VILARDEN'S I'M WITH YOU


BATTUS ARKHIPUS BARBARIAN BOSS




EMPEROR AT SABBAS DZUL OF SWEETCANDY



CARATOOT'S CERTAIN CHELSEA

CARATOOT'S CERTAIN CHELSEA

ARTHUR KOROL' KRONSHTADTA



PETER'S DREAM HECTOR JULIUS



NIGHTFIRE'S KING OF HEARTS

ARTHUR KOROL' KRONSHTADTA &
ZAOZERIE ISTOCHNIK RADOSTI

LAV IMIDZ PATRICK


SILENZIO'S BLACK FLASH

TELLIBRAND BENGAL'SKIY OGONJEK

VINCENT VOM SCHWABENHOF

ORLANDO MARIA SIRRAH



VILARDEN'S GOLD CHILD TIMOTHY


ZAOZERIE DAMON



VERONSKIKH GRAND CARDINAL






UNAS VOM SCHWABENHOF


ZAOZERIE DISPAR

SHER JULES VERN

LENKA PANTELEEV IZ KOROLEVSTVA GNOMOV



LAV IMIDZ ROMANTIKA RAINA



VALECHOL' TIWINUELLE
12.06 2010 SPECIAL SHOW PAPILLON-PHALEN,
Saint-Petersburg, Ruusia, judge: Tamas Jakkel (Hungary)
(rank: Winner of National Papillon Club)





Best Baby - Battus Arkhipus Barbarian Boss
Best Puppy - Gale Bright Bell
Best Junior - Rivas Ross Zhemchuzina Ruriway
BOB, BIS - Unas v. Schwabenhof
BOS - VanGelis D'Zign
BOB Phalene, BIS-II - Vilarden's I'm with You
Phalenes.
Dogs.
Juniors: (1) - (50) LUCKY STARLINE WHITE BLAZE, d\b=23.06.09, ow. Korna-Pijane I., Latvia
(Dali Gift of Destiny * Scandyline in Sanite D'Amour)

Bitches.
Juniors: (1) 1. BJ, BOB, BIS-II (52) VILARDEN'S I'M WITH YOU, d\b=17.03.09, ow. V. Smirnova, Latvia (Caratoots Classic Commander * Diluna Vilarden's Gift of Destiny)

Papillons.
Dogs.
Babies: (1) 1. Best Baby (01) BATTUS ARKHIPUS BARBARIAN BOSS, d\b=20.02.10, ow. I. Greseva, SPb, Russia (Orlando Maria Sirrah * Peter's Dream Kelly Beautiful Rose)
Puppies: (1) - (02) SHER BRUICE VSEMOGUSCHIY, d\b=07.10.09, ow. G. Ugrjumova, Moscow, Russia (Sunny Rain Zolton * Sher Amaliya)
Juniors: (7) 1. (II) (09) EMPEROR AT SABBAS DZUL OF SWEETCANDY, d\b=28.08.09, ow. Yu. Bekreneva, Moscow, Russia (Arzillo Top Beau Savage * Silenzio's Amber)
2. (05) CARATOOT'S CERTAIN CHELSEA, d\b=15.12.08, ow. V. Smirnova, Latvia
(Caratoot's Classic Commander * Pearl Collection Parlemo)
3. (03) ARTHUR KOROL' KRONSHTADTA, d\b=07.06.09, ow. S. Ilyina, SPb, Russia
(Lav Imidz Villy Toy * Beladonna)
4. (08) PETER'S DREAM HECTOR JULIUS, d\b=09.05.09, ow. M. Tenina, SPb reg., Russia
(Lav Imidz Villy Toy * Peter's Dream Gloria Beauty)
5. (07) NIGHTFIRE'S KING OF HEARTS, d\b=07.04.09, ow. L. Strelkova, Perm. reg., Russia
(Lamonias Elliot * Lindatorps Ahliza)
- (04) ZAOZERIE ISTOCHNIK RADOSTI, d\b=20.04.09, ow. N. Epifanovskaya, Cherepovets, Russia (Queen Bless Roy of Art Etoile * Zaozerie Vual Azhur)
-- (06) LAV IMIDZ PATRICK, d\b=24.08.09, ow. Yu. Chernishova, Krasnojarsk, Russia
(Lav Imidz Baron Biss Barocco * Lav Imidz Etual' Nuvo)
Intermedia: (4) 1. (II) (12) SILENZIO'S BLACK FLASH, d\b=11.09.08, ow. D. Talavirja, SPb, Russia (Aspevals Bodger * Silenzio's Tharagona)
2. (13) TELLIBRAND BENGAL'SKIY OGONJEK, d\b=04.03.09, ow. D. Belova, SPb, Russia
(Lav Imidz Villy Toy * Enola iz Korolevstva Gnomov)
- (11) VINCENT VOM SCHWABENHOF, d\b=31.12.08, ow. I. Nilova, Moscow, Russia
(Monarch's Come Dance With Me * Romina V. Schwabenhof)
--- (10) WONDERFUL DANIEL, d\b=11.07.08, ow. Ya. Avdeeva, Moscow, Russia
(Baden-Baden Image ot Nadezdy * Sher Amalia)
Open: (2) 1. (III) (14) ORLANDO MARIA SIRRAH, d\b=29.11.08, ow. I. Greseva, SPb, Russia
(Ringlands Society Page * Golden Leafs Fudge)
- (16) USHKI NA MAKUSHKE DOMENIK DENDI, d\b=22.05.08, ow. O. Demidova, Moscow, Russia (Oscar Ushki na Makushke * Zhemchuzhinka)
Winners: (3) 1. (IV) (18) VILARDEN'S GOLD CHILD TIMOTHY, d\b=19.04.08, ow. Yu. Gusarova, SPb reg., Russia (Zkarabi's Headline * Hundebuden's Ringleader Ruth)
2. (19) ZAOZERIE DAMON, d\b=14.04.08, ow. N. Epifanovskaya, Cherepovets, Russia
(Lamonia's Don Juan * Rivas Ross Ocharovanie)
3. (17) VERONSKIKH GRAND CARDINAL, d\b=03.01.09, ow. L. Glushenko, Moscow, Russia
(Jolly Joker de Pompadour * Adelina)
Champions: (4) 1. (I) Best Dog, BOB, BIS-I (22) UNAS VOM SCHWABENHOF, d\b=07.05.08, ow. L. Strelkova, Perm. reg., Russia (Lindatorps Zackarias * Rianna V. Schwabenhof)
2. (20) ZAOZERIE DISPAR, d\b=14.04.08, ow. O. Minetskiy, Cherepovets, Russia
(Lamonia's Don Juan * Rivas Ross Ocharovanie)
3. (23) SHER JULES VERN, d\b=27.05.06, ow. A. Volkonskaya, Moscow, Russia
(Livio v. Drei-Birken * Sher Amalia)
4. (21) LENKA PANTELEEV IZ KOROLEVSTVA GNOMOV, d\b=18.07.06, ow. I. Vorobjeva, SPb, Russia (Luxor Farti * Efate Zlaty Krystal)

