
Rosa Richardii*Finn Arrow Black Twinkie)
-
"EH" (185) JUNIPERHILL'S CHOICE OF HEART blm d\b=12.01.06, ow. Pajunen
Jaana
(Blackyblue's
Evening Star*Friby'n Giggiolina)
-
"EH" (187) SINIKETUN KOH-I-NOOR blm d\b=12.05.05, ow. Partanen Sanna
(SiniketunMetallica*Siniketun
Rock Candy)
--
"H" (181) BLACK SARA'S WONDER OF MOONRAY blm d\b=27.05.05, ow. Rainiola
Eija & Kotka Carl-Johan (Breezdon Only Edition in Heidelind*Black Sara's
One Moonray)
--
"H" (188) SINIKETUN SULOSOINTU blm d\b=17.05.05, ow. Asikainen Anne-Mari
(Siniketun
Sarumen*Siniketun Sininen Unelma)
Open:
(17) 1. (I) "ERI" Best Bitch, BOB, BIS-II (198) KANGASVUOKON ARLANDA
blm d\b=15.02.02, ow. Helvi, Piia, Minna & Mirja Manninen
(Kangasvuokon
Baron Pepper*Kangasvoukon Firenze)
2.
"ERI" (205) WINDY FOREST'S I FEEL SO GOOD blm d\b=31.08.04, ow. Anne-Mari
Tirkkonen
(Siniketun
Sarumen*Littlelook Showgirl Blue)
3.
"ERI" (206) ZINNIA’S BELLE DE MINUIT blm d\b=11.04.03, ow. Sari Virolainen
(Zinnia’s
Brazil Carneval*Zinnia’s the Obsession)
4.
"ERI" (197) DROPLET'S JENNIFER LOPEZ s\w d\b=12.02.04, ow. Kirsi Kumpulainen
(Finn
Arrow Golden Quality*Snowpaw Oye Como Va)
"ERI"
(192) BORN TO BE GLORIA s\w d\b=17.04.05, ow. Teija & Terhi Ukkola
(Samhaven
Addicted to Love*Born to Be Brooklyn)
"ERI"
(195) DOWNMOORE CROSS MY HEART tri d\b=02.06.03, ow. Lahti Eveliina
(Corydon
Will Carnegie*Downmoore Fool for Love)
-
"EH" (191) BLACK SARA'S VANILLA SKY blm d\b=11.03.05, ow. Paananen Jonna
& Pukkila Eeva (Black Sara's Lord of Glory*Heidelind's Misty Melody)
-
"EH" (193) CARNOUSTIE'S HOLD THE DREAM s\w d\b=22.02.04, ow. Manssila Saila
& Tuomala Silja (Corydon Will Carnegie*Carnoustie's Chestnut Star)
-
"EH" (194) DOLMARIS LAURELIN s\w d\b=22.11.03, ow. Palgi Mari
(Friby'n
Uppo-Nalle*Nyitramenti Elbereth)
-
"EH" (196) DROPLET'S ETERNAL FLAME s\w d\b=10.06.01, ow. Salo Teija &
Tommi
(Ruffenuff
Yankee Stuff*Fallow-Field's the Goldmind)
-
"EH" (199) KAROWI'S MAGIC WIND blm d\b=06.08.03, ow. Teija Ukkola
(Roxier's
Maxwell*Kilimandzaron Black Belinda)
-
"EH" (202) PIHLAJAPIRTIN ENDEARING DIVA tri d\b=30.08.04, ow. Sokura Jenni
& Sirpa
(Rollington
Det Bla Punktum*Zinnia's Lovelights)
-
"EH" (203) RUFFENUFF MACADAMIA DULCE tri d\b=16.09.04, ow. Polla Elina
(Hawkeire's
Spirit O'Barksdale*Roxier's Sweet Melody)
--
"H" (190) ARLY SHEPHERDSTAR APTLY CHEERY tri d\b=16.03.04, ow. Kerosuo
Hannele
(Black
Sara's Merry X-Mas*Heidelind's Know-How Stop the Enemy)
--
"H" (201) MISTY DAWN'S SWEET MAGIC s\w d\b=21.03.05, ow. Asikainen Anne-Mari
& Rekorius Taru (Reeberrich Red Wine*Tou're Simply Dazzling of Wizard's
Castle)
--
"H" (204) SINIKETUN NIGHTWISH tri d\b=19.04.04, ow. Partanen Sanna &
Rekorius Taru
(Malouine's
Limelight*Siniketun Sininen Unelma)
?
(200) MALINALLIN KEEP MY SECRET blm d\b=14.11.04, ow. Tiainen Sari
(Zinnia’s
the Original*Malinallin Hug Me Tight)
Champions:
(9) 1. (BB-II) "ERI" CERT. (209) JW-05, RUS CH KANGASVUOKON EIFFEL
blm d\b=29.08.04, ow. Helvi, Piia, Minna & Mirja Manninen
(Corydon
Madhatter*Kangasvoukon Arlanda)
2.
