HAWSER
MEADOW'S HAZELHUT CRACKER
|
PATINAN
VASAMA
|
HA-DAR
WINNING EDGE
|
DAWNWILLE
YOU'VE GOTTA BE KIDDING
|
MARVITHALL
PICASSO
|
IMAFERRARI'S
UNFORGETTABLE-UNO
|
MARVITHALL
MAXIMUS
|
???
SHET UP INCREDIBLE BOY
|
SENSUSAN
KOH-I-HAN
|
SENSUSAN
KOH-I-MOIS
|
SHELDON
SPACE JOKER
|
MARVITHALL
KASPER
|
CATHANCE
MUSIC MAKER
|
LANDYSH
SEREBRISTY IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA
|
STARSONG
POLAR MOON
|
SUNSWEET
BIGGEST DREAM
|
LADY
MY DREAM IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA
|
MARVITHALL
GALANDRIEL
|
SOMMERVILLE
FAST ARROW
|
MOORWOOD
COUNT ON ME
|
SHADOWMIST
DESIGNED FUTURE
|
SUNSWEET
WILDEST DREAM
|
BLACK
SHEPARD'S FINALLY FAIRY
|
PAIMENNEIDON
MILLA MAGIA
|
SUNSWEET
BLOSSOM HILL
|
SMART
MOVIE WILD CHERRY
|
|
10.06 2006
"EURO DOG SHOW 2006", HELSINKI - FINLAND
judge: Mr. Carlos
Fernandez Renau (Spain)
(rank: CACIB, European
Champion)
JUDGE:
CARLOS FERNANDEZ RENAU,
MARITA
AXI AND
GRANDGABLES
A SHOWY FELLOW
Young European
CH - Bridemoor's Black
Nightwish
Young European
CH - Sunsweet Biggest
Dream
Best Veteran
- Peltsun Rami-Disbaby
European CH, BOB
- Grandgables A Showy Fellow
European CH
- St.Kilda's Norwegian Pride
(1.
2. ... "ERI" - Erinomainen (Sert.arvonen) - Vaal.pun. - "Excellent"
(CAC-Quality) - Pink,
-
"EH"
- Erittain hyva - "Very Good" - Red,
--
"H"
- Hyva - "Good" - Blue,
---
"T"
- Tyydyttava - "Satisfactory" - Yellow,
----
"HYL"
- Hylkaava - "Disqualified" - Grey,
...
"EVA"
- Ei voida arvostella - "Can not be judged" - Brown)
Shelties.
Dogs.
Juniors:
(4) 1. "ERI" (2311) BRIDEMOOR'S BLACK NIGHTWISH tric d\b=18.03.05,
ow. Siw Kalvia & Marita Axi, Finland (Japaro Tri To Resist*Kuukivi
Paike)
2.
"ERI" (2314) NYITRAMENTI LITTLE ABETTOR s\w d\b=26.03.05, ow. Balazsovits
Janos, Hungary (Malomvolgyi-Parkerdosi Beach Boy*Charming Chit Z Dablovy
Studanky)
3.
"ERI" (2313) MOORWOOD CARIBBEAN BLUE TREND blm d\b=26.04.05, ow. Anu Lauos
& Jari Sikanen, Finland (Grandgables Say It Again Sam*Moorwood Caribbean
Crystal Blue)
4.
- "EH" (2316) TAIKARANNAN AARON s\w d\b=22.12.04, ow. Marjukka Timonen,
Finland (Taikarannan Rocky*Taikarannan Fatima)
Intermedia:
(3) 1. - "EH" (2317) HAWSER MEADOW'S HAZELHUT CRACKER s\w d\b=06.10.04,
ow. Marja Vepsalainen & Kaisa Vanhatalo, Finland
(Sheldon
Space Joker*Hawser Meadow's Cinnamon Cake)
2.
- "EH" (2318) PATINAN VASAMA blm d\b=05.08.04, ow. Leena Heikkinen, Finland
(Double
Hug's Sandstorm*Cadinan Merle Melody)
3.
- "EH" (2319) VACHERIN CHANTILLY DES ROMARINS DE MA s\w d\b=30.10.04, ow.
Elena Gordeeva, Russia (Navrino Of Ilver Shadow*Tres Bloody Mary Des Romarins
De Ma)
Open:
(9) 1. "ERI" (2322) HA-DAR WINNING EDGE s\w d\b=16.07.00, ow. Laila
Lauritzen, Norway (Dan Dee Tara Hill Infiniti*Ha-Dar Watch Out Woman Driver)
2.
