LIBERTY'S STAR FIDEL


CASPIAN'S X-FILES



TOYMAKER'S ALWAYS ON MY MIND


NEVER ENDING LOVE EROS


MENINE'S URSA MAJOR

ORFEUSZ GWIAZDKI Z BIALEGO DOMU



CARATOOT'S CONSTANT CHARMER
 
LAMONIA'S DON JUAN


LAV-IMIDG T'KOMMANDER BOND


LAV-IMIDZ BONJOUR C'EST MOI OLANIR

CENTURION GILOVAM

ERINSJOY CUBAN BREEZER

WANDAM BABOCHKA ADMIRAL

NIKSEND ARISTOKRAT


RINGLANDS GOLDEN ASH


MENINE'S IMPROVED IMAGE


MENINE'S NUIT BLANC



POKER FORUSSI



BASTIEN HROZNOVY KVET
12.11 2006 "WORLD DOG SHOW", Poznan - Poland
judje: Krystyna Opara, All-rounder, Poland
PAPILLONS, DOGS.



CHAMPIONS CLASS.

JunWW-06 - Toymaker's Always on My Mind
WW-06, CACIB, BOB - Leonardo Shaas Toymaker's

Puppies: (3) 1. (19562) LIBERTY'S STAR FIDEL w\s d\b=02.05.06, ow. Stany Segers-Verhelst, Belgium (Silenzio's Big Boss*Petite Bleu Ringland)
2. (19561) SHIR-DEL'S AUGUST DE SAXE w\s d\b=16.04.06, ow. Anette Hanel, Germany
(Tiziano's Richard Lowenherz*Ashlee Dream Queen vom Cavalierchen)
3. (19563) CASPIAN'S X-FILES w\s d\b=12.05.06, ow.Zuzana Nouzakova, Slovakia
(Caspian's Knock-on Wood*Caspian's Just an Illusion)
Juniors: (13) 1. "EXC" (I), JWW-06 (19564) TOYMAKER'S ALWAYS ON MY MIND w\s d\b=26.12.05, ow.Marianne Hansen, Denmark
(Silenzio's Rufus*Toymaker's Home Coming Queen)
2. "EXC" (19569) NEVER ENDING LOVE EROS d\b=03.08.05, ow. Jacobs-De Vuyst, Belgium
(Acquadigio de Coastalina*Ringland Golden Guinea)
3. "EXC" (19575) MENINE'S URSA MAJOR w\bl d\b=02.01.06, ow. Malgorzata Gryla, Poland
(Pepejas Master of Magic*Haremet's Remarkable Blue)
4. "EXC" (19573) ORFEUSZ GWIAZDKI Z BIALEGO DOMU w\s d\b=21.08.05, ow. Danuta Helmen, Poland (Lamonia's Olimpos*Nikol Gwiazdki z Bialego Domu)
"EXC" (19567) CARATOOT'S CONSTANT CHARMER w\s d\b=01.12.05, ow. Anastasija Putnina, Latvia (Bijhoff's Romeo*Caratoot's Classic Confidence)
"EXC" (19570) GINO AMITYCJA w\bl d\b=07.07.05, ow. Monika Rulak, Poland
(Xavier z Hradu Pajreku*Wanetta Babochka Admiral)
"EXC" (19571) LAMONIA'S DON JUAN tric d\b=30.09.05, ow. S.A. Balynina, Russia
(Lamonia's Nicklas*Lamonia's Cinderella)
"EXC" (19572) LAV-IMIDG T'KOMMANDER BOND tric d\b=11.12.05, ow. M. Novgorodtseva, Russia (Sorsery Golf Lav Imidz*Sorsery Jessica)
- "VG" (19565) LAV-IMIDZ BONJOUR C'EST MOI OLANIR w\s d\b=10.01.06, ow. , I. Solntseva, Russia (Sorsery Zefir*Hortenzia Sol Edo)
- "VG" (19566) CENTURION GILOVAM w\s d\b=22.12.05, ow. Kamil Klosowski, Poland
(Akim Vyskovsky Motylek*Bellinda Talfalas)
- "VG" (19568) ERINSJOY CUBAN BREEZER r\w d\b=07.02.06, ow. Maria Kroslakova, Slovakia
(Bodebi Success Story for Bedellus*Triciandri Black Velvet at Erinsjoy)
- "VG" (19576) WANDAM BABOCHKA ADMIRAL tric d\b=07.07.05, ow. Sona Spacilova, Czechia (Golden Leafs Wigwam*Z-Tagoia Babochka Admiral)
? (19574) MENINE'S THE RAY OF LIGHT w\bl d\b=12.06.05, ow. Petra Lindlof, Sweden
(Pepejas Master of Magic*Menine's Basic Instinct)
Intermedia: (4) 1. "EXC", CAC, R-CACIB (19577) NIKSEND ARISTOKRAT w\s d\b=01.07.05, ow. M. Dlinnova, Russia (Sorsery Zefir*Lav Imidz Grafinya Gortenzia)
2. "EXC" (19580) TIZIANO'S WILD LITTLE WONDER BOY tric d\b=07.04.05, ow. Hilliger A., Spielhagen M., Germany (Menine's Great Balls of Fire*Honeymoon von der Seseke)
3. "EXC" (19578) LULEK KUJAWSKI CZAR tric d\b=10.12.04, ow. Anna Bagrowska, Poland (Akim Little Roque*Coliet Male a Cieszy)
4. "EXC" (19579) RINGLANDS GOLDEN ASH w\s d\b=02.07.05, ow. I. Mikhaylova, Russia (Tykkydewas Rowanberry*Daneview Dainty Ruby at Ringlands)
Open: (11) 1. "EXC", CAC (19587) MENINE'S IMPROVED IMAGE w\s d\b=02.02.03, ow. Linda Kjeksrud, Norway (Pepejas Master of Magic*Menine's Charming Shame)
2. "EXC" (19588) MENINE'S NUIT BLANC w\s d\b=29.02.04, ow. Petra Lindlof, Sweden
(Denemore Noble Perfection*Aye-Aye's Love Story)
3. "EXC" (19589) POKER FORUSSI tric d\b=28.06.03, ow. Martina Janikova, Czechia
(Silenzio's Robin Hood*Enschantee Forussi)
