"excellent" - champions class, 27.06 2010 - "Special Papillon
Show II", Herning, Denmark
judge: Margo E. Klingler (All-rounder, USA)
"excellent" - champions class, 26.06 2010, WORLD DOG SHOW, Herning,
Denmark
judge: Krystyna Opara, (All-rounder, Poland)
"4 excellent" - champions class, 25.06 2010 - "Special Papillon Show
I", Herning, Denmark
judge: Nancy Smith Hafner (All-rounder, USA)
"3 excellent" - champions class, 13.06 2010 - "CACIB Show - White
Night's-II", SPb
judge: Olga Dolejsova (All-rounder, Czehia)
CW, BB, BOB-II
- champions class, 12.06 2010 - "Special Show - Papillon-Phalene 2010",
SPb
Winner of
competition: "The Most Beautiful Tail"
judge: Tamas
Jakkel (All-rounder, Hungary)
"excellent"- champions class, 12.06 2010 - "CACIB Show - White Night's-I",
SPb
judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite (All-rounder, Lithuania)
CW, BOB, CAC, BIG-II - internedia class, 23.05
2009 - Regional Show "SPb Kinologie Centre", SPb
judges: E. Kuleshova & N.B. Sedykh (All-rounders,
Russia)
CW, BOB, CAC - internedia class, 05.04 2009
- Regional Show "Kubok Kingiseppa", Kingisepp
judge: N.B. Sedykh (All-rounder, Russia)
CW, BJ, BOB, JunCAC - junior class, 22.11 2008
- All-russian Show "Baltyisky Kubok", SPb
judge: Natalja Nekrosiene (All-rounder, Lithuania)
CW, BJ, BOB, JunCAC - junior class, 02.11 2008
- "Kolizej", SPb
judge: N.E. Sedykh (All-rounder, Russia)
rCW - junior class, 26.10 2008 - All-russian Show "RKF Champion'",
SPb
judge: E. Baoujes (All-rounder, Russia)
CW, BJ, JunCAC - open class, 25.10 2008 - All-russian Show "Osenniy
Kubok Profi'", SPb
judge: I. Piroghova (All-rounder, Russia)
CW, BJ, BOB, JunCAC - junior class, 25.10 2008
- Regional Show "Nevskije Zvjezdy'", SPb
judge: K. Barbosov (All-rounder, Russia)
rCW - juniors class, 18.10 2008 - Regional Show "Peterburgskaya Osen'",
SPb
judge: V. Novikov (All-rounder, Russia)
rCW - juniors class, 18.10 2008 - Regional Show "Osen'-na-Neve",
SPb
judge: A. Belkin (All-rounder, Russia)
CW, Best puppy of breed - puppies class, 05.03 2008 - "Nevskaya Rapsodija",
SPb
judge: N. Maslennikova, (All-rounder, Russia)
CW, Best baby of breed - babies class, 29.03 2008 - "SZ Sojuz",
SPb
judge: Rehanek Petr, (All-rounder, CZ)
CW, Best baby of breed - babies class, 15.03 2008 - "Vesna
2008", SPb
judge: Ljudmila Mazina, (All-rounder, Russia)
Copyright
© 2008 - 2013, by Svetlana Fedotochkina