"ERI" (213) (BB-III) INT, FIN, S, N CH JW-04, V-O5 SANDCASTLE'S BELLE OF
THE BALL blm d\b=03.03.04, ow. Palosaari M-L & Rautiainen Kirsi
(Brilyn
Touch of Black*Sandcastle's Dame Edna)
3.
"ERI" (207) INT, FIN, EST, LTU CH BLACK SARA'S ONE MOONRAY blm d\b=27.10.01,
ow. Rainola Eija (Phalling Snow of Phreelancer*Black Sara's Ducal Highness)
4.
"ERI" (214) FIN CH WINDY FOREST'S GREAT BLUE LOVE blm d\b=30.09.03, ow.
Ukkola Teija (Pandarellan Gigolo*Windy Forest's Deep Blue Love)
"ERI"
(208) LT, CRO, SLO CH LTW-06 CARNOUSTIE'S PRIMA FANTAZIJA s\w d\b=02.04.04,
ow. ow. Susanne Roos & T. Stromberg (Corydon Will Carnegie*Corydon
Prima Diva)
ERI"
(210) INT, FIN, RUS CH EU-W-06 KANGASVUOKON VENETZIA blm d\b=07.09.00,
ow. Helvi, Piia, Minna & Mirja Manninen
(Phalling
Snow of Phreelancer*Kangasvoukon Creme Caramelle)
"ERI"
(211) FIN, EST CH MAGICMILLS ENCHANTRESS blm d\b=20.04.02, ow. Westerholm
Pirjo & Alankola Silja (Roxier's Bluexam*Scandyline Pocket-Piece)
"ERI"
(215) EST, RUS CH ZINNIA’S BLUE ANGEL blm d\b=07.06.02, ow. Jonna Ukkola
(Zinnia’s
Brazil Carneval*Zinnia’s the Obsession)
...
"EVA" (212) FIN, EST CH MARKHILL’S ONCE UPON A TIME blm d\b=25.11.02, ow.
Savolainen Hilkka & Markku (Zinnia’s the Original*Markhill’s Lady Starlight)
Veterans:
(7) 1. (BB-IV) "ERI" (219) FIN, S CH LITTLELOOK SHOWGIRL BLUE blm d\b=23.04.99,
ow. Ukkola Teija (Sinisilkin Leviathan*Cameron Unusual Melody)
2.
"ERI" (221) ROXIER'S LAST DREAM blm d\b=19.03.99, ow. Pirttimaki Heli
(Roxier's
Bluemax*Cesamen Caramia)
3.
"ERI" (216) BLACK ELLES TARA'S HOPE tri d\b=10.12.96, ow. Susanne Roos
& T. Stromberg
(Black
Elles Dark Bucchaneer*Esmari Sweet Star)
4.
"ERI" (220) FIN, EST, S CH, EUVV-06 PIHLAJAPIRTIN ALISON blm d\b=21.04.96,
ow. Sandstrom Terhi & Wahlman Tuukka (Steadlyn Speedwell*Maryetta's
Crystal Fantasy)
-
"EH" (217) FRIBY'N UNILELE s\w d\b=03.07.96, ow. Sippola Seija
(Sandiacre
Son of a Gun*Oskarinhovin Honey-Moon)
-
"EH" (218) KETOPIN LOLITAS LULU tri d\b=19.02.96, ow. Nuutila Paivi &
Laitinen Jaana
(Ebony
of Joshren*Ketopin Ladyssilversaga)
-
"EH" (223) SWEETCANDY POINT OF NATALINE s\w d\b=06.10.96, ow. Natalia Malysheva,
Russia (Maverti Apple Brandy*Floria Golden Dess)
|
PIHLAJAPIRTIN
ENDEARING DIVA
|
RUFFENUFF
MACADAMIA DULCE
|
ARLY
SHEPHERDSTAR APTLY CHEERY
|
MISTY
DAWN'S SWEET MAGIC
|
SINIKETUN
NIGHTWISH
|
MALINALLIN
KEEP MY SECRET
|
MALINALLIN
KEEP MY SECRET
|
KANGASVUOKON
EIFFEL
|
KANGASVUOKON
EIFFEL
|
SANDCASTLE'S
BELLE OF THE BALL
|
BLACK
SARA'S ONE MOONRAY
|
WINDY
FOREST'S GREAT BLUE LOVE
|
CARNOUSTIE'S
PRIMA FANTAZIJA
|
KANGASVUOKON
VENETZIA
|
MAGICMILLS
ENCHANTRESS
|
ZINNIA’S
BLUE ANGEL
|
MARKHILL’S
ONCE UPON A TIME
|
LITTLELOOK
SHOWGIRL BLUE
|
ROXIER'S
LAST DREAM
|
BLACK
ELLES TARA'S HOPE
|
PIHLAJAPIRTIN
ALISON
|
FRIBY'N
UNILELE
|
KETOPIN
LOLITAS LULU
|
SWEETCANDY
POINT OF NATALINE
|
JUNIORS:
SMART NOSE'S ADORABLE AMOUR & BJ - WINDY FOREST'S NATIONAL BEAUTY
INTERMEDIA
CLASS
LUMIPILVEN
PUPPIES
Show
results and pictures of dogs:
|
Photos
made by Vera Fedorova and Svetlana Fedotochkina.
|