"ERI" (2326) MARVITHALL PLAY BOY tri d\b=10.03.03, ow. T.Sychova, Russia
(Rockaround
Night Ranger*Marvithall Pepilotta)
3.
"ERI" (2321) DAWNWILLE YOU'VE GOTTA BE KIDDING tric d\b=06.05.04, ow. Marcelle
Koenen, The Netherlands (Hillacre High On Style*Dawnville Queen Of Spades)
4.
"ERI" (2324) MARVITHALL PICASSO tri d\b=10.03.03, ow. S. Pasekova, Russia
(Rockaround
Night Ranger*Marvithall Peppilotta)
-
"EH" (2323) IMAFERRARI'S UNFORGETTABLE-UNO blm d\b=11.03.04, ow. Eva Berg
Nesje, Norway (Seavall Tipple*La-Min-So's Cher)
-
"EH" (2325) MARVITHALL MAXIMUS tri d\b=07.03.02, ow. I. Zamjatina, Russia
(Marvithall
Starlet*Marvithall Lady Kathy)
-
"EH" (2330) SHET UP INCREDIBLE BOY tric d\b=11.05.04, ow. Petri Kaskinen
& Jenni Ahtola-Kaskinen, Finland (Shet Up Harry Potter*Shet Up Donatella)
-
"EH" (2331) VALERINA ROSS ELISEI s\w d\b=17.12.98, ow. Ukraintseva, Russia
(Arcot
Inquisitivie*Carrying Light Gold Fish)
--
"H" (2320) CHRIS d\b=01.02.04, ow. Satu Airaksinen, Finland
(White
Coastal Little Blue Moon*White Coastal Little Colourblack)
???
(2327) SENSUSAN KOH-I-HAN tric d\b=20.05.04, ow. Roininen Taru, Finland
(Bermarks
Pride'n Presence*Scandyline Nordic Beauty)
???
(2328) SENSUSAN KOH-I-MOIS s\w d\b=20.05.04, ow. Roininen Taru, Finland
(Bermarks
Pride'n Presence*Scandyline Nordic Beauty)
Champions:
(10) 1. "ERI" (2335) CACIB, BOB GRANDGABLE'S A SHOWY FELLOW
s\w d\b=06.06.04, ow. Marita Axi, Finland (Grandgables It's Show Time*Grandgable's
Foxy Lady)
2.
"ERI" (2339) SHELDON SPACE JOKER s\w d\b=14.07.01, ow. Marita Axi, Finland
(Kindergate
The Joker*Conspirol Space Flower)
3.
"ERI" (2333) BRILYN LEADING WAYS s\w d\b=02.02.98, ow. Marita Axi, Finland
(Tegwel
Wild Ways At Sandwick*Brilyn Gold Connection)
4.
"ERI" (2338) MARVITHALL KASPER blm d\b=03.03.02, ow. Julia Sergeeva, Russia
(Lynaire
Boy Blue*Scandyline Little Xclusion)
"ERI"
(2332) BLACK FOX CRIZLED GARNER blm d\b=08.10.03, ow. Fonika, Russia
(Valerina
Ross Marsel*Apricot Fragrance)
"ERI"
(2334) CATHANCE MUSIC MAKER tric d\b=20.11.01, ow. AKitta Haapsaari, Finland
(Dury
Voe Wintergreen*Cathance Carmylie Theme Song)
"ERI"
(2336) LANDYSH SEREBRISTY IZ GRAPHSKOGO POMESTIJA blm d\b=12.09.03, ow.
J. Romasheva, Russia (Faradale Frisbee for Grandgables*Lynaire Sapphire
Blue)
"ERI"
(2340) STARSONG POLAR MOON blm d\b=11.08.03, ow. Taru Rekorius & Marita
Axi, Finland (Lundecock's Xit From Hell*Lundecock's Rash Line)
-
"EH" (2337) MARVITHALL DON GUAN tri d\b=12.09.01, ow. S. Shwetz, Russia
(Bermarks
William*Ìàrvithall Peppilotta)
-
"EH" (2341) TIGMARILINE RINALDO s\w d\b=23.12.03, ow. A. Uvanjuk, Russia
(Cataway's
Rising Sun*Tigmariline Proud Queen)
Bitches.