4. "EXC" (19581) BASTIEN HROZNOVY KVET w\s d\b=03.09.04, ow. Blazena Stastna, Czechia (Golden Leafs Oliver*Jess Babochka Admiral)
"EXC" (19582) LINDATORPS BERNHARD tric d\b=11.03.05, ow. Maria Szmelcer, Poland
(Bostalanyvon Schwabenhof*Lindatorps Rosaminda)
"EXC" (19583) BODDY Z PELINSKYCH LUK tric d\b=11.07.04, ow. Andrea Zichova, Czechia (Adonis Senden*Ay-Bay-Bay Joujou-Toutou)
"EXC" (19584) BOUNTY HROZNOVY KVET w\bl d\b=03.09.04, ow. Blazena Stastna, Czechia (Golden Leafs Oliver*Jess Babochka Admiral)
"EXC" (19585) CLEOFAS PORUBSKY KVEET tric d\b=28.07.03, ow. Jana Simperska, Czechia (Antoni Banderas Iremir*Elsa Nova Ezo)
"EXC" (19586) CASPIAN'S GOLDFEVER w\s d\b=22.12.04, ow. Zuzana Nouzakova, Slovakia (Silenzio's De-Luxe*Caspian's Riverdance)
"EXC" (19590) VOLTAIRE RAINBOW RIDER DU CHALET LE ROMAND w\s d\b=15.08.01, ow. Luigi, Renata De Santis, Switzerland
(Ringlands Red Rum*Enjoy Star-de-Lite du Chalet le Romand)
? (19591) XANDRO-BOY VOM CAVALIERCHEN w\s d\b=18.03.04, ow. Anna Bagrowska, Poland (Menine's Great Balls of Fire*Jetsetter Lady vom Cavalierchen)
Champions: (18) 1. "EXC", CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, BOB, WW-06 (19602) DK CH LEONARDO SHAAS TOYMAKER'S w\s d\b=23.12.01, ow. Marianne Hansen, Denmark
(Silenzio's Robin Hood*Toymaker's Dolly Parton)
2. "EXC" (19592) S CH ALEX' FIRST CHOICE w\bl d\b=06.11.01, ow. Lotta Alexanderson, Sweden (Haremet's Nickname*La Rocca's Last Rose of Summer)
3. "EXC" (19605) PL CH PAPARAZZO FORUSSI tric d\b=28.06.03, ow. Katarzyna, Boguslaw Forusinscy, Poland (Silenzio's Robin Hood*Eschantee Forussi)
4. "EXC" (19609) INT, MX CH TITIAN'S LATE NIGHT w\bl d\b=18.09.04, ow. Johnson S., Mc Intyre T., USA (Micdic's Olympic Gold*Del Amo Cleopatra of Titian)
"EXC" (19593) HU CH ARAMIS LITTLE ROGUE w\s d\b=20.07.02, ow. Rastislav Stefanik, Slovakia (Butterfly Angelo v.d. Schmetterlingswiese*Barbi Babochka Admiral)
"EXC" (19594) RUS CH BAMBIN OT BELL FIET w\s d\b=05.04.03, ow. A. Blinova, Russia
(Amadeus Airinvel*Sorsery Gloria Bell Fiet)
"EXC" (19595) FR, BE, LU, NL, IT, DK, PL, D CH BENITO DI PAPALINO tric d\b=14.10.04, ow. Rik Verhelst-Pattyn, Belgium (Silenzio's Big Boss*Valentina van de Klaverbeek)
"EXC" (19596) RUS CH LAV-IMIDZ BERTRAN BENEFIS BIS w\s d\b=20.03.03, ow. O. Shatova, Russia (Sorsery Golf Lav-Imidz*Hortensia Sol Edo)
"EXC" (19597) USA, S, CA CH CARATOOTS CLASSY CENTERFOLD w\s d\b=31.01.02, ow. Kaj Ganger, Sweden (Caratoots Captain Courageous*Forevr A Pretty Package)
"EXC" (19598) SK CH D'ARTAGNAN DE POMPADOUR tric d\b=13.09.03, ow. Zuzana Nouzakova, Slovakia (Toymaker's Piece of Cake*Lucyndae Nueva Sorpresa)
"EXC" (19599) CZ CH ELTON JOHN BABOCHKA ADMIRAL w\s d\b=14.07.01, ow. Dusan Prejda, Czechia (Gaston Babochka Admiral*Sisi Babochka Admiral)
"EXC" (19600) CZ CH FLYNN LIVING FOREVER DU CHALET LE ROMAND d\b=28.07.03, ow. Renata De Santis, Switzerland (Lamonia's Bon Jovi*Dirina of Jumping Beans)
"EXC" (19601) DK CH ZKARABI'S HEADLINE tric d\b=05.05.03, ow. Fam Weber, Germany
(Lamonia's Nicklas*Zkarabi's Hattrick)
"EXC" (19604) PL CH LAMONIA'S OLYMPOS tric d\b=19.07.02, ow. Maria Michaleszczuk, Poland (Silenzio's Hamilton*Lamonia's Abigale)
"EXC" (19606) IT CH QUEEN BLESS JP MOON LIGHT tric d\b=09.12.03, ow. Angelo Russo, Italy (Nouveau Lord of Misrule*Honey-Pots Why Not Me)
"EXC" (19608) RUS CH SORSERY ZEPHYR tric d\b=03.02.04, ow. M.W. Chechulina, Russia (Pepejas So What*Pamparix Charmant Blanche)
- "VG" (19607) PL, D CH TIZIANO'S RICHARD LOWENHERZ w\s d\b=01.07.99, ow. Anette Hanel, Germany (Emeraud vom Schwabenhof*Toymaker's Coco Chanel)
? (19603) PL CH NAPOLEON GWIAZDKI Z BIALEGO DOMU tric d\b=12.10.02, ow. Halina Romaniuk, Poland (Emira's Ufano of Offside*Gold Wings Quite Nice)
Veterans: (1) 1. "EXC." (19610) EMERAUD VOM SCHWABENHOF tric d\b=24.04.98 ow. M. Weber, Germany (Toshi-man Quick Silver*Angelique vom Schwabenhof)
VOLTAIRE RAINBOW RIDER DU
CHALET LE ROMAND