Bitches.
Babies: (5) (II) (28) LAV IMIDZ ROMANTIKA RAINA, d\b=25.12.09, ow. A. Volkonskaya, Moscow, Russia (Sorsery Golf Lav Imidz * Adelina Lav Imidz)
2. (27) VALECHOL' TIWINUELLE, d\b=21.01.10, ow. O. Osmachkina, SPb, Russia
(Beauty Fly Temting Theme * Perishel Andromeda)
3. (25) BISSELEILA TINEOLA DIVA, d\b=20.02.10, ow. I. Greseva, SPb, Russia
(Orlando Maria Sirrah * Peter's Dream Kelly Beautiful Rose)
4. (24) BIENERTA ARKHIDONA BRITANIKA, d\b=20.02.10, ow. I. Greseva, SPb, Russia
(Orlando Maria Sirrah * Peter's Dream Kelly Beautiful Rose)
5. (26) BRUKIANA TROIDES ESTRELLA, d\b=20.02.10, ow. I. Greseva, SPb, Russia
(Orlando Maria Sirrah * Peter's Dream Kelly Beautiful Rose)
Puppies: (4) 1. Best Puppy (31) GALE BRIGHT BELL, d\b=16.10.09, ow. Yu. Djachenko, SPb reg., Russia (Erinsjoy Cuban Breezer * Galaxie D'Amour Arc-En-Ciel)
2. (33) SANT-ESTIVA JESSIKA FUNNY BUTTERFLY, d\b=18.11.09, ow. E. Snetkova, SPb reg., Russia (Vilarden's Gold Child Timothy * Elanta iz Korolevstva Gnomov)
- (29) BELLEALIANCE LAKSHMI, d\b=20.09.09, ow. M. Kozlova, SPb, Russia
(Nightfire's Headman * Sher Ency Beauty)
- (30) VILARDEN'S JUST AN IMPRESSION, d\b=10.12.09, ow. G. Ugrjumova, Moscow, Russia
(Caratoot's Constant Charmer * Scandyline Ideeb Magnifigue)
Juniors: (6) 1. (I) Best Junior (39) RIVAS ROSS ZHEMCHUZINA RURIWAY, d\b=10.08.09, ow. O. Kulik, Moscow reg., Russia (Queen Bless Roy of Art Etoile * Rivas Ross Orkhideja O'Sharm)
2. (40) HOUM TET-A-TET D'LOONA, d\b=18.08.09, ow. S. Fedotochkina, SPb, Russia
(Arzillo Top Beau Savage * VanGelis D'Zign)
3. (35) VILARDEN'S I'M SUNNY RAIN, d\b=17.03.09, ow. M. Gorelova, Moscow, Russia
(Caratoots Classic Commander * Diluna Vilarden's Gift of Destiny)
4. (38) PRINCESS MARIA SIRRAH, d\b=03.05.09, ow. P. Pakkanen, Finland
(Ringlands Society Page * Honourine Maria Sirrah)
5. (37) OLTIMAR AMELIA ALTA LAKSHERI LIFE, d\b=22.08.09, ow. M. Syrchina, Kirov, Russia
(Unas v. Schwabenhof * Marilzhen Ovacia Olery)
- (34) VILARDEN'S I'M NOA PERLE, d\b=17.03.09, ow. Yu. Gusarova, SPb reg., Russia
(Caratoots Classic Commander * Diluna Vilarden's Gift of Destiny)
Intermedia: (2) 1. (III) (41) AGRIAS KLAUDINA, d\b=16.01.09, ow. A. Rogov, Moscow, Russia
(Beauty Fly Temting Theme * Shik-I-Sharm Nina Richi)
2. (42) DEKOR-STYLE NOTA BENE, d\b=15.01.09, ow. M. Dlinnova, Moscow reg., Russia
(Lav Imidz Baron Biss Barocco * Vivat Victoria Delmari)
Open: (2) 1. (II) (43) LAV-IMIDZ GRAND PRIX GRACIEUX, d\b=12.07.08, ow. M. Bobylkina, Moscow, Russia (Niksend Aristocrat * Sorsery Elsi Lav Imidz)
- (44) SHIK-I-SHARM LADY IN RED, d\b=01.11.08, ow. O. Kotukhova, Moscow, Russia
(Beauty Fly Temting-Theme * Hamina Maria Sirrah)
Winners: (1) 1. (IV) (45) LAV-IMIDZ COMEDIE FRANCAISE, d\b=06.07.07, ow. M. Dlinnova, Moscow reg., Russia (Sorsery Gold Lav Imidz * Adelina Lav Imidz)
Champions: (2) 1. (I) Best Bitch (47) VANGELIS D'ZIGN, d\b=14.10.07, ow. S. Fedotochkina, SPb, Russia (La Rocca's Sunshine * VanGelis D'Coy)
2. (48) RIVAS ROSS ESMIR EL SAMIR, d\b=28.07.07, ow. O. Kulik, Moscow reg., Russia
(Lav Imidz Kay Kristi * Rivas Ross Nicol Nezhenka)

