04.07 2009, Latvia, group show - CW,
BB, BOB, BIS-IV (judge: Beata Petkevica, Latvia)
***Latvian
& Baltic Champion***
27.06 2009, International Show "White Nights
I", Saint-Petersburg, Russia
(judge: Mr. Per R. Svarstad,
Sweden - BOB and Nina Kharatishvili, Russia - BIG)
- Home Tete-a-Tete
Xanette - CW, CAC, CACIB, BB, BOB, BIG-II
Our Show news:
07.03
2009, Special Show "Baltic Show", SPb, judge: Mrs. Vera Alifirenko, Russia
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Zambia - res.CW (puppies)
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Fluerette - Best Veteran
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Xantia - CW (intermedia), Best Bitch-III
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Rigolette - CW (open), Best Bitch
-
Steadwyn
Promises at Tete-a-Tete - CW (open), Best Dog, BOB, BIS of Collie
and BEST DOG OF SHOW!
Best kennel: "Home Tete-a-Tete"
Steadwyn Promises at Tete-a-Tete, judge and Home Tete-a-Tete
Rigolette
New photos in pages: 26 February, 2009
-
Lakefield
Love to Russia
-
"Подготовка
Колли к выставке" - Grooming of Collie rough (RUS)>>>
New photos in pages: 15 - 25 February, 2009
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Xanette
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Xantia - 21 months
-
Steadwyn
Promises at Tete-a-Tete - 2 years
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Mariette - 4,5 years
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Rigolette - 3,5 years
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Zambia - 5,5 months
-
Carnousties
Attired by Frost - 19 months
New photos in pages: 7 - 10 February, 2009
We have new puppies!
>>>
07.02.2009,
Special Collie-Show "Collie-Land 2009", SPb, judge: Mr. Ralf Campbell,
All-rounder, Norway
New photos in pages: 26 January, 2009
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Volga-Volga - 2 years
Art-gallery
of our Collies
13.12.2008,
CACIB, "WINNER-2008", HELSINKI, FINLAND (PAPILLONS)
30.11
2008, Special Show "Peterburgskie Vstrechy", SPb, judge: Ingrid Hein, "Cayring",
Estonia
BOB
- HOME TETE-A-TETE XANTIA
Our Shows news: 25 October - 20 December, 2008
***Russian CH***
20.12 2008 - CW, CAC - judge: V. Alexandrov (All-rounder,
Russia)
20.12 2008 - CW, CAC - judge: T. Grigorenko (All-rounder,
Russia)
30.11 2008 - CW, BB, BOB, CAC - judge: A. Nikitin
(All-rounder, Russia)
02.11 2008 - CW, BB, BOB, BIG-III, CAC - judge: T.
Raschikhmarova (Russia)
25.10 2008 - CW, BB, BOB, CAC- judge: K. Barbosov
(All-rounder, Russia)
25.10 2008 - CW, BB, BOB, CAC - judge: I. Piroghova
(All-rounder, Russia)
18.10 2008 - CW, BB, BOB, CAC - judge: Mr. Jean-Claude
Larive (All-rounder, France)
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Volga-Volga
***Young Russian CH***
22.11 2008 - CW, BJ, BOB, JunCAC - judge: N. Nekrosiene
(Lithuania)
02.11 2008 - CW, BJ, BOB, JunCAC - judge: N.E. Sedykh
(All-rounder, Russia)
25.10 2008 - CW, BJ, BOB, JunCAC- judge: K.
Barbosov (All-rounder, Russia)
25.10 2008 - CW, BJ, JunCAC - judge: I. Piroghova
(All-rounder, Russia)
-
VanGelis
D'Zign
02.11 2008 - CW, CAC - judge: T. Raschikhmarova (Russia)
25.10 2008 - CW, CAC - judge: I. Piroghova (All-rounder,
Russia)
18.10 2008 - CW, CAC - judge: A. Belkin (All-rounder,
Russia)
-
Home
Tete-a-Tete Venezuela
Copyright
© 2006 - 2009, by Svetlana Fedotochkina