LEONARDO SHAAS
TOYMAKER'S
LEONARDO SHAAS
TOYMAKER'S
LEONARDO SHAAS TOYMAKER'S
LEONARDO SHAAS TOYMAKER'S
ALEX' FIRST CHOICE
PAPARAZZO FORUSSI
.
PAPARAZZO FORUSSI,
QUEEN BLESS JP MOON LIGHT
BAMBIN OT BELL FIET
.
BENITO DI PAPALINO
BENITO DI PAPALINO
LAV-IMIDZ BERTRAN BENEFIS BIS
LAV-IMIDZ BERTRAN BENEFIS BIS
CARATOOTS CLASSY CENTERFOLD
CARATOOTS CLASSY CENTERFOLD
CARATOOTS CLASSY CENTERFOLD
CARATOOTS CLASSY CENTERFOLD
D'ARTAGNAN DE POMPADOUR
ZKARABI'S HEADLINE

ZKARABI'S HEADLINE
ZKARABI'S HEADLINE
LAMONIA'S OLYMPOS
LAMONIA'S OLYMPOS
LAMONIA'S OLYMPOS
JUNIORS CLASS.
BEST JUNIORS DOGS.


Photos made by Svetlana Fedotochkina.

Copyright 2009, by Svetlana Fedotochkina