BISSELEILA TINEOLA DIVA
BISSELEILA TINEOLA DIVA
BIENERTA ARKHIDONA BRITANIKA
BRUKIANA TROIDES ESTRELLA
GALE BRIGHT BELL
SANT-ESTIVA JESSIKA FUNNY BUTTERFLY
SANT-ESTIVA JESSIKA FUNNY BUTTERFLY

BELLEALIANCE LAKSHMI
BELLEALIANCE LAKSHMI
VILARDEN'S JUST AN IMPRESSION
.
PRINCESS MARIA SIRRAH &
RIVAS ROSS ZHEMCHUZINA RURIWAY
HOUM TET-A-TET D'LOONA
.
HOUM TET-A-TET D'LOONA

HOUM TET-A-TET D'LOONA
HOUM TET-A-TET D'LOONA
HOUM TET-A-TET D'LOONA
.
VILARDEN'S I'M NOA PERLE &
VILARDEN'S I'M SUNNY RAIN
AGRIAS KLAUDINA
.
AGRIAS KLAUDINA

AGRIAS KLAUDINA
DEKOR-STYLE NOTA BENE
DEKOR-STYLE NOTA BENE

DEKOR-STYLE NOTA BENE
LAV-IMIDZ GRAND PRIX GRACIEUX
LAV-IMIDZ GRAND PRIX GRACIEUX
SHIK-I-SHARM LADY IN RED
LAV-IMIDZ COMEDIE FRANCAISE
LAV-IMIDZ COMEDIE FRANCAISE
VANGELIS D'ZIGN
VANGELIS D'ZIGN
VANGELIS D'ZIGN

VANGELIS D'ZIGN
VANGELIS D'ZIGN
VANGELIS D'ZIGN

RIVAS ROSS ESMIR EL SAMIR

RIVAS ROSS ESMIR EL SAMIR
"The pictures of Show"

BEST PUPPY


BITCHES, BABIES CLASS

DOGS, JUNIOR CLASS

BITCHES, JUNIOR CLASS (FRAGMENT)

THE CHOICE OF BEST BITCH

Photos made by Vera Fedorova.

Copyright 2011, by Svetlana Fedotochkina