Puppies:
(3) 1. (2309) DAWNVILLE ALL IN OVER THE TOP blm d\b=24.09.05, ow. Aki
& Pauliina Jarvela, Finland (Grandgables Dressed To Impress*Dawnville
Naughty By Nature)
2.
(2308) MINITIIMIN STRIKE A POSE tric d\b=11.09.05, ow. Jaana Illikainen,
Finland
(Faradale
Frisbee For Grandgables*Susadan Hurvitellen)
3.
(2310) SHEGUR'N MISS MOONBEAM d\b=18.10.05, ow. Katri & Olli-Pekka
Ikonen, Finland
(Riishill's
Stravinski*Riishill's Tytti-Riis)
Juniors:
(12) 1. "ERI" (2353) SUNSWEET BIGGEST DREAM s\w d\b=09.08.05,
ow. Marita Axi, Finland (Grandgables A Showy Fellow*Sunsweet Morning Glory)
2.
"ERI" (2344) LADY MY DREAM IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA s\w d\b=07.09.05, ow.
Galina Graphshina, Russia (Aristocrat iz Grafskogo Pomestija*Valerina Ross
Lambeidjinia)
3.
"ERI" (2345) MARVITHALL GALANDRIEL tri d\b=21.05.05, ow. Yu. Sergeeva,
Russia
(Amethricken
in Ash*Marvithall Veronica)
4.
"ERI" (2351) SOMMERVILLE FAST ARROW s\w d\b=26.12.04, ow. S. Vanjushina,
Latvia (Sommerville Our Boy Ryan*Sommerville Summerbreeze)
"ERI"
(2346) MOORWOOD COUNT ON ME s\w d\b=28.08.05, om. Miira & Tony Haggblom,
Finland (Moorwood Handsome Boss*Moorwood Queen Of Hearts)
"ERI"
(2348) PELTSUN JADRAMJAKARANDA s\w d\b=08.03.05, om. Tuulikki & Kirsi
Peltoniemi, Finland (Peltsun Diz-Rambo*Peltsun Chedino's Jade)
"ERI"
(2350) SHADOWMIST DESIGNED FUTURE s\w d\b=21.06.05, om. Tuula Leskinen,
Finland (Hillacre Hot Off The Press*Shadowmist Amazing Future)
"ERI"
(2355) SUNSWEET WILD WOODS GIRL s\w d\b=08.06.05, om. Anita Pietilainen
& Marita Axi, Finland (Brilyn Leading Ways*Lundecock's Day And Night)
"ERI"
(2356) SUNSWEET WILDEST DREAM s\w d\b=08.06.05, om. Sirkka Vasenius &
Marita Axi, Finland (Brilyn Leading Ways*Lundecock's Day And Night)
-
"EH" (2342) BLACK SHEPARD'S FINALLY FAIRY blm d\b=08.02.05, ow. Hissu Toivonen
& Sirpa Arminen, Finland (Shelgate Midnight Magi*Marian Bs Yummy Zara)
-
"EH" (2347) PAIMENNEIDON MILLA MAGIA tric d\b=01.02.05, om. Kirsi Yliruokanen,
Finland
(Selendia Night And Day*Paimenneidon Magic Madonna)
-
"EH" (2352) SOUND'S SWEET SUNNY d\b=26.02.05, om. Tiina Korkia-Aho,
Finland
(Sagodalens
Charlie Brown*Sunsweet Stormy Sky)
-
"EH" (2354) SUNSWEET BLOSSOM HILL s\w d\b=28.05.05, om. Ritva & Heikki
Hotti,
Finland (Brilyn Leading Ways*Lundecock's Last Dance)
Intermedia:
(5) 1. "ERI" (2362) SMART MOVIE WILD CHERRY s\w d\b=19.06.04, ow. Minna
Saarelainen, Finland (Snowglow's Zinger*Smart Move Amazing Grace)
2.
"ERI" (2359) KETRIN'S PERSONA GRATA blm d\b=21.12.04, ow. Ekaterina Novakovskaja,
Russia (Landover Black Ash*Marvithall Smily)
3.
"ERI" (2360) MARVITHALL JULIANA tric d\b=29.07.04, ow. M. Timoschenko,
Russia
(Marvithall
Starlet*Marvithall Lillith)
4.
"ERI" (2358) BLESSED AMERICAN BLACK VELVET tric d\b=18.11.04, ow. Laila
Lauritzen, Norway (Sunhil Beckward Trevor*Beckward High Spirits)
"ERI"
(2361) SEFAIR TAZZEE TAFFETA s\w d\b=23.06.04, ow. Sirkku Heliavirta &
Kaisa Vanhatalo, Finland (Sefair Oziriz Ozzie*Grandgables She Steals My
Heart)
Open:
(4) 1. "ERI" (2366) SEAMOOR CYBER BABE s\w d\b=20.11.03, ow. Taina
Axelsson, Sweden (Sheldon Space Joker*Chiroskas Judy)
2.
- "EH" (2364) MARVITHALL CHERITY tric d\b=08.04.04, ow. Orlova & Zamjatina,
Russia
(Landrover
Blue Frost*Marvithall Izabella)
3.
- "EH" (2365) PAIMENNEIDON MAGIC MADONNA tric d\b=30.03.00, ow. Kirsi Yliruokanen,
Finland (Atamanin Blue Image*Riishill's Riis-Liliis)
4.
- "EH" (2363) BLACK FOX GLASHEN'KA tric d\b=08.10.03, ow. S.V. Kolchanova,
Russia
(Valerina
Ross Marsel*Apricot Fragrance)
Champions:
(7) 1. "ERI" (2373) CACIB ST. KILDA'S NORWEGIAN PRIDE s\w d\b=09.11.01,
ow. Marguerite Nyman, Finland (Groli's Front-Dreamer*St. Kilda's Sweet
Little Hannah)
2.
"ERI" (2371) KUUKIVI PAIKE blm d\b=18.10.02, ow. Siw Kalvia & Marita
Axi, Finland
(Bermarks
Pride'n' Presence*Kuukivi Kallike)
3.
"ERI" (2369) GRANDGABLES TRI A ROSE tric d\b=04.06.02, ow. Marcella Koenen,
The Netherlands (Grandgables Zulu Warrior*Winaways Strike A Pose)
4.
"ERI" (2370) KETRIN'S ORIGAMI blm d\b=07.07.03, ow. V. N. Korneeva, Russia
(Marvithall
Vals*Marvithall Smily)
"ERI"
(2372) PELTSUN DIZ-ROSEGARDEN s\w d\b=15.05.98, ow. Sinikka Kultala, Finland
(Puksin
Reipas*Peltsun Rami-Disbaby)
-
"EH" (2367) BLACKBERRY BABE tric d\b=13.11.01, ow. E. Gordeeva, Russia
(Lynaire
Boy Blue*Annushka)
-
"EH" (2368) FELICIA APRICOT BIRDY s\w d\b=26.06.02, ow. Ju. Romasheva,
Russia
(Arcot
Just A Moment*Cinnia Golden Romi)
Veterans:
(2) 1. "ERI" (2375) BV PELTSUN RAMI-DISBABE s\w d\b=02.09.93,
ow. Tuulikki & Kirsi Peltoniemi, Finland (Riishill's Riis-Ramial*Peltsun
Dissy)
2.
"ERI" (2374) MANAGERIN SUSAN s\w d\b=03.08.97, ow. Aini & Tiina Kaltakari,
Finland
(Taikarannan
Love Boy*Pirtelon Jessica)
BEST
KENNEL: 1. SUNSWEET, OW. MARITA AXI, FINLAND
2. MARVITHALL, OW. MARINA TSARJUK, RUSSIA
|
KETRIN'S
PERSONA GRATA
|
MARVITHALL
JULIANA
|
BLESSED
AMERICAN BLACK VELVET
|
SEFAIR
TAZZEE TAFFETA
|
SEAMOOR
CYBER BABE
|
MARVITHALL
CHERITY
|
PAIMENNEIDON
MAGIC MADONNA
|
BLACK
FOX GLASHEN'KA
|
ST.
KILDA'S NORWEGIAN PRIDE
|
KUUKIVI
PAIKE
|
GRANDGABLES
TRI A ROSE
|
KETRIN'S
ORIGAMI
|
PELTSUN
DIZ-ROSEGARDEN
|
PELTSUN
RAMI-DISBABE
|
MANAGERIN
SUSAN
|
"The pictures
of Show"
SEFAIR
TAZZEE TAFFETA,
SMART
MOVIE WILD CHERRY
|
GRANDGABLES
TRI A ROSE,
KETRIN'S
ORIGAMI, KUUKIVI PAIKE
|
BEST
KENNEL "SUNSWEET", OW. MARITA AXI, FINLAND
|
Photos
made by Vera Fedorova.
|